Spring MSSF 2019
GAME DAY DATE FIELD_ TIME TEAM1 TEAM2 DIV_NAME Referee AR1 AR2
1800 Tuesday 02/19/2019 10 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 04 Girls 06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 14/15 Girls A USA T BLACK ITANI S MUSICANTI
1802 Tuesday 02/19/2019 10 07:30 PM ASA 04G White Soccer Ole 05 Girls Premier 14/15 Girls A USA ITANI T BLACK S MUSICANTI
1901 Tuesday 02/19/2019 11 06:00 PM ASA 05G Blue DC Lady Galaxy 05 14/15 Girls B ICELAND P DAVIS R GORDON CALDERON
1801 Tuesday 02/19/2019 11 07:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite Purple Rain 2005 Purple 14/15 Girls A USA R GORDON P DAVIS CALDERON
1700 Tuesday 02/19/2019 14 06:00 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 07 Girls Memphis FC 06 Girls 13 Girls B WALES BOZEMAN P MONTI N GORDON
1701 Tuesday 02/19/2019 14 07:30 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush White/CSA 06 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 13 Girls B WALES P MONTI BOZEMAN N GORDON
1400 Tuesday 02/19/2019 12A(9v9) 06:00 PM Hernando Express 08 Girls Lakeland IFA Lions 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL T KARGBO    
1401 Tuesday 02/19/2019 12A(9v9) 07:15 PM 09 Lady Lobos Rush Blue ASA 08G Blue 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL T KARGBO    
1501 Tuesday 02/19/2019 12B(9v9) 06:00 PM Purple Rain 2007 - White Futsal Escola U12 Girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY GERMAN    
1500 Tuesday 02/19/2019 12B(9v9) 07:15 PM 07/08 Lady Lobos Desoto Soccer Ole 07 Gold 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY GERMAN    
1300 Tuesday 02/19/2019 8A(9v9) 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U11 Girls Purple Rain 2008 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN HALE    
1302 Tuesday 02/19/2019 8A(9v9) 07:15 PM Bartlett SC 08 girls SCSA 2008 Lady Falcons 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN HALE    
1301 Tuesday 02/19/2019 8B(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue ASA 08G Black 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN CANDEBAT    
1402 Tuesday 02/19/2019 8B(9v9) 07:15 PM 08 Lady Lobos White Germantown Lady Legends White 08 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL CANDEBAT    
                     
1702 Wednesday 02/20/2019 10 06:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Select SCSA Lady Falcons 07/06 13 Girls B WALES KWARTENG HEIN ANGELES
800 Wednesday 02/20/2019 10 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 06 Boys Elite Memphis FC 07 Blue 13 Boys B IRELAND HEIN KWARTENG ANGELES
901 Wednesday 02/20/2019 13 06:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Premier Germantown Legends 05 Boys White 14 Boys MEXICO CONNOR CENTURION MYSIEWICZ
1900 Wednesday 02/20/2019 13 07:30 PM Memphis FC 04/05 Girls Soccer Ole 05 Elite 14/15 Girls B ICELAND CENTURION CONNOR MYSIEWICZ
1000 Wednesday 02/20/2019 2A 06:00 PM 2010Lady Lobos Rush Red Germantown Lady Legends 10 Black 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS AGEE    
1001 Wednesday 02/20/2019 2A 06:00 PM 2011 Lady Lobos Rush Soccer Ole 2011 Girls Gold 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS M MALONE    
1003 Wednesday 02/20/2019 2A 07:05 PM ASA 10G Black Purple Rain 2010 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS M MALONE    
1200 Wednesday 02/20/2019 2B 06:00 PM 10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Gold 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA NAVARRO    
1201 Wednesday 02/20/2019 2B 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 2009 Girls Blue Bartlett Soccer Club 10 girls 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA NAVARRO    
                     
1703 Thursday 02/21/2019 11 06:00 PM Midtown Soccer Club Girls ASA 07G Black 13 Girls B WALES PRETTI LINDSEY O MCDONALD
1902 Thursday 02/21/2019 11 07:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select Futsal Escola U13 Girls 14/15 Girls B ICELAND LINDSEY PRETTI O MCDONALD
1202 Thursday 02/21/2019 2A 06:00 PM 09 Lady Lobos White 2010 LLR Blue 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA MONSUR,JR     game cancelled
1203 Thursday 02/21/2019 2A 07:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 09 Purple Rain 09 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA MONSUR,JR    
1004 Thursday 02/21/2019 2B 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 2011 Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS MONSUR,SR    
1005 Thursday 02/21/2019 2B 07:05 PM 2010 Lady Lobos Rush White SCSA Falcons 2010/11 Girls 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS MONSUR,SR    
1303 Thursday 02/21/2019 8A(9v9) 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U11 Girls Germantown Lady Legends 08 RED 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN HAMYLN    
1502 Thursday 02/21/2019 8B(9v9) 06:00 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush Red Purple Rain 2007 - Purple 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY SHEPHERD    
1503 Thursday 02/21/2019 8B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black MFC 07 girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY SHEPHERD    
                     
1601 Monday 02/25/2019 10 06:00 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush Blue ASA 06G Black 13 Girls A CANADA J MUSICANTI BAHERU J KARGBO
900 Monday 02/25/2019 10 07:30 PM ASA 05B Black Kononia FC FIRE 14 Boys MEXICO BAHERU J MUSICANTI J KARGBO
700 Monday 02/25/2019 11 06:00 PM 06 Lobos Select Germantown Legends 06 Black 13 Boys A ENGLAND DELGADO CASTELLANO CALDERON
802 Monday 02/25/2019 11 07:30 PM ASA 07B Black Soccer Ole 07 Boys Premier 13 Boys B IRELAND CASTELLANO DELGADO CALDERON
1600 Monday 02/25/2019 13 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 06 Soccer Ole 06 Girls Premier 13 Girls A CANADA HENDERSON MCGUIRE MONSURR,JR
1707 Monday 02/25/2019 13 07:30 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush White/CSA Bartlett Soccer Club 07 Girls 13 Girls B WALES MCGUIRE HENDERSON MONSURR,JR
1602 Monday 02/25/2019 15 06:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Elite Bartlett SC 06 Girls 13 Girls A CANADA T BLACK J KNUDSEN A KNUDSEN
803 Monday 02/25/2019 15 07:30 PM 06 Lobos Rush United ASA 06 boys black 13 Boys B IRELAND J KNUDSEN T BLACK A KNUDSEN
100 Monday 02/25/2019 17A 06:00 PM 10 Lobos Rush White Soccer Ole Boys 2011 Gold 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN NAVARRO    
103 Monday 02/25/2019 17A 07:05 PM SCSA Falcons 2011 ASA 11B Black 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN NAVARRO    
200 Monday 02/25/2019 17B 06:00 PM 09 Boys LR White Soccer Ole 09 Boys Blue 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON JAKUBOWSKI    
1100 Monday 02/25/2019 17B 07:05 PM Futsal Escola U10 Girls SCSA Lady Falcons 10/09 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA JAKUBOWSKI    
0 Monday 02/25/2019 2A 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2010 Soccer Ole 10 Boys Gold 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA KULP    
2 Monday 02/25/2019 2A 07:05 PM 2010 Desoto Lobos Rush MFC 2010 Blue 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA KULP    
201 Monday 02/25/2019 2B 06:00 PM 09 Lobos Rush Desoto 2010 Lobos Rush Blue 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON LINDSEY    
101 Monday 02/25/2019 2B 07:05 PM 11 LR Desoto 2011 Lobos Rush White 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN LINDSEY    
1 Monday 02/25/2019 2C 06:00 PM ASA 10B Black Germantown Legends 2010 Black 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA MUSASHE    
104 Monday 02/25/2019 2C 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 10 Boys Blue Bartlett SC 10 Boys 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN MUSASHE    
102 Monday 02/25/2019 2D 06:00 PM MFC 2010 Red Germantown Legends Boys 2011 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN MEYER    
202 Monday 02/25/2019 2D 07:05 PM Hernando Express 09 Germantown Legends Boys 09 Red 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON MEYER    
300 Monday 02/25/2019 6A(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 08 Boys White Memphis FC 08 Boys 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND EORDOGH    
301 Monday 02/25/2019 6A(9v9) 07:15 PM FC 901 SCSA Falcons 2008 Boys 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND EORDOGH    
400 Monday 02/25/2019 6B(9v9) 06:00 PM Memphis Futbol Club 09 SCSA Falcons 2009 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND ALARCON    
401 Monday 02/25/2019 6B(9v9) 07:15 PM Lakeland IFA Lions Soccer Ole 08 Boys White 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND ALARCON    
600 Monday 02/25/2019 8A(9v9) 06:00 PM Memphis FC 07 Red Soccer Ole 07 Boys Elite 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY LEWIS    
601 Monday 02/25/2019 8A(9v9) 07:15 PM 07 Lobos Rush Red 07 Lobos Rush White 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY LEWIS    
500 Monday 02/25/2019 8B(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 07 Boys Soccer Ole 08 Boys Gold 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL BEARD    
501 Monday 02/25/2019 8B(9v9) 07:15 PM 08 Lobos Rush Blue Germantown Legends 07 Black 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL BEARD    
                     
801 Tuesday 02/26/2019 11 06:00 PM UNITED Dynamo Memphis FC 06 Red Team 13 Boys B IRELAND P DAVIS HALE KAHEL
1806 Tuesday 02/26/2019 11 07:30 PM Purple Rain 2005 Purple 06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 14/15 Girls A USA HALE P DAVIS KAHEL
1704 Tuesday 02/26/2019 14 06:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Select Midtown Soccer Club Girls 13 Girls B WALES BOZEMAN KULP GAINES
1705 Tuesday 02/26/2019 14 07:30 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto ASA 07G Black 13 Girls B WALES KULP BOZEMAN GAINES
1403 Tuesday 02/26/2019 12A(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends White 08 ASA 08G Blue 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL PRETTI    
1404 Tuesday 02/26/2019 12A(9v9) 07:15 PM Lakeland IFA Lions 08 Lady Lobos White 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL PRETTI    
1504 Tuesday 02/26/2019 12B(9v9) 06:00 PM Purple Rain 2007 - White MFC 07 girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY ITANI    
1505 Tuesday 02/26/2019 12B(9v9) 07:15 PM 07/08 Lady Lobos Desoto Purple Rain 2007 - Purple 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY ITANI    
1101 Tuesday 02/26/2019 17A 06:00 PM 09 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto ASA 09G Black 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA HAMYLN    
1102 Tuesday 02/26/2019 17A 07:05 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 09 girls Soccer Ole 09 Girls Gold 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA HAMYLN    
1006 Tuesday 02/26/2019 17B 06:00 PM Purple Rain 2010 Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS M MALONE    
1008 Tuesday 02/26/2019 17B 07:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 10 White 2010 Lady Lobos Rush White 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS M MALONE    
1009 Tuesday 02/26/2019 2A 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 2011 Girls Gold ASA 10G Black 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS CANDEBAT    
1204 Tuesday 02/26/2019 2B 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 2009 Girls Blue Purple Rain 09 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA ABDULHADI    
1205 Tuesday 02/26/2019 2B 07:05 PM 10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 2010 LLR Blue 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA ABDULHADI    
203 Tuesday 02/26/2019 2C 06:00 PM Pride Soccer Club U10B ASA 09B Black 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON A MONTI    
204 Tuesday 02/26/2019 2C 07:05 PM Soccer Ole '09 Boys White Bartlett SC 09 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON A MONTI    
1007 Tuesday 02/26/2019 2D 06:00 PM 2011 Lady Lobos Rush Bartlett SC 2011 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GERMAN    
1103 Tuesday 02/26/2019 2D 07:05 PM Futsal Escola U10 Girls Kononia Lady Fire 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA GERMAN    
302 Tuesday 02/26/2019 6A(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys Blue ASA 08B Black 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND T KARGBO    
303 Tuesday 02/26/2019 6A(9v9) 07:15 PM 08 Lobos Rush White Soccer Ole 09 Boys Gold 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND T KARGBO    
402 Tuesday 02/26/2019 6B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 08 Boys Red Bartlett SC 08 Boys 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND CENTURION    
403 Tuesday 02/26/2019 6B(9v9) 07:15 PM 09 Lobos Rush Blue Germantown Legends Boys 09 Black 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND CENTURION    
1304 Tuesday 02/26/2019 8A(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue Bartlett SC 08 girls 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN C MALONE    
1306 Tuesday 02/26/2019 8A(9v9) 07:15 PM ASA 08G Black Purple Rain 2008 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN C MALONE    
1305 Tuesday 02/26/2019 8B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 RED SCSA 2008 Lady Falcons 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN ALARCON    
1405 Tuesday 02/26/2019 8B(9v9) 07:15 PM 09 Lady Lobos Rush Blue Hernando Express 08 Girls 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL ALARCON    
                     
1706 Wednesday 02/27/2019 10 06:00 PM Memphis FC 06 Girls SCSA Lady Falcons 07/06 13 Girls B WALES VAUGHN KWARTENG VACANTI
1804 Wednesday 02/27/2019 10 07:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite ASA 04G White 14/15 Girls A USA KWARTENG VAUGHN VACANTI
1805 Wednesday 02/27/2019 11 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U15 Girls Soccer Ole 05 Girls Premier 14/15 Girls A USA CONNOR HEIN CALDERON
701 Wednesday 02/27/2019 11 07:30 PM 07 Lobos Rush Blue Memphis FC 06 Boys Blue 13 Boys A ENGLAND HEIN CONNOR CALDERON
1903 Wednesday 02/27/2019 13 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U13 Girls DC Lady Galaxy 05 14/15 Girls B ICELAND MONSUR,JR MONSUR,SR ANGELES
903 Wednesday 02/27/2019 13 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 05 Boys Premier 04/05 Lobos Rush Elite Copa 14 Boys MEXICO MONSUR,SR MONSUR,JR ANGELES
1703 Wednesday 02/27/2019 4 06:00 PM Midtown Soccer Club Girls ASA 07G Black 13 Girls B WALES JAKUBOWSKI DELGADO N GORDON
800 Wednesday 02/27/2019 4 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 06 Boys Elite Memphis FC 07 Blue 13 Boys B IRELAND DELGADO JAKUBOWSKI N GORDON
901 Wednesday 02/27/2019 5 06:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Premier Germantown Legends 05 Boys White 14 Boys MEXICO ITANI LEWIS ABDULHADDI
1900 Wednesday 02/27/2019 5 07:30 PM Memphis FC 04/05 Girls Soccer Ole 05 Elite 14/15 Girls B ICELAND LEWIS ITANI ABDULHADDI
1800 Wednesday 02/27/2019 14 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 04 Girls 06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 14/15 Girls A USA CENTURIAN AGEE O MCDONALD
1701 Wednesday 02/27/2019 14 07:30 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush White/CSA 06 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 13 Girls B WALES AGEE CENTURIAN O MCDONALD
1400 Wednesday 02/27/2019 12A(9v9) 06:00 PM Hernando Express 08 Girls Lakeland IFA Lions 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL MCGUIRE    
1401 Wednesday 02/27/2019 12A(9v9) 07:15 PM 09 Lady Lobos Rush Blue ASA 08G Blue 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL MCGUIRE    
1501 Wednesday 02/27/2019 12B(9v9) 06:00 PM Purple Rain 2007 - White Futsal Escola U12 Girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY P DAVIS    
1500 Wednesday 02/27/2019 12B(9v9) 07:15 PM 07/08 Lady Lobos Desoto Soccer Ole 07 Gold 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY P DAVIS    
1003 Wednesday 02/27/2019 2A 07:05 PM ASA 10G Black Purple Rain 2010 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS ALARCON    
1200 Wednesday 02/27/2019 2B 06:00 PM 10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Gold 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA P MONTI    
1201 Wednesday 02/27/2019 2B 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 2009 Girls Blue Bartlett Soccer Club 10 girls 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA P MONTI    
1001 Wednesday 02/27/2019 2C 06:00 PM 2011 Lady Lobos Rush Soccer Ole 2011 Girls Gold 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS BOZEMAN    
1203 Wednesday 02/27/2019 2C 07:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 09 Purple Rain 09 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA BOZEMAN    
1004 Wednesday 02/27/2019 2D 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 2011 Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS M MALONE    
1005 Wednesday 02/27/2019 2D 07:05 PM 2010 Lady Lobos Rush White SCSA Falcons 2010/11 Girls 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS M MALONE    
1502 Wednesday 02/27/2019 6B(9v9) 06:00 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush Red Purple Rain 2007 - Purple 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY T BLACK    
1503 Wednesday 02/27/2019 6B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black MFC 07 girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY T BLACK    
1303 Wednesday 02/27/2019 8A(9v9) 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U11 Girls Germantown Lady Legends 08 RED 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN NAVARRO    
1302 Wednesday 02/27/2019 8A(9v9) 07:15 PM Bartlett SC 08 girls SCSA 2008 Lady Falcons 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN NAVARRO    
1402 Wednesday 02/27/2019 8B(9v9) 07:15 PM 08 Lady Lobos White Germantown Lady Legends White 08 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL GERMAN    
                     
1801 Thursday 02/28/2019 10 07:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite Purple Rain 2005 Purple 14/15 Girls A USA J MUSICANTI ANGELES J KARGBO
1702 Thursday 02/28/2019 11 06:00 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush White/CSA SCSA Lady Falcons 07/06 13 Girls B WALES SHEPHERD KWARTENG GAINES
1802 Thursday 02/28/2019 11 07:30 PM ASA 04G White Soccer Ole 05 Girls Premier 14/15 Girls A USA KWARTENG SHEPHERD GAINES
902 Thursday 02/28/2019 13 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 05 Boys 05 LR Premier 14 Boys MEXICO CENTURION JAKUBOWSKI D DAVIS
1904 Thursday 02/28/2019 13 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 05 Elite 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select 14/15 Girls B ICELAND JAKUBOWSKI CENTURION D DAVIS
702 Thursday 02/28/2019 14 06:00 PM Memphis FC 05 Red 05/06 Lobos Rush Desoto 13 Boys A ENGLAND LINDSEY MONSURR.SR NEIL
703 Thursday 02/28/2019 14 07:30 PM Memphis Blues FC Soccer Ole 06 Boys Premier 13 Boys A ENGLAND MONSURR.SR LINDSEY NEIL
1700 Thursday 02/28/2019 15 06:00 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 07 Girls Memphis FC 06 Girls 13 Girls B WALES PRETTI CONNER PELLETIER
1905 Thursday 02/28/2019 15 07:30 PM ASA 05G Blue Memphis FC 04/05 Girls 14/15 Girls B ICELAND CONNER PRETTI PELLETIER
1206 Thursday 02/28/2019 2A 06:00 PM ASA 09G Blue Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Gold 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA ALARCON    
1207 Thursday 02/28/2019 2A 07:05 PM 09 Lady Lobos White Germantown Lady Legends 09 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA ALARCON    
1011 Thursday 02/28/2019 2B 07:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 10 Black SCSA Falcons 2010/11 Girls 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS VAUGHN    
1506 Thursday 02/28/2019 6A(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown 07 Lady Legends Soccer Ole 07 Gold 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY NAVARRO    
1507 Thursday 02/28/2019 6A(9v9) 07:15 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush Red Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY NAVARRO    
502 Thursday 02/28/2019 6B(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lobos Desoto Germantown Legends 08 Black 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL BEARD    
602 Thursday 02/28/2019 6B(9v9) 07:15 PM 07 Lobos Rush Desoto Germantown Legends 07 White 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY BEARD    
                     
1603 Monday 03/04/2019 10 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 06 Girls ASA 06G Black 13 Girls A CANADA LEWIS J KNUDSEN N GORDON
1604 Monday 03/04/2019 10 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 06 Girls Premier 06 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 13 Girls A CANADA J KNUDSEN LEWIS N GORDON TSL
804 Monday 03/04/2019 11 06:00 PM ASA 07B Black 06 Lobos Rush United 13 Boys B IRELAND AGEE DELGADO A KNUDSEN
806 Monday 03/04/2019 11 07:30 PM Memphis FC 07 Blue Soccer Ole 07 Boys Premier 13 Boys B IRELAND DELGADO AGEE A KNUDSEN
904 Monday 03/04/2019 13 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 05 Boys Soccer Ole 05 Boys Premier 14 Boys MEXICO LINDSEY R GORDON CALDERON
905 Monday 03/04/2019 13 07:30 PM Germantown Legends 05 Boys White 04/05 Lobos Rush Elite Copa 14 Boys MEXICO R GORDON LINDSEY CALDERON
707 Monday 03/04/2019 14 06:00 PM Memphis FC 05 Red Memphis Blues FC 13 Boys A ENGLAND HENDERSON BAHERU PELLETIER
705 Monday 03/04/2019 14 07:30 PM 06 Lobos Select 05/06 Lobos Rush Desoto 13 Boys A ENGLAND BAHERU HENDERSON PELLETIER
807 Monday 03/04/2019 15 06:00 PM UNITED Dynamo Soccer Ole 06 Boys Elite 13 Boys B IRELAND CONNOR J MUSICANTI S MUSICANTI
805 Monday 03/04/2019 15 07:30 PM Memphis FC 06 Red Team ASA 06 boys black 13 Boys B IRELAND J MUSICANTI CONNER S MUSICANTI
4 Monday 03/04/2019 17A 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 10 Boys Gold 2010 Desoto Lobos Rush 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA D DAVIS    
108 Monday 03/04/2019 17A 07:05 PM 2011 Lobos Rush Blue Soccer Ole Boys 2011 Gold 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN D DAVIS    
205 Monday 03/04/2019 17B 06:00 PM Soccer Ole '09 Boys White Hernando Express 09 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON EORDOGH    
1104 Monday 03/04/2019 17B 07:05 PM 09 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Bartlett Soccer Club 09 girls 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA EORDOGH    
1300 Monday 03/04/2019 17C(9v9) 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U11 Girls Purple Rain 2008 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN CANDEBAT    
3 Monday 03/04/2019 2A 06:00 PM MFC 2010 Blue Germantown Legends 2010 Black 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA T BLACK    
5 Monday 03/04/2019 2A 07:05 PM ASA 10B Black SCSA Falcons 2010 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA T BLACK    
1000 Monday 03/04/2019 2B 06:00 PM 2010Lady Lobos Rush Red Germantown Lady Legends 10 Black 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS T KARGBO    
109 Monday 03/04/2019 2B 07:05 PM ASA 11B Black 10 Lobos Rush White 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN T KARGBO    
106 Monday 03/04/2019 2C 06:00 PM 2011 Lobos Rush White Bartlett SC 10 Boys 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN MUSASHE    
207 Monday 03/04/2019 2C 07:05 PM Germantown Legends Boys 09 Red 09 Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON MUSASHE    
107 Monday 03/04/2019 2D 06:00 PM Germantown Legends Boys 2011 11 LR Desoto 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN ALARCON    
105 Monday 03/04/2019 2D 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 10 Boys Blue MFC 2010 Red 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN ALARCON    
304 Monday 03/04/2019 6A(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys Blue 08 Lobos Rush White 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND KWARTENG    
305 Monday 03/04/2019 6A(9v9) 07:15 PM SCSA Falcons 2008 Boys Soccer Ole 09 Boys Gold 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND KWARTENG    
404 Monday 03/04/2019 6B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 08 Boys Red 09 Lobos Rush Blue 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND MEYER    
405 Monday 03/04/2019 6B(9v9) 07:15 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys White Germantown Legends Boys 09 Black 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND MEYER    
603 Monday 03/04/2019 8A(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 White 07 Lobos Rush White 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY MCGUIRE    
604 Monday 03/04/2019 8A(9v9) 07:15 PM Soccer Ole 07 Boys Elite 07 Lobos Rush Desoto 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY MCGUIRE    
504 Monday 03/04/2019 8B(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys Gold 08 Lobos Desoto 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL NAVARRO    
503 Monday 03/04/2019 8B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Legends 08 Black Germantown Legends 07 Black 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL NAVARRO    
                     
1808 Tuesday 03/05/2019 10 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 04 Girls Soccer Ole 05 Girls Premier 14/15 Girls A USA P MONTI CASTELLANO PELLETIER
1807 Tuesday 03/05/2019 10 07:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite Futsal Escola U15 Girls 14/15 Girls A USA CASTELLANO P MAONTI PELLETIER
1709 Tuesday 03/05/2019 11 06:00 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 07 Girls ASA 07G Black 13 Girls B WALES PRETTI P DAVIS O MCDONALD
1809 Tuesday 03/05/2019 11 07:30 PM Purple Rain 2005 Purple ASA 04G White 14/15 Girls A USA P DAVIS PRETTI O MCDONALD
1406 Tuesday 03/05/2019 12A(9v9) 06:00 PM 09 Lady Lobos Rush Blue Lakeland IFA Lions 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL T KARGBO    
1407 Tuesday 03/05/2019 12A(9v9) 07:15 PM ASA 08G Blue 08 Lady Lobos White 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL T KARGBO    
1309 Tuesday 03/05/2019 12B(9v9) 06:00 PM ASA 08G Black Bartlett SC 08 girls 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN ITANI    
1509 Tuesday 03/05/2019 12B(9v9) 07:15 PM Purple Rain 2007 - Purple Soccer Ole 07 Gold 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY ITANI    
1106 Tuesday 03/05/2019 17A 07:05 PM ASA 09G Black SCSA Lady Falcons 10/09 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA ALARCON    
1014 Tuesday 03/05/2019 17B 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 2011 Girls Gold Purple Rain 2010 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS A MONTI    
1012 Tuesday 03/05/2019 17B 07:05 PM ASA 10G Black Bartlett SC 2011 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS A MONTI    
1013 Tuesday 03/05/2019 2A 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 10 Black 2011 Lady Lobos Rush 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS HAMYLIN    
1015 Tuesday 03/05/2019 2A 07:05 PM SCSA Falcons 2010/11 Girls Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS HAMYLIN    
1208 Tuesday 03/05/2019 2B 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 2009 Girls Blue 09 Lady Lobos White 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA MONSURRAT,SR    
1209 Tuesday 03/05/2019 2B 07:05 PM 2010 LLR Blue Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Gold 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA MONSURRAT,SR    
209 Tuesday 03/05/2019 2C 06:00 PM ASA 09B Black 09 Boys LR White 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON NAVARRO    
208 Tuesday 03/05/2019 2C 07:05 PM 09/10 CBHS Lobos Rush Soccer Ole 09 Boys Blue 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON NAVARRO    
206 Tuesday 03/05/2019 2D 06:00 PM 2010 Lobos Rush Blue Bartlett SC 09 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON SHEPHERD    
1105 Tuesday 03/05/2019 2D 07:05 PM Kononia Lady Fire Soccer Ole 09 Girls Gold 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA SHEPHERD    
306 Tuesday 03/05/2019 6A(9v9) 06:00 PM Memphis FC 08 Boys ASA 08B Black 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND KWARTENG    
307 Tuesday 03/05/2019 6A(9v9) 07:15 PM FC 901 Germantown Legends 08 Boys White 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND KWARTENG    
406 Tuesday 03/05/2019 6B(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2009 Bartlett SC 08 Boys 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND CONNOR    
407 Tuesday 03/05/2019 6B(9v9) 07:15 PM Lakeland IFA Lions Memphis Futbol Club 09 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND CONNOR    
1307 Tuesday 03/05/2019 8A(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue Germantown Lady Legends 08 RED 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN GERMAN    
1508 Tuesday 03/05/2019 8A(9v9) 07:15 PM Purple Rain 2007 - White 07 Lady Lobos Rush Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY GERMAN    
1308 Tuesday 03/05/2019 8B(9v9) 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U11 Girls SCSA 2008 Lady Falcons 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN C MALONE    
1408 Tuesday 03/05/2019 8B(9v9) 07:15 PM Hernando Express 08 Girls Germantown Lady Legends White 08 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL C MALONE    
                     
1710 Wednesday 03/06/2019 10 06:00 PM Memphis FC 06 Girls 06 Lady Lobos Rush Select 13 Girls B WALES CENTURION HALE CALDERON
1906 Wednesday 03/06/2019 10 07:30 PM ASA 05G Blue Soccer Ole 05 Elite 14/15 Girls B ICELAND HALE CENTURION CALDERON TSL
1708 Wednesday 03/06/2019 11 06:00 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush White/CSA SCSA Lady Falcons 07/06 13 Girls B WALES MCGUIRE T BLACK ANGELES
1605 Wednesday 03/06/2019 11 07:30 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush Blue Germantown Lady Legends 06 13 Girls A CANADA T BLACK MCGUIRE ANGELES TSL
1907 Wednesday 03/06/2019 13 06:00 PM DC Lady Galaxy 05 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select 14/15 Girls B ICELAND VAUGHN AGEE VACANTI
                     
                     
1711 Thursday 03/07/2019 11 06:00 PM Midtown Soccer Club Girls 06 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 13 Girls B WALES BOZEMAN R GORDON N GORDON
1908 Thursday 03/07/2019 11 07:30 PM Memphis FC 04/05 Girls Futsal Escola U13 Girls 14/15 Girls B ICELAND R GORDON BOZEMAN N GORDON
907 Thursday 03/07/2019 13 06:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Premier ASA 05B Black 14 Boys MEXICO T CHOATE ITANI CALDERON
906 Thursday 03/07/2019 13 07:30 PM Kononia FC FIRE 05 LR Premier 14 Boys MEXICO ITANI T CHOATE CALDERON
706 Thursday 03/07/2019 14 06:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Elite Germantown Legends 06 Black 13 Boys A ENGLAND LINDSEY SHEPHERD ANGELES TSL
704 Thursday 03/07/2019 14 07:30 PM 07 Lobos Rush Blue Soccer Ole 06 Boys Premier 13 Boys A ENGLAND SHEPHERD LINDSEY ANGELES
1210 Thursday 03/07/2019 2A 06:00 PM 10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Germantown Lady Legends 09 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA GERMAN    
1211 Thursday 03/07/2019 2A 07:05 PM ASA 09G Blue Bartlett Soccer Club 10 girls 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA GERMAN    
1202 Thursday 03/07/2019 2B 06:00 PM 09 Lady Lobos White 2010 LLR Blue 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA ALARCON    
1017 Thursday 03/07/2019 2B 07:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 10 White 2010Lady Lobos Rush Red 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS ALARCON    
1510 Thursday 03/07/2019 6A(9v9) 06:00 PM 07/08 Lady Lobos Desoto Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY M MALONE    
1511 Thursday 03/07/2019 6A(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown 07 Lady Legends Futsal Escola U12 Girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY M MALONE    
505 Thursday 03/07/2019 6B(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lobos Rush Blue SCSA Falcons 07 Boys 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL SCHMITT    
605 Thursday 03/07/2019 6B(9v9) 07:15 PM 07 Lobos Rush Red Memphis FC 07 Red 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY SCHMITT    
                     
1606 Monday 03/18/2019 10 06:00 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush Blue Soccer Ole 06 Girls Premier 13 Girls A CANADA T BLACK CONNOR N GORDON TSL
1607 Monday 03/18/2019 10 07:30 PM ASA 06G Black 06 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 13 Girls A CANADA CONNOR T BLACK N GORDON TSL
908 Monday 03/18/2019 11 06:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Premier 05 LR Premier 14 Boys MEXICO R GORDON CENTURION G BLACK
909 Monday 03/18/2019 11 07:30 PM ASA 05B Black 04/05 Lobos Rush Elite Copa 14 Boys MEXICO CENTURION R GORDON G BLACK
709 Monday 03/18/2019 14 06:00 PM 05/06 Lobos Rush Desoto Germantown Legends 06 Black 13 Boys A ENGLAND MCMANUS SHEPHERD NEIL
708 Monday 03/18/2019 14 07:30 PM 07 Lobos Rush Blue Memphis FC 05 Red 13 Boys A ENGLAND SHEPHERD MCMANUS NEIL
809 Monday 03/18/2019 15 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 06 Boys Elite ASA 06 boys black 13 Boys B IRELAND KWARTENG PRETTI CALDERON
811 Monday 03/18/2019 15 07:30 PM 06 Lobos Rush United Memphis FC 06 Red Team 13 Boys B IRELAND PRETTI KWARTENG CALDERON
210 Monday 03/18/2019 17B 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 09 Boys Germantown Legends Boys 09 Red 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON MUSASHE    
1107 Monday 03/18/2019 17B 07:05 PM 09 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Kononia Lady Fire 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA MUSASHE    
6 Monday 03/18/2019 3A 06:00 PM ASA 10B Black Soccer Ole 10 Boys Gold 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA EORDOGH    
211 Monday 03/18/2019 3A 07:05 PM 09/10 CBHS Lobos Rush 09 Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON EORDOGH    
8 Monday 03/18/2019 3B 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2010 MFC 2010 Blue 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA NAVARRO    
212 Monday 03/18/2019 3B 07:05 PM 2010 Lobos Rush Blue Soccer Ole '09 Boys White 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON NAVARRO    
111 Monday 03/18/2019 3C 06:00 PM 2011 Lobos Rush Blue 11 LR Desoto 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN LINDSEY    
114 Monday 03/18/2019 3C 07:05 PM Soccer Ole Boys 2011 Gold MFC 2010 Red 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN LINDSEY    
7 Monday 03/18/2019 3D 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 2010 Black 2010 Desoto Lobos Rush 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA BAHERU    
113 Monday 03/18/2019 3D 07:05 PM 10 Lobos Rush White SCSA Falcons 2011 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN BAHERU    
309 Monday 03/18/2019 7A(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Legends 08 Boys White Soccer Ole 09 Boys Gold 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND ALARCON    
408 Monday 03/18/2019 7B(9v9) 06:00 PM Lakeland IFA Lions Bartlett SC 08 Boys 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND JAKUBOWSKI    
409 Monday 03/18/2019 7B(9v9) 07:15 PM Memphis Futbol Club 09 Germantown Legends Boys 09 Black 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND JAKUBOWSKI    
606 Monday 03/18/2019 9A(9v9) 06:00 PM 07 Lobos Rush Red Soccer Ole 07 Boys Elite 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY BOZEMAN    
607 Monday 03/18/2019 9A(9v9) 07:15 PM 07 Lobos Rush White 07 Lobos Rush Desoto 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY BOZEMAN    
506 Monday 03/18/2019 9B(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lobos Rush Blue Soccer Ole 08 Boys Gold 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL SCHMITT    
507 Monday 03/18/2019 9B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Legends 07 Black 08 Lobos Desoto 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL SCHMITT    
                     
1909 Tuesday 03/19/2019 12 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U13 Girls ASA 05G Blue 14/15 Girls B ICELAND LINDSEY MONSURR,SR D DAVIS
1910 Tuesday 03/19/2019 12 07:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select Memphis FC 04/05 Girls 14/15 Girls B ICELAND MONSURR,SR LINDSEY D DAVIS
1713 Tuesday 03/19/2019 14 06:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Select 07 Lady Lobos Rush White/CSA 13 Girls B WALES J MUSICANTI MONSURR,JR GAINES
1714 Tuesday 03/19/2019 14 07:30 PM Midtown Soccer Club Girls Memphis FC 06 Girls 13 Girls B WALES MONSURR,JR J MUSICANTI GAINES
1513 Tuesday 03/19/2019 13A(9v9) 06:00 PM MFC 07 girls Futsal Escola U12 Girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BEARD    
1410 Tuesday 03/19/2019 13A(9v9) 07:15 PM 08 Lady Lobos White Hernando Express 08 Girls 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL BEARD    
1512 Tuesday 03/19/2019 13B(9v9) 06:00 PM Purple Rain 2007 - Purple Germantown 07 Lady Legends 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY CENTURION    
1409 Tuesday 03/19/2019 13B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Lady Legends White 08 09 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL CENTURION    
1108 Tuesday 03/19/2019 17A 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U10 Girls Soccer Ole 09 Girls Gold 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA C MALONE    
1109 Tuesday 03/19/2019 17A 07:05 PM ASA 09G Black Bartlett Soccer Club 09 girls 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA C MALONE    
1018 Tuesday 03/19/2019 17B 06:00 PM 2011 Lady Lobos Rush 2010 Lady Lobos Rush White 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS HAMYLN    
1020 Tuesday 03/19/2019 17B 07:05 PM ASA 10G Black Germantown Lady Legends 10 Black 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS HAMYLN    
1019 Tuesday 03/19/2019 3A 06:00 PM Purple Rain 2010 2010Lady Lobos Rush Red 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS SCHMITT    
213 Tuesday 03/19/2019 3A 07:05 PM 09 Boys LR White Pride Soccer Club U10B 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON SCHMITT    
1213 Tuesday 03/19/2019 3B 06:00 PM Purple Rain 09 Bartlett Soccer Club 10 girls 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA CONNOR    
1212 Tuesday 03/19/2019 3B 07:05 PM 2010 LLR Blue ASA 09G Blue 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA CONNOR    
1021 Tuesday 03/19/2019 3C 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 2011 Germantown Lady Legends 10 White 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS BOZEMAN    
214 Tuesday 03/19/2019 3C 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 09 Boys Blue Hernando Express 09 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON BOZEMAN    
106 Tuesday 03/19/2019 3D 06:00 PM 2011 Lobos Rush White Bartlett SC 10 Boys 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN N GORDON    
4 Tuesday 03/19/2019 3D 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 10 Boys Gold 2010 Desoto Lobos Rush 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA N GORDON    
310 Tuesday 03/19/2019 7A(9v9) 06:00 PM Memphis FC 08 Boys Soccer Ole 08 Boys Blue 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND SHEPHERD    
308 Tuesday 03/19/2019 7A(9v9) 07:15 PM FC 901 ASA 08B Black 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND SHEPHERD    
410 Tuesday 03/19/2019 7B(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2009 Germantown Legends 08 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND ALARCON    
1312 Tuesday 03/19/2019 9A(9v9) 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U11 Girls 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN ITANI    
1310 Tuesday 03/19/2019 9A(9v9) 07:15 PM Purple Rain 2008 Bartlett SC 08 girls 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN ITANI    
1311 Tuesday 03/19/2019 9B(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA 2008 Lady Falcons ASA 08G Black 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN KULP    
1411 Tuesday 03/19/2019 9B(9v9) 07:15 PM Lakeland IFA Lions ASA 08G Blue 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL KULP    
                     
1810 Wednesday 03/20/2019 10 06:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier ASA 04G White 14/15 Girls A USA KWARTENG PRETTI ABDULHADI
1608 Wednesday 03/20/2019 10 07:30 PM Germantown Lady Legends 06 Bartlett SC 06 Girls 13 Girls A CANADA PRETTI KWARTENG ABDULHADI
1712 Wednesday 03/20/2019 11 06:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Bartlett Soccer Club 07 Girls 13 Girls B WALES DELGADO P DAVIS ANGELES
1812 Wednesday 03/20/2019 11 07:30 PM Bartlett SC 04 Girls 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 14/15 Girls A USA P DAVIS DELGADO ANGELES TSL
808 Wednesday 03/20/2019 12 06:00 PM UNITED Dynamo Soccer Ole 07 Boys Premier 13 Boys B IRELAND T BLACK BAHERU MYSIEWICZ
1811 Wednesday 03/20/2019 12 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 05 Girls Premier Purple Rain 2005 Purple 14/15 Girls A USA BAHERU T BLACK MYSIEWICZ
1902 Wednesday 03/20/2019 14 06:00 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select Futsal Escola U13 Girls 14/15 Girls B ICELAND HALE JAKUBOWSKI VACANTI
810 Wednesday 03/20/2019 14 07:30 PM Memphis FC 07 Blue ASA 07B Black 13 Boys B IRELAND JAKUBOWSKI HALE VACANTI
1901 Wednesday 03/20/2019 15 06:00 PM ASA 05G Blue DC Lady Galaxy 05 14/15 Girls B ICELAND       game cancelled
1604 Wednesday 03/20/2019 15 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 06 Girls Premier 06 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 13 Girls A CANADA CENTURION HEIN CALDERON TSL
112 Wednesday 03/20/2019 3D 06:00 PM 2011 Lobos Rush White Soccer Ole 10 Boys Blue 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN GERMAN    
1023 Wednesday 03/20/2019 3D 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 2011 Girls Gold SCSA Falcons 2010/11 Girls 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GERMAN    
311 Wednesday 03/20/2019 7A(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lobos Rush White SCSA Falcons 2008 Boys 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND ALARCON    
411 Wednesday 03/20/2019 7A(9v9) 07:15 PM 09 Lobos Rush Blue Soccer Ole 08 Boys White 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND ALARCON    
108 Wednesday 03/20/2019 17A 07:05 PM 2011 Lobos Rush Blue Soccer Ole Boys 2011 Gold 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN NAVARRO    
205 Wednesday 03/20/2019 17B 06:00 PM Soccer Ole '09 Boys White Hernando Express 09 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON LEWIS    
1104 Wednesday 03/20/2019 17B 07:05 PM 09 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Bartlett Soccer Club 09 girls 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA LEWIS    
3 Wednesday 03/20/2019 3A 06:00 PM MFC 2010 Blue Germantown Legends 2010 Black 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA A MONTI    
5 Wednesday 03/20/2019 3A 07:05 PM ASA 10B Black SCSA Falcons 2010 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA A MONTI    
1000 Wednesday 03/20/2019 3B 06:00 PM 2010Lady Lobos Rush Red Germantown Lady Legends 10 Black 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS CONNER    
109 Wednesday 03/20/2019 3B 07:05 PM ASA 11B Black 10 Lobos Rush White 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN CONNER    
107 Wednesday 03/20/2019 3C 06:00 PM Germantown Legends Boys 2011 11 LR Desoto 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN LINDSEY    
207 Wednesday 03/20/2019 3C 07:05 PM Germantown Legends Boys 09 Red 09 Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON LINDSEY    
603 Wednesday 03/20/2019 9A(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 White 07 Lobos Rush White 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY M MALONE    
604 Wednesday 03/20/2019 9A(9v9) 07:15 PM Soccer Ole 07 Boys Elite 07 Lobos Rush Desoto 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY M MALONE    
504 Wednesday 03/20/2019 9B(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys Gold 08 Lobos Desoto 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL NAVARRO    
                     
                     
804 Thursday 03/21/2019 10 06:00 PM ASA 07B Black 06 Lobos Rush United 13 Boys B IRELAND M MALONE SHEPHERD GAINES
806 Thursday 03/21/2019 10 07:30 PM Memphis FC 07 Blue Soccer Ole 07 Boys Premier 13 Boys B IRELAND SHEPHERD M MALONE GAINES
911 Thursday 03/21/2019 11 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 05 Boys Premier Germantown Legends 05 Boys White 14 Boys MEXICO R GORDON CONNOR G BLACK
1911 Thursday 03/21/2019 11 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 05 Elite DC Lady Galaxy 05 14/15 Girls B ICELAND CONNOR R GORDON G BLACK
910 Thursday 03/21/2019 12 06:00 PM Kononia FC FIRE SCSA Falcons 05 Boys 14 Boys MEXICO P DAVIS PRETTI PELLETIER
1715 Thursday 03/21/2019 12 07:30 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 07/06 ASA 07G Black 13 Girls B WALES PRETTI P DAVIS PELLETIER
304 Thursday 03/21/2019 13A(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys Blue 08 Lobos Rush White 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND HAMYLN    
305 Thursday 03/21/2019 13A(9v9) 07:15 PM SCSA Falcons 2008 Boys Soccer Ole 09 Boys Gold 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND HAMYLN    
404 Thursday 03/21/2019 13B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 08 Boys Red 09 Lobos Rush Blue 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND ALARCON    
405 Thursday 03/21/2019 13B(9v9) 07:15 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys White Germantown Legends Boys 09 Black 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND ALARCON    
710 Thursday 03/21/2019 14 06:00 PM 06 Lobos Select Memphis Blues FC 13 Boys A ENGLAND LINDSEY MONSURR,SR CALDERON
711 Thursday 03/21/2019 14 07:30 PM 06 Lobos Rush Elite Memphis FC 06 Boys Blue 13 Boys A ENGLAND MONSURR,SR LINDSEY CALDERON
807 Thursday 03/21/2019 15 06:00 PM UNITED Dynamo Soccer Ole 06 Boys Elite 13 Boys B IRELAND CENTURION HEIN ANGELES
805 Thursday 03/21/2019 15 07:30 PM Memphis FC 06 Red Team ASA 06 boys black 13 Boys B IRELAND HEIN CENTURION ANGELES
1214 Thursday 03/21/2019 3A 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Gold Germantown Lady Legends 09 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA N GORDON    
1215 Thursday 03/21/2019 3A 07:05 PM 10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Soccer Ole 2009 Girls Blue 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA N GORDON    
105 Thursday 03/21/2019 3B 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 10 Boys Blue MFC 2010 Red 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN CANDEBAT    
110 Thursday 03/21/2019 3B 07:05 PM Bartlett SC 10 Boys Germantown Legends Boys 2011 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN CANDEBAT    
1514 Thursday 03/21/2019 7A(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 07 Gold Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BEARD    
1515 Thursday 03/21/2019 7A(9v9) 07:15 PM 07/08 Lady Lobos Desoto Purple Rain 2007 - White 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BEARD    
508 Thursday 03/21/2019 7B(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 07 Boys Germantown Legends 08 Black 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL NAVARRO    
608 Thursday 03/21/2019 7B(9v9) 07:15 PM Memphis FC 07 Red Germantown Legends 07 White 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY NAVARRO    
                         
1709 Monday 03/25/2019 8 06:00 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 07 Girls ASA 07G Black 13 Girls B WALES N GORDON R GORDON G BLACK
1809 Monday 03/25/2019 8 07:30 PM Purple Rain 2005 Purple ASA 04G White 14/15 Girls A USA R GORDON N GORDON G BLACK
1808 Monday 03/25/2019 10 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 04 Girls Soccer Ole 05 Girls Premier 14/15 Girls A USA ITANI BAHERU D DAVIS
1807 Monday 03/25/2019 10 07:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite Futsal Escola U15 Girls 14/15 Girls A USA BAHERU ITANI D DAVIS
812 Monday 03/25/2019 11 06:00 PM Memphis FC 06 Red Team Soccer Ole 06 Boys Elite 13 Boys B IRELAND P MONTI T BLACK CALDERON
914 Monday 03/25/2019 11 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 05 Boys Premier Kononia FC FIRE 14 Boys MEXICO T BLACK P MONTI CALDERON
714 Monday 03/25/2019 12 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 06 Black Memphis Blues FC 13 Boys A ENGLAND MEYER J KNUDSEN A KNUDSEN TSL
912 Monday 03/25/2019 12 07:30 PM Germantown Legends 05 Boys White ASA 05B Black 14 Boys MEXICO J KNUDSEN MEYER A KNUDSEN TSL
712 Monday 03/25/2019 14 06:00 PM 05/06 Lobos Rush Desoto 06 Lobos Rush Elite 13 Boys A ENGLAND LINDSEY CENTURION NEIL
1610 Monday 03/25/2019 14 07:30 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Elite Germantown Lady Legends 06 13 Girls A CANADA CENTURION LINDSEY NEIL
815 Monday 03/25/2019 15 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 07 Boys Premier ASA 06 boys black 13 Boys B IRELAND HENDERSON KWARTENG PELLETIER
813 Monday 03/25/2019 15 07:30 PM ASA 07B Black UNITED Dynamo 13 Boys B IRELAND KWARTENG HENDERSON PELLETIER
118 Monday 03/25/2019 17A 06:00 PM Germantown Legends Boys 2011 ASA 11B Black 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN M MALONE    
115 Monday 03/25/2019 17A 07:05 PM 2011 Lobos Rush White Soccer Ole Boys 2011 Gold 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN M MALONE    
215 Monday 03/25/2019 17B 06:00 PM 2010 Lobos Rush Blue Soccer Ole 09 Boys Blue 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON J MUSICANTI    
1110 Monday 03/25/2019 17B 07:05 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 10/09 Bartlett Soccer Club 09 girls 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA J MUSICANTI    
9 Monday 03/25/2019 3A 06:00 PM MFC 2010 Blue ASA 10B Black 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA JAKUWBOSKI    
11 Monday 03/25/2019 3A 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 10 Boys Gold Germantown Legends 2010 Black 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA JAKUWBOSKI    
216 Monday 03/25/2019 3B 06:00 PM 09 Lobos Rush Desoto 09 Boys LR White 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON MCGUIRE    
217 Monday 03/25/2019 3B 07:05 PM Bartlett SC 09 Boys 09/10 CBHS Lobos Rush 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON MCGUIRE    
116 Monday 03/25/2019 3C 06:00 PM 11 LR Desoto 10 Lobos Rush White 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN EORDOGH    
119 Monday 03/25/2019 3C 07:05 PM SCSA Falcons 2011 MFC 2010 Red 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN EORDOGH    
10 Monday 03/25/2019 3D 06:00 PM 2010 Desoto Lobos Rush SCSA Falcons 2010 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA MUSASHE    
117 Monday 03/25/2019 3D 07:05 PM Bartlett SC 10 Boys 2011 Lobos Rush Blue 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN MUSASHE    
313 Monday 03/25/2019 7A(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys Blue FC 901 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND NAVARRO    
312 Monday 03/25/2019 7A(9v9) 07:15 PM SCSA Falcons 2008 Boys Germantown Legends 08 Boys White 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND NAVARRO    
413 Monday 03/25/2019 7B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Legends 08 Boys Red Lakeland IFA Lions 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND ALARCON    
609 Monday 03/25/2019 9A(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 White 07 Lobos Rush Red 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY BOZEMAN    
610 Monday 03/25/2019 9A(9v9) 07:15 PM 07 Lobos Rush Desoto Memphis FC 07 Red 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY BOZEMAN    
510 Monday 03/25/2019 9B(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lobos Desoto SCSA Falcons 07 Boys 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL GERMAN    
509 Monday 03/25/2019 9B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Legends 08 Black 08 Lobos Rush Blue 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL GERMAN    
                     
1816 Tuesday 03/26/2019 11 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 05 Boys Soccer Ole 05 Boys Premier 14 Boys MEXICO PRETTI MONSURR,SR DESOUSA
1912 Tuesday 03/26/2019 11 07:30 PM Germantown Legends 05 Boys White 04/05 Lobos Rush Elite Copa 14 Boys MEXICO MONSURRAT,SR PRETTI DESOUSA
1412 Tuesday 03/26/2019 12 06:00 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select ASA 05G Blue 14/15 Girls B ICELAND MONSURR,JR LINDSEY ANGELES
414 Tuesday 03/26/2019 12 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 06 Girls Premier ASA 06G Black 13 Girls A CANADA LINDSEY MONSURR,JR ANGELES TSL
1516 Tuesday 03/26/2019 14 06:00 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite Soccer Ole 05 Girls Premier 14/15 Girls A USA CONNER CALDERON G BLACK
1313 Tuesday 03/26/2019 13A(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lady Lobos White 09 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL C MALONE    
1216 Tuesday 03/26/2019 13A(9v9) 07:15 PM ASA 08G Blue Hernando Express 08 Girls 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL C MALONE    
218 Tuesday 03/26/2019 13B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black Purple Rain 2007 - Purple 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BEARD    
1315 Tuesday 03/26/2019 13B(9v9) 07:15 PM MFC 07 girls Germantown 07 Lady Legends 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BEARD    
904 Tuesday 03/26/2019 17A 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 09 Girls Gold ASA 09G Black 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA N GORDON    
412 Tuesday 03/26/2019 17A 07:05 PM Futsal Escola U10 Girls 09 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA N GORDON    
1111 Tuesday 03/26/2019 17B 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Blue Germantown Lady Legends 10 White 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS SCHMITT    
1024 Tuesday 03/26/2019 17B 07:05 PM 2010Lady Lobos Rush Red SCSA Falcons 2010/11 Girls 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS SCHMITT    
1026 Tuesday 03/26/2019 3A 07:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 10 Black Purple Rain 2010 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS MCGUIRE    
1112 Tuesday 03/26/2019 3B 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 09 2010 LLR Blue 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA ITANI    
1027 Tuesday 03/26/2019 3B 07:05 PM Purple Rain 09 ASA 09G Blue 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA ITANI    
1217 Tuesday 03/26/2019 3C 06:00 PM Germantown Legends Boys 09 Red ASA 09B Black 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON MCGUIRE    
1316 Tuesday 03/26/2019 7A(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys White Memphis Futbol Club 09 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND SHEPHERD    
315 Tuesday 3/26/2019 7A(9v9) 07:15 PM ASA 08B Black Soccer Ole 09 Boys Gold 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND SHEPHERD    
1413 Tuesday 03/26/2019 7B(9v9) 06:00 PM 09 Lobos Rush Blue SCSA Falcons 2009 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND CENTURION    
415 Tuesday 03/26/2019 7B(9v9) 07:15 PM Bartlett SC 08 Boys Germantown Legends Boys 09 Black 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND CENTURION    
1414 Tuesday 03/26/2019 9A(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 RED Bartlett SC 08 girls 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN NAVARRO    
1517 Tuesday 03/26/2019 9A(9v9) 07:15 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue SCSA 2008 Lady Falcons 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN NAVARRO    
905 Tuesday 03/26/2019 9B(9v9) 06:00 PM Purple Rain 2008 Futsal Escola U11 Girls 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN HAMYLN    
1611 Tuesday 03/26/2019 9B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Lady Legends White 08 Lakeland IFA Lions 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL HAMYLN    
                     
1718 Wednesday 03/27/2019 10 06:00 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 07 Girls Midtown Soccer Club Girls 13 Girls B WALES MONSURR,SR P MONTI CALDERON
713 Wednesday 03/27/2019 10 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 06 Boys Premier Memphis FC 06 Boys Blue 13 Boys A ENGLAND P MONTI MONSURR,SR CALDERON TSL
1719 Wednesday 03/27/2019 11 06:00 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush White/CSA Memphis FC 06 Girls 13 Girls B WALES CONNOR HEIN ANGELES
1609 Wednesday 03/27/2019 11 07:30 PM Bartlett SC 06 Girls 07 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 13 Girls A CANADA HEIN CONNOR ANGELES
1815 Wednesday 03/27/2019 15 06:00 PM Purple Rain 2005 Purple Bartlett SC 04 Girls 14/15 Girls A USA P DAVIS CASTELLANO MYSIEWICZ
1813 Wednesday 03/27/2019 15 07:30 PM Futsal Escola U15 Girls ASA 04G White 14/15 Girls A USA CASTELLANO P DAVIS MYSIEWICZ
1913 Wednesday 03/27/2019 14 06:00 PM DC Lady Galaxy 05 Memphis FC 04/05 Girls 14/15 Girls B ICELAND ITANI M MALONE S MUSICANTI
1716 Wednesday 03/27/2019 14 07:30 PM ASA 07G Black 06 Lady Lobos Rush Select 13 Girls B WALES M MALONE ITANI S MUSICANTI
314 Wednesday 03/27/2019 7A(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lobos Rush White Memphis FC 08 Boys 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND ALARCON    
503 Wednesday 03/27/2019 7A(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Legends 08 Black Germantown Legends 07 Black 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL ALARCON    
707 Wednesday 03/27/2019 16 06:00 PM Memphis FC 05 Red Memphis Blues FC 13 Boys A ENGLAND DELGADO T BLACK ABDULHADI
705 Wednesday 03/27/2019 16 07:30 PM 06 Lobos Select 05/06 Lobos Rush Desoto 13 Boys A ENGLAND T BLACK DELGADO ABDULHADI
1406 Wednesday 03/27/2019 13A(9v9) 06:00 PM 09 Lady Lobos Rush Blue Lakeland IFA Lions 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL J MUSICANTI    
1407 Wednesday 03/27/2019 13A(9v9) 07:15 PM ASA 08G Blue 08 Lady Lobos White 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL J MUSICANTI    
1308 Wednesday 03/27/2019 13B(9v9) 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U11 Girls SCSA 2008 Lady Falcons 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN MONSURR JR    
1509 Wednesday 03/27/2019 13B(9v9) 07:15 PM Purple Rain 2007 - Purple Soccer Ole 07 Gold 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY MONSURR JR    
1014 Wednesday 03/27/2019 17B 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 2011 Girls Gold Purple Rain 2010 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS N GORDON    
1012 Wednesday 03/27/2019 17B 07:05 PM ASA 10G Black Bartlett SC 2011 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS N GORDON    
1013 Wednesday 03/27/2019 3A 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 10 Black 2011 Lady Lobos Rush 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS LEWIS    
1015 Wednesday 03/27/2019 3A 07:05 PM SCSA Falcons 2010/11 Girls Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS LEWIS    
1208 Wednesday 03/27/2019 3B 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 2009 Girls Blue 09 Lady Lobos White 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA BOZEMAN    
1209 Wednesday 03/27/2019 3B 07:05 PM 2010 LLR Blue Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Gold 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA BOZEMAN    
209 Wednesday 03/27/2019 3C 06:00 PM ASA 09B Black 09 Boys LR White 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON GERMAN    
208 Wednesday 03/27/2019 3C 07:05 PM 09/10 CBHS Lobos Rush Soccer Ole 09 Boys Blue 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON GERMAN    
206 Wednesday 03/27/2019 3D 06:00 PM 2010 Lobos Rush Blue Bartlett SC 09 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON MCGUIRE    
1105 Wednesday 03/27/2019 3D 07:05 PM Kononia Lady Fire Soccer Ole 09 Girls Gold 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA MCGUIRE    
406 Wednesday 03/27/2019 7B(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2009 Bartlett SC 08 Boys 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND CENTURION    
407 Wednesday 03/27/2019 7B(9v9) 07:15 PM Lakeland IFA Lions Memphis Futbol Club 09 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND CENTURION    
1307 Wednesday 03/27/2019 9A(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue Germantown Lady Legends 08 RED 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN LINDSEY    
1508 Wednesday 03/27/2019 9A(9v9) 07:15 PM Purple Rain 2007 - White 07 Lady Lobos Rush Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY LINDSEY    
1309 Wednesday 03/27/2019 9B(9v9) 06:00 PM ASA 08G Black Bartlett SC 08 girls 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN NAVARRO    
1408 Wednesday 03/27/2019 9B(9v9) 07:15 PM Hernando Express 08 Girls Germantown Lady Legends White 08 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL NAVARRO    
                            
1717 Thursday 03/28/2019 10 06:00 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 07/06 06 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 13 Girls B WALES KWARTENG NEIL N GORDON
915 Thursday 03/28/2019 11 06:00 PM 05 LR Premier 04/05 Lobos Rush Elite Copa 14 Boys MEXICO P DAVIS LINDSEY VAUGHN
1914 Thursday 03/28/2019 11 07:30 PM Futsal Escola U13 Girls Soccer Ole 05 Elite 14/15 Girls B ICELAND LINDSEY P DAVIS VAUGHN
913 Thursday 03/28/2019 14 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 05 Boys 06 Lobos Rush Premier 14 Boys MEXICO R GORDON JAKUBOWSKI G BLACK
715 Thursday 03/28/2019 14 07:30 PM 06 Lobos Select 07 Lobos Rush Blue 13 Boys A ENGLAND JAKUBOWSKI R GORDON G BLACK
1218 Thursday 03/28/2019 3A 06:00 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 10 girls 09 Lady Lobos White 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA NAVARRO    
1219 Thursday 03/28/2019 3A 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Gold Soccer Ole 2009 Girls Blue 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA NAVARRO    
1028 Thursday 03/28/2019 3B 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 2011 2010 Lady Lobos Rush White 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS A MONTI    
1029 Thursday 03/28/2019 3B 07:05 PM ASA 10G Black 2011 Lady Lobos Rush 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS A MONTI    
1519 Thursday 03/28/2019 7A(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 07 Gold Purple Rain 2007 - White 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY CENTURION    
1518 Thursday 03/28/2019 7A(9v9) 07:15 PM Futsal Escola U12 Girls 07 Lady Lobos Rush Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY CENTURION    
511 Thursday 03/28/2019 7B(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys Gold Germantown Legends 07 Black 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL BEARD    
611 Thursday 03/28/2019 7B(9v9) 07:15 PM Soccer Ole 07 Boys Elite 07 Lobos Rush White 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY BEARD    
306 Thursday 03/28/2019 9B(9v9) 06:00 PM Memphis FC 08 Boys ASA 08B Black 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND HEIN    
307 Thursday 03/28/2019 9B(9v9) 07:15 PM FC 901 Germantown Legends 08 Boys White 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND HEIN    
                         
1612 Monday 04/01/2019 10 06:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 07 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 13 Girls A CANADA BOZEMAN R GORDON G BLACK TSL
1613 Monday 04/01/2019 10 07:30 PM ASA 06G Black Germantown Lady Legends 06 13 Girls A CANADA R GORDON BOZEMAN G BLACK TSL
818 Monday 04/01/2019 11 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 06 Boys Elite 06 Lobos Rush United 13 Boys B IRELAND P MONTI ANGELES CALDERON
916 Monday 04/01/2019 13 06:00 PM 04/05 Lobos Rush Elite Copa SCSA Falcons 05 Boys 14 Boys MEXICO ITANI P DAVIS N GORDON
917 Monday 04/01/2019 13 07:30 PM 05 LR Premier Germantown Legends 05 Boys White 14 Boys MEXICO P DAVIS ITANI N GORDON
716 Monday 04/01/2019 14 06:00 PM Memphis Blues FC 05/06 Lobos Rush Desoto 13 Boys A ENGLAND KWARTENG T BLACK VACANTI
717 Monday 04/01/2019 14 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 06 Boys Premier 06 Lobos Rush Elite 13 Boys A ENGLAND T BLACK KWARTENG VACANTI
817 Monday 04/01/2019 15 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 07 Boys Premier Memphis FC 06 Red Team 13 Boys B IRELAND LINDSEY HENDERSON S MUSICANTI
819 Monday 04/01/2019 15 07:30 PM UNITED Dynamo Memphis FC 07 Blue 13 Boys B IRELAND HENDERSON LINDSEY S MUSICANTI
120 Monday 04/01/2019 17A 06:00 PM 2011 Lobos Rush Blue Soccer Ole 10 Boys Blue 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN LEWIS    
123 Monday 04/01/2019 17A 07:05 PM Germantown Legends Boys 2011 10 Lobos Rush White 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN LEWIS    
220 Monday 04/01/2019 17B 06:00 PM 09/10 CBHS Lobos Rush Soccer Ole '09 Boys White 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON MCGUIRE    
12 Monday 04/01/2019 3A 06:00 PM 2010 Desoto Lobos Rush ASA 10B Black 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA ALARCON    
14 Monday 04/01/2019 3A 07:05 PM MFC 2010 Blue Soccer Ole 10 Boys Gold 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA ALARCON    
222 Monday 04/01/2019 3B 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 09 Boys 09 Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON CENTURION    
221 Monday 04/01/2019 3B 07:05 PM 2010 Lobos Rush Blue Pride Soccer Club U10B 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON CENTURION    
124 Monday 04/01/2019 3C 06:00 PM MFC 2010 Red ASA 11B Black 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN HALE    
121 Monday 04/01/2019 3C 07:05 PM 2011 Lobos Rush White SCSA Falcons 2011 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN HALE    
13 Monday 04/01/2019 3D 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 2010 Black SCSA Falcons 2010 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA EORDOGH    
122 Monday 04/01/2019 3D 07:05 PM Bartlett SC 10 Boys 11 LR Desoto 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN EORDOGH    
316 Monday 04/01/2019 7A(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 09 Boys Gold Soccer Ole 08 Boys Blue 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND GERMAN    
317 Monday 04/01/2019 7A(9v9) 07:15 PM ASA 08B Black SCSA Falcons 2008 Boys 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND GERMAN    
416 Monday 04/01/2019 7B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends Boys 09 Black Germantown Legends 08 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND CONNOR    
417 Monday 04/01/2019 7B(9v9) 07:15 PM Bartlett SC 08 Boys Soccer Ole 08 Boys White 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND CONNOR    
613 Monday 04/01/2019 9A(9v9) 06:00 PM 07 Lobos Rush White Memphis FC 07 Red 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY MCMANUS    
612 Monday 04/01/2019 9A(9v9) 07:15 PM 07 Lobos Rush Desoto 07 Lobos Rush Red 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY MCMANUS    
513 Monday 04/01/2019 9B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Black SCSA Falcons 07 Boys 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL BAHERU    
512 Monday 04/01/2019 9B(9v9) 07:15 PM 08 Lobos Desoto 08 Lobos Rush Blue 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL BAHERU    
                         
1915 Tuesday 04/02/2019 13 06:00 PM DC Lady Galaxy 05 ASA 05G Blue 14/15 Girls B ICELAND ITANI PRETTI CALDERON
1614 Tuesday 04/02/2019 13 07:30 PM Bartlett SC 06 Girls Soccer Ole 06 Girls Premier 13 Girls A CANADA PRETTI ITANI CALDERON
1720 Tuesday 04/02/2019 14 06:00 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 07 Girls SCSA Lady Falcons 07/06 13 Girls B WALES N GORDON KWARTENG ANGELES
1721 Tuesday 04/02/2019 14 07:30 PM Midtown Soccer Club Girls 07 Lady Lobos Rush White/CSA 13 Girls B WALES KWARTENG N GORDON ANGELES
1416 Tuesday 04/02/2019 12A(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends White 08 08 Lady Lobos White 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL BEARD    
1415 Tuesday 04/02/2019 12A(9v9) 07:15 PM ASA 08G Blue 09 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL BEARD    
1520 Tuesday 04/02/2019 12B(9v9) 06:00 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush Red MFC 07 girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY LINDSEY    
1521 Tuesday 04/02/2019 12B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black Germantown 07 Lady Legends 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY LINDSEY    
1114 Tuesday 04/02/2019 17A 06:00 PM Kononia Lady Fire SCSA Lady Falcons 10/09 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA ALARCON    
1115 Tuesday 04/02/2019 17A 07:05 PM ASA 09G Black Futsal Escola U10 Girls 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA ALARCON    
1030 Tuesday 04/02/2019 17B 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 10 Black Soccer Ole 2011 Girls Gold 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS ABDULHADI    
1032 Tuesday 04/02/2019 17B 07:05 PM 2010 Lady Lobos Rush White ASA 10G Black 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS ABDULHADI    
1221 Tuesday 04/02/2019 3B 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 09 ASA 09G Blue 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA C MALONE    
1031 Tuesday 04/02/2019 3B 07:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 10 White 2011 Lady Lobos Rush 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS C MALONE    
223 Tuesday 04/02/2019 3C 06:00 PM Germantown Legends Boys 09 Red 09 Boys LR White 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON HAMYLN    
224 Tuesday 04/02/2019 3C 07:05 PM Hernando Express 09 ASA 09B Black 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON HAMYLN    
1033 Tuesday 04/02/2019 3D 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Blue 2010Lady Lobos Rush Red 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS WOODCOCK    
1116 Tuesday 04/02/2019 3D 07:05 PM 09 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Soccer Ole 09 Girls Gold 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA WOODCOCK    
319 Tuesday 04/02/2019 7A(9v9) 07:15 PM FC 901 Memphis FC 08 Boys 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND CENTURION    
418 Tuesday 04/02/2019 7B(9v9) 06:00 PM Memphis Futbol Club 09 09 Lobos Rush Blue 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND KULP    
419 Tuesday 04/02/2019 7B(9v9) 07:15 PM Lakeland IFA Lions SCSA Falcons 2009 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND KULP    
1523 Tuesday 04/02/2019 9A(9v9) 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U12 Girls 07/08 Lady Lobos Desoto 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BOZEMAN    
1317 Tuesday 04/02/2019 9A(9v9) 07:15 PM Bartlett SC 08 girls Futsal Escola U11 Girls 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN BOZEMAN    
1318 Tuesday 04/02/2019 9B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 RED ASA 08G Black 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN SHEPHERD    
1417 Tuesday 04/02/2019 9B(9v9) 07:15 PM Lakeland IFA Lions Hernando Express 08 Girls 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL SHEPHERD    
                     
919 Wednesday 04/03/2019 10 06:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Premier Kononia FC FIRE 14 Boys MEXICO T BLACK CENTURION A MONTI
814 Wednesday 04/03/2019 10 07:30 PM 06 Lobos Rush United Memphis FC 07 Blue 13 Boys B IRELAND CENTURION T BLACK A MONTI
1817 Wednesday 04/03/2019 13 06:00 PM ASA 04G White Bartlett SC 04 Girls 14/15 Girls A USA CASTELLANO DELGADO MYSIEWICZ
1818 Wednesday 04/03/2019 13 07:30 PM Futsal Escola U15 Girls Purple Rain 2005 Purple 14/15 Girls A USA DELGADO CASTELLANO MYSIEWICZ
1916 Wednesday 04/03/2019 14 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U13 Girls 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select 14/15 Girls B ICELAND MONSURR SR P DAVIS ABDULHADI
1819 Wednesday 04/03/2019 14 07:30 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 14/15 Girls A USA P DAVIS MONSURR SR. ABDULHADI
1220 Wednesday 04/03/2019 3B 06:00 PM 09 Lady Lobos White Purple Rain 09 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA GERMAN    
318 Wednesday 04/03/2019 7A(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 08 Boys White 08 Lobos Rush White 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND ALARCON    
                     
1723 Thursday 04/04/2019 11 06:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 06 Lady Lobos Rush Select 13 Girls B WALES MONSURR SR. MONSURR JR. D DAVIS
1917 Thursday 04/04/2019 11 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 05 Elite Memphis FC 04/05 Girls 14/15 Girls B ICELAND MONSURR JR MONSURR.SR D DAVIS
918 Thursday 04/04/2019 13 06:00 PM ASA 05B Black Soccer Ole 05 Boys Premier 14 Boys MEXICO ITANI JAKUBOWSKI ANGELES
1722 Thursday 04/04/2019 13 07:30 PM Memphis FC 06 Girls ASA 07G Black 13 Girls B WALES JAKUBOWSKI ITANI ANGELES
718 Thursday 04/04/2019 14 06:00 PM Memphis FC 06 Boys Blue Memphis FC 05 Red 13 Boys A ENGLAND BEARD SHEPHERD DESOUSA
719 Thursday 04/04/2019 14 07:30 PM Germantown Legends 06 Black 07 Lobos Rush Blue 13 Boys A ENGLAND SHEPHERD BEARD DESOUSA
1223 Thursday 04/04/2019 3A 06:00 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 10 girls 10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA C MALONE    
1222 Thursday 04/04/2019 3A 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 2009 Girls Blue 2010 LLR Blue 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA C MALONE    
1035 Thursday 04/04/2019 3C 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2010/11 Girls Purple Rain 2010 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS NEIL    
1113 Thursday 04/04/2019 3C 07:05 PM Kononia Lady Fire Bartlett Soccer Club 09 girls 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA NEIL    
1522 Thursday 04/04/2019 7A(9v9) 06:00 PM Purple Rain 2007 - White Purple Rain 2007 - Purple 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY VAUGHN    
1319 Thursday 04/04/2019 7A(9v9) 07:15 PM Purple Rain 2008 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN VAUGHN    
514 Thursday 04/04/2019 7B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 08 Black Soccer Ole 08 Boys Gold 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL CONNER    
614 Thursday 04/04/2019 7B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Legends 07 White Soccer Ole 07 Boys Elite 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY CONNER    
                         
1615 Monday 04/08/2019 10 06:00 PM ASA 06G Black 07 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 13 Girls A CANADA HENDERSON PRETTI CALDERON TSL
1616 Monday 04/08/2019 10 07:30 PM Bartlett SC 06 Girls 06 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 13 Girls A CANADA PRETTI HENDERSON CALDERON
822 Monday 04/08/2019 11 06:00 PM Memphis FC 07 Blue ASA 06 boys black 13 Boys B IRELAND KWARTENG R GORDON G BLACK
920 Monday 04/08/2019 11 07:30 PM ASA 05B Black 05 LR Premier 14 Boys MEXICO R GORDON KWARTENG G BLACK
720 Monday 04/08/2019 14 06:00 PM Memphis FC 05 Red Soccer Ole 06 Boys Premier 13 Boys A ENGLAND N GORDON CENTURION ANGELES
721 Monday 04/08/2019 14 07:30 PM Memphis Blues FC 06 Lobos Rush Elite 13 Boys A ENGLAND CENTURION N GORDON ANGELES TSL
821 Monday 04/08/2019 15 06:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush United UNITED Dynamo 13 Boys B IRELAND KARGBO CONNER O MCDONALD
823 Monday 04/08/2019 15 07:30 PM Memphis FC 06 Red Team ASA 07B Black 13 Boys B IRELAND CONNER KARGBO O MCDONALD TSL
128 Monday 04/08/2019 17A 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2011 Germantown Legends Boys 2011 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN ALARCON    
125 Monday 04/08/2019 17A 07:05 PM 10 Lobos Rush White Bartlett SC 10 Boys 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN ALARCON    
227 Monday 04/08/2019 17B 06:00 PM ASA 09B Black 09 Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON LINDSEY    
1117 Monday 04/08/2019 17B 07:05 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 09 girls Futsal Escola U10 Girls 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA LINDSEY    
15 Monday 04/08/2019 3A 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 2010 Black ASA 10B Black 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA MUSASHE    
17 Monday 04/08/2019 3A 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 10 Boys Gold SCSA Falcons 2010 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA MUSASHE    
226 Monday 04/08/2019 3B 06:00 PM 09/10 CBHS Lobos Rush 2010 Lobos Rush Blue 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON HALE    
225 Monday 04/08/2019 3B 07:05 PM 09 Boys LR White Bartlett SC 09 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON HALE    
129 Monday 04/08/2019 3C 06:00 PM Soccer Ole Boys 2011 Gold Soccer Ole 10 Boys Blue 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN BOZEMAN    
126 Monday 04/08/2019 3C 07:05 PM 2011 Lobos Rush Blue 2011 Lobos Rush White 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN BOZEMAN    
16 Monday 04/08/2019 3D 06:00 PM MFC 2010 Blue 2010 Desoto Lobos Rush 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA JAKUBOWSKI    
127 Monday 04/08/2019 3D 07:05 PM ASA 11B Black 11 LR Desoto 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN JAKUBOWSKI    
320 Monday 04/08/2019 7A(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 08 Boys White ASA 08B Black 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND T BLACK    
321 Monday 04/08/2019 7A(9v9) 07:15 PM 08 Lobos Rush White FC 901 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND T BLACK    
421 Monday 04/08/2019 7B(9v9) 06:00 PM 09 Lobos Rush Blue Lakeland IFA Lions 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND GERMAN    
420 Monday 04/08/2019 7B(9v9) 07:15 PM Memphis Futbol Club 09 Bartlett SC 08 Boys 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND GERMAN    
615 Monday 04/08/2019 9A(9v9) 06:00 PM 07 Lobos Rush White 07 Lobos Rush Red 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY SHEPHERD    
616 Monday 04/08/2019 9A(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Legends 07 White 07 Lobos Rush Desoto 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY SHEPHERD    
515 Monday 04/08/2019 9B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Black 08 Lobos Rush Blue 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL ITANI    
516 Monday 04/08/2019 9B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Legends 08 Black 08 Lobos Desoto 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL ITANI    
                     
1617 Tuesday 04/09/2019 11 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 06 Girls Premier Germantown Lady Legends 06 13 Girls A CANADA CENTURIAN HALE DESOUSA TSL
1822 Tuesday 04/09/2019 11 07:30 PM Purple Rain 2005 Purple 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 14/15 Girls A USA HALE CENTURIAN DESOUSA
1820 Tuesday 04/09/2019 13 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 05 Girls Premier 06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 14/15 Girls A USA MONSURR SR. CONNER GAINES
1919 Tuesday 04/09/2019 13 07:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select Soccer Ole 05 Elite 14/15 Girls B ICELAND CONNER MONSURR SR GAINES
1320 Tuesday 04/09/2019 14A(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA 2008 Lady Falcons Purple Rain 2008 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN M MALONE    
1322 Tuesday 04/09/2019 14A(9v9) 07:15 PM ASA 08G Black 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN M MALONE    
1321 Tuesday 04/09/2019 14B(9v9) 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 08 girls Germantown Lady Legends 08 RED 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN       game cancelled
1420 Tuesday 04/09/2019 14B(9v9) 07:15 PM Hernando Express 08 Girls 09 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL C MALONE    
1419 Tuesday 04/09/2019 15A(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lady Lobos White Lakeland IFA Lions 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL MCGUIRE    
1524 Tuesday 04/09/2019 15A(9v9) 07:15 PM 07/08 Lady Lobos Desoto MFC 07 girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY MCGUIRE    
1418 Tuesday 04/09/2019 15B(9v9) 06:00 PM ASA 08G Blue Germantown Lady Legends White 08 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL LINDSEY    
1525 Tuesday 04/09/2019 15B(9v9) 07:15 PM Purple Rain 2007 - White Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY LINDSEY    
1118 Tuesday 04/09/2019 17A 06:00 PM Kononia Lady Fire ASA 09G Black 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA ALARCON    
1119 Tuesday 04/09/2019 17A 07:05 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 10/09 09 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA ALARCON    
1036 Tuesday 04/09/2019 17B 06:00 PM 2010Lady Lobos Rush Red ASA 10G Black 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS N GORDON    
1038 Tuesday 04/09/2019 17B 07:05 PM Bartlett SC 2011 Germantown Lady Legends 10 Black 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS N GORDON    
1039 Tuesday 04/09/2019 3A 06:00 PM 2010 Lady Lobos Rush White Soccer Ole 2011 Girls Gold 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS MONSURR JR    
228 Tuesday 04/09/2019 3A 07:05 PM Pride Soccer Club U10B Germantown Legends Boys 09 Red 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON MONSURR JR    
1224 Tuesday 04/09/2019 3B 06:00 PM 10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Purple Rain 09 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA KWARTENG    
1225 Tuesday 04/09/2019 3B 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 2009 Girls Blue Germantown Lady Legends 09 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA KWARTENG    
1037 Tuesday 04/09/2019 3C 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Blue 2011 Lady Lobos Rush 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS BOZEMAN    
229 Tuesday 04/09/2019 3C 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 09 Boys Blue Soccer Ole '09 Boys White 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON BOZEMAN    
322 Tuesday 04/09/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM Memphis FC 08 Boys Soccer Ole 09 Boys Gold 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND ITANI    
323 Tuesday 04/09/2019 5A(9v9) 07:15 PM SCSA Falcons 2008 Boys Soccer Ole 08 Boys Blue 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND ITANI    
422 Tuesday 04/09/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2009 Germantown Legends Boys 09 Black 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND C MALONE    
                     
921 Wednesday 04/10/2019 10 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 05 Boys Premier 06 Lobos Rush Premier 14 Boys MEXICO KWARTENG LEWIS MYSIEWICZ    
1726 Wednesday 04/10/2019 10 07:30 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 07/06 Midtown Soccer Club Girls 13 Girls B WALES LEWIS KWARTENG MYSIEWICZ
1821 Wednesday 04/10/2019 11 07:30 PM ASA 04G White Futsal Escola U15 Girls 14/15 Girls A USA M MALONE CALDERON ANGELES
1918 Wednesday 04/10/2019 13 06:00 PM DC Lady Galaxy 05 Futsal Escola U13 Girls 14/15 Girls B ICELAND HEIN CASTELLANO VACANTI
820 Wednesday 04/10/2019 13 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 06 Boys Elite Soccer Ole 07 Boys Premier 13 Boys B IRELAND CASTELLANO HEIN VACANTI
1724 Wednesday 04/10/2019 16 06:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Select Bartlett Soccer Club 07 Girls 13 Girls B WALES BEARD AGEE VAUGHN
1725 Wednesday 04/10/2019 16 07:30 PM ASA 07G Black 07 Lady Lobos Rush White/CSA 13 Girls B WALES AGEE BEARD VAUGHN
423 Wednesday 04/10/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys White Germantown Legends 08 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND ALARCON    
1321 Wednesday 04/10/2019 5B(9v9) 07:05 PM Bartlett SC 08 girls Germantown Lady Legends 08 RED 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN ALARCON    
                     
1727 Thursday 04/11/2019 11 06:00 PM Memphis FC 06 Girls 06 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 13 Girls B WALES A MONTI P MONTI CALDERON
1920 Thursday 04/11/2019 11 07:30 PM Memphis FC 04/05 Girls ASA 05G Blue 14/15 Girls B ICELAND P MONTI A MONTI CALDERON
922 Thursday 04/11/2019 13 06:00 PM Kononia FC FIRE 04/05 Lobos Rush Elite Copa 14 Boys MEXICO P DAVIS  BAHERU NEIL
923 Thursday 04/11/2019 13 07:30 PM Germantown Legends 05 Boys White SCSA Falcons 05 Boys 14 Boys MEXICO BAHERU P DAVIS NEIL
722 Thursday 04/11/2019 16 06:00 PM 07 Lobos Rush Blue 05/06 Lobos Rush Desoto 13 Boys A ENGLAND SHEPHERD BOZEMAN ANGELES
723 Thursday 04/11/2019 16 07:30 PM Memphis FC 06 Boys Blue 06 Lobos Select 13 Boys A ENGLAND BOZEMAN SHEPHERD ANGELES
1226 Thursday 04/11/2019 3A 06:00 PM ASA 09G Blue 09 Lady Lobos White 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA PRETTI    
1227 Thursday 04/11/2019 3A 07:05 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 10 girls Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Gold 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA PRETTI    
1040 Thursday 04/11/2019 3B 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2010/11 Girls Germantown Lady Legends 10 White 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS N GORDON    
219 Thursday 04/11/2019 3B 07:05 PM Pride Soccer Club U10B Hernando Express 09 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON N GORDON    
1526 Thursday 04/11/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown 07 Lady Legends 07 Lady Lobos Rush Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY JAKUBOWSKI    
1527 Thursday 04/11/2019 5A(9v9) 07:15 PM Futsal Escola U12 Girls Soccer Ole 07 Gold 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY JAKUBOWSKI    
517 Thursday 04/11/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys Gold SCSA Falcons 07 Boys 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL ALARCON    
617 Thursday 04/11/2019 5B(9v9) 07:15 PM Soccer Ole 07 Boys Elite Memphis FC 07 Red 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY ALARCON    
                     
1618 Monday 04/15/2019 10 06:00 PM ASA 06G Black Bartlett SC 06 Girls 13 Girls A CANADA R GORDON N GORDON S MUSICANTI
1619 Monday 04/15/2019 10 07:30 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Elite Soccer Ole 06 Girls Premier 13 Girls A CANADA N GORDON R GORDON S MUSICANTI
927 Monday 04/15/2019 13 06:00 PM Kononia FC FIRE Germantown Legends 05 Boys White 14 Boys MEXICO J KNUDSEN KULP A KNUDSEN
826 Monday 04/15/2019 13 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 07 Boys Premier 06 Lobos Rush United 13 Boys B IRELAND KULP J KNUDSEN A KNUDSEN
825 Monday 04/15/2019 15 06:00 PM ASA 06 boys black UNITED Dynamo 13 Boys B IRELAND P MONTI J MUSICANTI T BLACK
827 Monday 04/15/2019 15 07:30 PM Memphis FC 07 Blue Memphis FC 06 Red Team 13 Boys B IRELAND J MUSICANTI P MONTI T BLACK
724 Monday 04/15/2019 16 06:00 PM 06 Lobos Select Soccer Ole 06 Boys Premier 13 Boys A ENGLAND PRETTI KWARTENG G BLACK
924 Monday 04/15/2019 16 07:30 PM SCSA Falcons 05 Boys ASA 05B Black 14 Boys MEXICO KWARTENG PRETTI G BLACK
618 Monday 04/15/2019 14A(9v9) 06:00 PM 07 Lobos Rush White Germantown Legends 07 White 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY HALE    
619 Monday 04/15/2019 14A(9v9) 07:15 PM 07 Lobos Rush Desoto Soccer Ole 07 Boys Elite 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY HALE    
519 Monday 04/15/2019 14B(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lobos Desoto Soccer Ole 08 Boys Gold 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL GERMAN    
518 Monday 04/15/2019 14B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Legends 07 Black Germantown Legends 08 Black 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL GERMAN    
130 Monday 04/15/2019 17A 06:00 PM MFC 2010 Red 11 LR Desoto 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN BEARD    
133 Monday 04/15/2019 17A 07:05 PM SCSA Falcons 2011 Soccer Ole 10 Boys Blue 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN BEARD    
230 Monday 04/15/2019 17B 06:00 PM Hernando Express 09 09 Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON JAKUBOWSKI    
1120 Monday 04/15/2019 17B 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 09 Girls Gold SCSA Lady Falcons 10/09 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA JAKUBOWSKI    
20 Monday 04/15/2019 3A 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2010 ASA 10B Black 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA MCGUIRE    
18 Monday 04/15/2019 3A 07:05 PM Germantown Legends 2010 Black MFC 2010 Blue 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA MCGUIRE    
232 Monday 04/15/2019 3B 06:00 PM 09 Boys LR White 2010 Lobos Rush Blue 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON PEAY    
131 Monday 04/15/2019 3B 07:05 PM Germantown Legends Boys 2011 2011 Lobos Rush Blue 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN PEAY    
231 Monday 04/15/2019 3C 06:00 PM Germantown Legends Boys 09 Red 09/10 CBHS Lobos Rush 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON ALARCON    
19 Monday 04/15/2019 3D 06:00 PM 2010 Desoto Lobos Rush Soccer Ole 10 Boys Gold 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA MEYER    
132 Monday 04/15/2019 3D 07:05 PM 10 Lobos Rush White 2011 Lobos Rush White 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN MEYER    
324 Monday 04/15/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys Blue Germantown Legends 08 Boys White 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND ITANI    
325 Monday 04/15/2019 5A(9v9) 07:15 PM Soccer Ole 09 Boys Gold FC 901 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND ITANI    
                     
1825 Tuesday 04/16/2019 10 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U15 Girls Bartlett SC 04 Girls 14/15 Girls A USA MONSURR SR HALE CALDERON
824 Tuesday 04/16/2019 10 07:30 PM ASA 07B Black Soccer Ole 06 Boys Elite 13 Boys B IRELAND HALE MONSURR SR CALDERON
718 Tuesday 04/16/2019 16 06:00 PM Memphis FC 06 Boys Blue Memphis FC 05 Red 13 Boys A ENGLAND ITANI ABDULHADI PELLETIER
1728 Tuesday 04/16/2019 16 07:30 PM ASA 07G Black Midtown Soccer Club Girls 13 Girls B WALES ABDULHADI ITANI PELLETIER
1122 Tuesday 04/16/2019 11A 06:00 PM ASA 09G Black 09 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA KWARTENG    
1121 Tuesday 04/16/2019 11A 07:05 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 09 girls Kononia Lady Fire 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA KWARTENG    
1042 Tuesday 04/16/2019 11B 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2010/11 Girls 2011 Lady Lobos Rush 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS SCHMITT    
1044 Tuesday 04/16/2019 11B 07:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 10 White ASA 10G Black 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS SCHMITT    
1323 Tuesday 04/16/2019 14A(9v9) 06:00 PM Purple Rain 2008 ASA 08G Black 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN       game cancelled
1325 Tuesday 04/16/2019 14A(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 RED Futsal Escola U11 Girls 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN CANDEBAT    
1324 Tuesday 04/16/2019 14B(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA 2008 Lady Falcons Bartlett SC 08 girls 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN HAMYLN    
1423 Tuesday 04/16/2019 14B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Lady Legends White 08 Hernando Express 08 Girls 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL HAMYLN    
1421 Tuesday 04/16/2019 15A(9v9) 06:00 PM Lakeland IFA Lions 09 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL CONNER    
1422 Tuesday 04/16/2019 15A(9v9) 07:15 PM 08 Lady Lobos White ASA 08G Blue 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL CONNER    
1528 Tuesday 04/16/2019 15B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown 07 Lady Legends Purple Rain 2007 - White 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY SHEPHERD    
1529 Tuesday 04/16/2019 15B(9v9) 07:15 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush Red 07/08 Lady Lobos Desoto 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY SHEPHERD    
1045 Tuesday 04/16/2019 4A 07:05 PM Purple Rain 2010 Bartlett SC 2011 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS MCGUIRE    
1228 Tuesday 04/16/2019 4B 06:00 PM ASA 09G Blue Soccer Ole 2009 Girls Blue 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA M MALONE    
1229 Tuesday 04/16/2019 4B 07:05 PM 09 Lady Lobos White 10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA M MALONE    
234 Tuesday 04/16/2019 4C 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 09 Boys Blue ASA 09B Black 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON C MALONE    
233 Tuesday 04/16/2019 4C 07:05 PM Pride Soccer Club U10B Soccer Ole '09 Boys White 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON C MALONE    
134 Tuesday 04/16/2019 4D 06:00 PM Soccer Ole Boys 2011 Gold ASA 11B Black 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN MCGUIRE    
424 Tuesday 04/16/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 08 Boys Red Memphis Futbol Club 09 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND BOZEMAN    
327 Tuesday 04/16/2019 5A(9v9) 07:15 PM Memphis FC 08 Boys SCSA Falcons 2008 Boys 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND BOZEMAN    
426 Tuesday 04/16/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 08 Boys 09 Lobos Rush Blue 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND J MUSICANTI    
427 Tuesday 04/16/2019 5B(9v9) 07:15 PM SCSA Falcons 2009 Soccer Ole 08 Boys White 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND J MUSICANTI    
                     
1823 Wednesday 04/17/2019 10 06:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Purple Rain 2005 Purple 14/15 Girls A USA P MONTI MCMANUS VACANTI
727 Wednesday 04/17/2019 10 07:30 PM Memphis FC 06 Boys Blue Germantown Legends 06 Black 13 Boys A ENGLAND MCMANUS P MONTI VACANTI
1729 Wednesday 04/17/2019 11 06:00 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 07/06 06 Lady Lobos Rush Select 13 Girls B WALES LEWIS G BLACK NELSON
1921 Wednesday 04/17/2019 13 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 05 Elite ASA 05G Blue 14/15 Girls B ICELAND BAHERU P DAVIS ANGELES
1922 Wednesday 04/17/2019 13 07:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select DC Lady Galaxy 05 14/15 Girls B ICELAND P DAVIS BAHERU ANGELES
326 Wednesday 04/17/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM ASA 08B Black 08 Lobos Rush White 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND BEARD    
425 Wednesday 04/17/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends Boys 09 Black Lakeland IFA Lions 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND ALARCON    
918 Wednesday 04/17/2019 12 06:00 PM ASA 05B Black Soccer Ole 05 Boys Premier 14 Boys MEXICO HALE PRETTI CALDERON
1722 Wednesday 04/17/2019 12 07:30 PM Memphis FC 06 Girls ASA 07G Black 13 Girls B WALES PRETTI HALE CALDERON
1522 Wednesday 04/17/2019 14A(9v9) 06:00 PM Purple Rain 2007 - White Purple Rain 2007 - Purple 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY T KARGBO    
1319 Wednesday 04/17/2019 14A(9v9) 07:15 PM Purple Rain 2008 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN T KARGBO    
514 Wednesday 04/17/2019 14B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 08 Black Soccer Ole 08 Boys Gold 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL DELGADO    
614 Wednesday 04/17/2019 14B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Legends 07 White Soccer Ole 07 Boys Elite 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY DELGADO    
1223 Wednesday 04/17/2019 4A 06:00 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 10 girls 10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA MCGUIRE    
1222 Wednesday 04/17/2019 4A 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 2009 Girls Blue 2010 LLR Blue 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA MCGUIRE    
1035 Wednesday 04/17/2019 4C 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2010/11 Girls Purple Rain 2010 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS PEAY    
1113 Wednesday 04/17/2019 4C 07:05 PM Kononia Lady Fire Bartlett Soccer Club 09 girls 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA PEAY    
                     
                     
1730 Thursday 04/18/2019 10 06:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 07 Lady Lobos Rush White/CSA 13 Girls B WALES BEARD CONNER PELLETIER
1620 Thursday 04/18/2019 10 07:30 PM Germantown Lady Legends 06 07 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 13 Girls A CANADA CONNER BEARD PELLETIER
1923 Thursday 04/18/2019 12 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U13 Girls Memphis FC 04/05 Girls 14/15 Girls B ICELAND CENTURION M MALONE D DAVIS
1731 Thursday 04/18/2019 12 07:30 PM Memphis FC 06 Girls Bartlett Soccer Club 07 Girls 13 Girls B WALES       game cancelled
926 Thursday 04/18/2019 13 06:00 PM 05 LR Premier Soccer Ole 05 Boys Premier 14 Boys MEXICO LINDSEY KWARTENG MYSIEWICZ TSL
725 Thursday 04/18/2019 13 07:30 PM 07 Lobos Rush Blue Memphis Blues FC 13 Boys A ENGLAND KWARTENG LINDSEY MYSIEWICZ
726 Thursday 04/18/2019 16 06:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Elite Memphis FC 05 Red 13 Boys A ENGLAND MONSURR SR ITANI GAINES
1824 Thursday 04/18/2019 16 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 05 Girls Premier ASA 04G White 14/15 Girls A USA ITANI MONSURR SR GAINES
1230 Thursday 04/18/2019 4A 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Gold Purple Rain 09 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA C MALONE    
1231 Thursday 04/18/2019 4A 07:05 PM 2010 LLR Blue Bartlett Soccer Club 10 girls 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA C MALONE    
1046 Thursday 04/18/2019 4B 06:00 PM 2010 Lady Lobos Rush White Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS R GORDON    
1047 Thursday 04/18/2019 4B 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 2011 Girls Gold 2010Lady Lobos Rush Red 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS R GORDON    
1530 Thursday 04/18/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 07 Gold MFC 07 girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BOZEMAN    
1531 Thursday 04/18/2019 5A(9v9) 07:15 PM Purple Rain 2007 - Purple Futsal Escola U12 Girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BOZEMAN    
520 Thursday 04/18/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 07 Boys 08 Lobos Rush Blue 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL CASTELLANO    
620 Thursday 04/18/2019 5B(9v9) 07:15 PM Memphis FC 07 Red 07 Lobos Rush Red 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY CASTELLANO    
                         
1621 Monday 04/22/2019 10 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 06 Girls Premier 07 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 13 Girls A CANADA PRETTI BOZEMAN NEIL
1622 Monday 04/22/2019 10 07:30 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Elite ASA 06G Black 13 Girls A CANADA BOZEMAN PRETTI NEIL
828 Monday 04/22/2019 12 06:00 PM ASA 06 boys black 06 Lobos Rush United 13 Boys B IRELAND HENDERSON R GORDON D DAVIS
1732 Monday 04/22/2019 12 07:30 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 07 Girls 07 Lady Lobos Rush White/CSA 13 Girls B WALES R GORDON HENDERSON D DAVIS
929 Monday 04/22/2019 13 06:00 PM 05 LR Premier SCSA Falcons 05 Boys 14 Boys MEXICO BAHERU T BLACK ANGELES
928 Monday 04/22/2019 13 07:30 PM 04/05 Lobos Rush Elite Copa Soccer Ole 05 Boys Premier 14 Boys MEXICO T BLACK BAHERU ANGELES
829 Monday 04/22/2019 15 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 07 Boys Premier ASA 07B Black 13 Boys B IRELAND CENTURIAN HALE G BLACK
831 Monday 04/22/2019 15 07:30 PM Memphis FC 07 Blue Soccer Ole 06 Boys Elite 13 Boys B IRELAND HALE CENTURIAN G BLACK
728 Monday 04/22/2019 16 06:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Elite 07 Lobos Rush Blue 13 Boys A ENGLAND LINDSEY DELGADO VACANTI
729 Monday 04/22/2019 16 07:30 PM Memphis FC 05 Red 06 Lobos Select 13 Boys A ENGLAND DELGADO LINDSEY VACANTI
23 Monday 04/22/2019 11A 06:00 PM MFC 2010 Blue SCSA Falcons 2010 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA MONSURRAT SR    
138 Monday 04/22/2019 11A 07:05 PM 10 Lobos Rush White MFC 2010 Red 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN MONSURRAT SR    
1123 Monday 04/22/2019 11B 06:00 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 10/09 ASA 09G Black 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA P MONTI    
235 Monday 04/22/2019 11B 07:05 PM Pride Soccer Club U10B 09/10 CBHS Lobos Rush 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON P MONTI    
621 Monday 04/22/2019 14A(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 07 Boys Elite 07 Lobos Rush Red 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY ITANI    
622 Monday 04/22/2019 14A(9v9) 07:15 PM 07 Lobos Rush Desoto 07 Lobos Rush White 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY ITANI    
521 Monday 04/22/2019 14B(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys Gold 08 Lobos Rush Blue 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL CASTELLANO    
328 Monday 04/22/2019 14B(9v9) 07:15 PM Soccer Ole 09 Boys Gold 08 Lobos Rush White 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND CASTELLANO    
21 Monday 04/22/2019 4A 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 10 Boys Gold ASA 10B Black 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA CONNER    
135 Monday 04/22/2019 4A 07:05 PM SCSA Falcons 2011 2011 Lobos Rush Blue 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN CONNER    
236 Monday 04/22/2019 4B 06:00 PM 09 Lobos Rush Desoto Soccer Ole 09 Boys Blue 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON MCGUIRE    
237 Monday 04/22/2019 4B 07:05 PM ASA 09B Black Bartlett SC 09 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON MCGUIRE    
136 Monday 04/22/2019 4C 06:00 PM 11 LR Desoto Soccer Ole Boys 2011 Gold 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN N GORDON    
139 Monday 04/22/2019 4C 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 10 Boys Blue Germantown Legends Boys 2011 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN N GORDON    
137 Monday 04/22/2019 4D 06:00 PM ASA 11B Black Bartlett SC 10 Boys 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN GERMAN    
22 Monday 04/22/2019 4D 07:05 PM 2010 Desoto Lobos Rush Germantown Legends 2010 Black 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA GERMAN    
329 Monday 04/22/2019 5A(9v9) 07:15 PM ASA 08B Black Soccer Ole 08 Boys Blue 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND AGEE    
428 Monday 04/22/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends Boys 09 Black 09 Lobos Rush Blue 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND MONSURR JR    
429 Monday 04/22/2019 5B(9v9) 07:15 PM Bartlett SC 08 Boys Germantown Legends 08 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND MONSURR JR    
                     
1826 Tuesday 04/23/2019 10 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 05 Girls Premier Futsal Escola U15 Girls 14/15 Girls A USA BEARD ITANI GAINES
1827 Tuesday 04/23/2019 10 07:30 PM ASA 04G White 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 14/15 Girls A USA ITANI BEARD GAINES
1924 Tuesday 04/23/2019 13 06:00 PM Memphis FC 04/05 Girls 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select 14/15 Girls B ICELAND SHEPHERD KWARTENG DESOUZA
1925 Tuesday 04/23/2019 13 07:30 PM ASA 05G Blue Futsal Escola U13 Girls 14/15 Girls B ICELAND KWARTENG SHEPHERD DESOUZA
1733 Tuesday 04/23/2019 16 06:00 PM ASA 07G Black 06 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 13 Girls B WALES A MONTI CONNER ANGELES
830 Tuesday 04/23/2019 16 07:30 PM Memphis FC 06 Red Team UNITED Dynamo 13 Boys B IRELAND CONNER A MONTI ANGELES
1124 Tuesday 04/23/2019 11A 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 09 Girls Gold Bartlett Soccer Club 09 girls 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA VAUGHN    
1125 Tuesday 04/23/2019 11A 07:05 PM Kononia Lady Fire Futsal Escola U10 Girls 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA VAUGHN    
1048 Tuesday 04/23/2019 11B 06:00 PM Purple Rain 2010 2010 Lady Lobos Rush White 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS PEAY    
1050 Tuesday 04/23/2019 11B 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Blue Germantown Lady Legends 10 Black 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS PEAY    
1326 Tuesday 04/23/2019 14A(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA 2008 Lady Falcons Germantown Lady Legends 08 RED 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN O MCDONALD    
1328 Tuesday 04/23/2019 14A(9v9) 07:15 PM Purple Rain 2008 Futsal Escola U11 Girls 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN O MCDONALD    
1426 Tuesday 04/23/2019 14B(9v9) 06:00 PM ASA 08G Blue Lakeland IFA Lions 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL CENTURIAN    
1327 Tuesday 04/23/2019 14B(9v9) 07:15 PM Bartlett SC 08 girls 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN CENTURIAN    
1424 Tuesday 04/23/2019 15A(9v9) 06:00 PM Hernando Express 08 Girls 08 Lady Lobos White 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL ALARCON    
1425 Tuesday 04/23/2019 15A(9v9) 07:15 PM 09 Lady Lobos Rush Blue Germantown Lady Legends White 08 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL ALARCON    
1532 Tuesday 04/23/2019 15B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black Futsal Escola U12 Girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY LINDSEY    
1533 Tuesday 04/23/2019 15B(9v9) 07:15 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush Red Soccer Ole 07 Gold 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY LINDSEY    
1051 Tuesday 04/23/2019 4A 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 10 White Soccer Ole 2011 Girls Gold 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS HAMYLN    
238 Tuesday 04/23/2019 4A 07:05 PM 09 Boys LR White Hernando Express 09 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON HAMYLN    
1233 Tuesday 04/23/2019 4B 06:00 PM 09 Lady Lobos White Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Gold 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA N GORDON    
1232 Tuesday 04/23/2019 4B 07:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 09 Bartlett Soccer Club 10 girls 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA N GORDON    
1049 Tuesday 04/23/2019 4C 06:00 PM 2010Lady Lobos Rush Red Bartlett SC 2011 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS C MALONE    
239 Tuesday 04/23/2019 4C 07:05 PM Soccer Ole '09 Boys White Germantown Legends Boys 09 Red 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON C MALONE    
330 Tuesday 04/23/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2008 Boys FC 901 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND P MONTI    
331 Tuesday 04/23/2019 5A(9v9) 07:15 PM Memphis FC 08 Boys Germantown Legends 08 Boys White 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND P MONTI    
421 Tuesday 04/23/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM 09 Lobos Rush Blue Lakeland IFA Lions 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND GERMAN    
431 Tuesday 04/23/2019 5B(9v9) 07:15 PM SCSA Falcons 2009 Memphis Futbol Club 09 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND GERMAN    
                     
822 Wednesday 04/24/2019 9 06:00 PM Memphis FC 07 Blue ASA 06 boys black 13 Boys B IRELAND MONSURRAT,SR LINDSEY ANGELES
920 Wednesday 04/24/2019 9 07:30 PM ASA 05B Black 05 LR Premier 14 Boys MEXICO LINDSEY MONSURRAT,SR ANGELES
1623 Wednesday 04/24/2019 10 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 06 Girls Germantown Lady Legends 06 13 Girls A CANADA N GORDON T BLACK MYSIEWICZ
1734 Wednesday 04/24/2019 10 07:30 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 07/06 Memphis FC 06 Girls 13 Girls B WALES T BLACK N GORDON MYSIEWICZ
719 Wednesday 04/24/2019 12 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 06 Black 07 Lobos Rush Blue 13 Boys A ENGLAND HEIN P DAVIS G BLACK
1828 Wednesday 04/24/2019 12 07:30 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Bartlett SC 04 Girls 14/15 Girls A USA P DAVIS HEIN G BLACK
1723 Wednesday 04/24/2019 13 06:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Midtown Soccer Club Girls 13 Girls B WALES LEWIS DELGADO J KARGBO
1917 Wednesday 04/24/2019 13 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 05 Elite Memphis FC 04/05 Girls 14/15 Girls B ICELAND DELGADO LEWIS J KARGBO
1535 Wednesday 04/24/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM MFC 07 girls Purple Rain 2007 - Purple 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY ITANI    
430 Wednesday 04/24/2019 5A(9v9) 07:15 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys White Lakeland IFA Lions 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND ITANI    
320 Wednesday 04/24/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 08 Boys White ASA 08B Black 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND       game cancelled
321 Wednesday 04/24/2019 5B(9v9) 07:15 PM 08 Lobos Rush White FC 901 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND M MALONE    
720 Wednesday 04/24/2019 16 06:00 PM Memphis FC 05 Red Soccer Ole 06 Boys Premier 13 Boys A ENGLAND J MUSICANTI CENTURIAN S MUSICANTI
1615 Wednesday 04/24/2019 16 07:30 PM ASA 06G Black 07 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 13 Girls A CANADA CENTURIAN J MUSICANTI S MUSICANTI TSL game
821 Wednesday 04/24/2019 17 06:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush United UNITED Dynamo 13 Boys B IRELAND P MONTI KWARTENG CALDERON
823 Wednesday 04/24/2019 17 07:30 PM Memphis FC 06 Red Team ASA 07B Black 13 Boys B IRELAND KWARTENG P MONTI CALDERON
128 Wednesday 04/24/2019 11A 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2011 Germantown Legends Boys 2011 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN CASTELLANO    
125 Wednesday 04/24/2019 11A 07:05 PM 10 Lobos Rush White Bartlett SC 10 Boys 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN CASTELLANO    
227 Wednesday 04/24/2019 11B 06:00 PM ASA 09B Black 09 Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON GERMAN    
1117 Wednesday 04/24/2019 11B 07:05 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 09 girls Futsal Escola U10 Girls 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA GERMAN    
615 Wednesday 04/24/2019 14A(9v9) 06:00 PM 07 Lobos Rush White 07 Lobos Rush Red 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY ALARCON    
515 Wednesday 04/24/2019 14B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Black 08 Lobos Rush Blue 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL BEIDL    
516 Wednesday 04/24/2019 14B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Legends 08 Black 08 Lobos Desoto 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL BEIDL    
15 Wednesday 04/24/2019 4A 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 2010 Black ASA 10B Black 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA PEAY    
17 Wednesday 04/24/2019 4A 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 10 Boys Gold SCSA Falcons 2010 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA PEAY    
226 Wednesday 04/24/2019 4B 06:00 PM 09/10 CBHS Lobos Rush 2010 Lobos Rush Blue 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON SHEPHERD    
225 Wednesday 04/24/2019 4B 07:05 PM 09 Boys LR White Bartlett SC 09 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON SHEPHERD    
129 Wednesday 04/24/2019 4C 06:00 PM Soccer Ole Boys 2011 Gold Soccer Ole 10 Boys Blue 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN MCGUIRE    
126 Wednesday 04/24/2019 4C 07:05 PM 2011 Lobos Rush Blue 2011 Lobos Rush White 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN MCGUIRE    
16 Wednesday 04/24/2019 4D 06:00 PM MFC 2010 Blue 2010 Desoto Lobos Rush 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA M MALONE    
127 Wednesday 04/24/2019 4D 07:05 PM ASA 11B Black 11 LR Desoto 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN       game cancelled
                     
                     
1735 Thursday 04/25/2019 12 06:00 PM Midtown Soccer Club Girls 06 Lady Lobos Rush Select 13 Girls B WALES HEIN MONSURR SR CALDERON updated 4.24.2019
1926 Thursday 04/25/2019 12 07:30 PM DC Lady Galaxy 05 Soccer Ole 05 Elite 14/15 Girls B ICELAND MONSURR SR HEIN CALDERON
925 Thursday 04/25/2019 13 06:00 PM 04/05 Lobos Rush Elite Copa 06 Lobos Rush Premier 14 Boys MEXICO P DAVIS CENTURIAN ANGELES
931 Thursday 04/25/2019 13 07:30 PM Kononia FC FIRE ASA 05B Black 14 Boys MEXICO CENTURIAN P DAVIS ANGELES
730 Thursday 04/25/2019 16 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 06 Black Soccer Ole 06 Boys Premier 13 Boys A ENGLAND  ITANI N GORDON DESOUZA
731 Thursday 04/25/2019 16 07:30 PM 05/06 Lobos Rush Desoto Memphis FC 06 Boys Blue 13 Boys A ENGLAND N GORDON ITANI DESOUZA
1234 Thursday 04/25/2019 4A 06:00 PM ASA 09G Blue 10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA HAMYLN    
1235 Thursday 04/25/2019 4A 07:05 PM Purple Rain 09 2010 LLR Blue 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA HAMYLN    
1053 Thursday 04/25/2019 4B 07:05 PM ASA 10G Black SCSA Falcons 2010/11 Girls 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS ALARCON    
522 Thursday 04/25/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lobos Desoto Germantown Legends 07 Black 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL R GORDON    
1534 Thursday 04/25/2019 5A(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown 07 Lady Legends 07/08 Lady Lobos Desoto 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY R GORDON    
523 Thursday 04/25/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 08 Black SCSA Falcons 07 Boys 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL BOZEMAN    
623 Thursday 04/25/2019 5B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Legends 07 White Memphis FC 07 Red 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY BOZEMAN    
                     
721 Monday 04/29/2019 2 06:00 PM Memphis Blues FC 06 Lobos Rush Elite 13 Boys A ENGLAND BOZEMAN MCGUIRE CALDERON TSL game
926 Monday 04/29/2019 2 07:30 PM 05 LR Premier Soccer Ole 05 Boys Premier 14 Boys MEXICO MCGUIRE BOZEMAN CALDERON
1624 Monday 04/29/2019 10 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 06 06 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 13 Girls A CANADA KWARTENG MONSURR.SR THEIME TSL game
1625 Monday 04/29/2019 10 07:30 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush Blue Bartlett SC 06 Girls 13 Girls A CANADA MONSURR.SR KWARTENG THEIME
832 Monday 04/29/2019 12 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 06 Boys Elite UNITED Dynamo 13 Boys B IRELAND N GORDON HENDERSON PELLETIER
733 Monday 04/29/2019 12 07:30 PM Memphis FC 05 Red Germantown Legends 06 Black 13 Boys A ENGLAND HENDERSON N GORDON PELLETIER
932 Monday 04/29/2019 13 06:00 PM ASA 05B Black 06 Lobos Rush Premier 14 Boys MEXICO CONNER BAHERU D DAVIS
933 Monday 04/29/2019 13 07:30 PM 04/05 Lobos Rush Elite Copa Germantown Legends 05 Boys White 14 Boys MEXICO BAHERU CONNER D DAVIS
833 Monday 04/29/2019 15 06:00 PM ASA 06 boys black Memphis FC 06 Red Team 13 Boys B IRELAND T BLACK CENTURIAN NEIL
1831 Monday 04/29/2019 15 07:30 PM ASA 04G White 06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 14/15 Girls A USA CENTURIAN T BLACK NEIL
1126 Monday 04/29/2019 11A 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 09 Girls Gold Kononia Lady Fire 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA PEAY    
240 Monday 04/29/2019 11B 06:00 PM 09 Lobos Rush Desoto Pride Soccer Club U10B 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON M MALONE    
140 Monday 04/29/2019 11B 07:05 PM 11 LR Desoto SCSA Falcons 2011 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN M MALONE    
624 Monday 04/29/2019 14A(9v9) 07:15 PM Memphis FC 07 Red 07 Lobos Rush Desoto 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY PEAY    
524 Monday 04/29/2019 14B(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 07 Boys 08 Lobos Desoto 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL LINDSEY    
525 Monday 04/29/2019 14B(9v9) 07:15 PM 08 Lobos Rush Blue Germantown Legends 08 Black 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL LINDSEY    
24 Monday 04/29/2019 4A 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2010 2010 Desoto Lobos Rush 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA P MONTI    
26 Monday 04/29/2019 4A 07:05 PM Germantown Legends 2010 Black Soccer Ole 10 Boys Gold 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA P MONTI    
241 Monday 04/29/2019 4B 06:00 PM ASA 09B Black 2010 Lobos Rush Blue 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON ALARCON    
142 Monday 04/29/2019 4B 07:05 PM Bartlett SC 10 Boys Soccer Ole Boys 2011 Gold 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN ALARCON    
144 Monday 04/29/2019 4C 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 10 Boys Blue 10 Lobos Rush White 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN MUSASHE    
141 Monday 04/29/2019 4C 07:05 PM ASA 11B Black 2011 Lobos Rush White 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN MUSASHE    
242 Monday 04/29/2019 4D 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 09 Boys Soccer Ole 09 Boys Blue 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON J KARGBO    
25 Monday 04/29/2019 4D 07:05 PM ASA 10B Black MFC 2010 Blue 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA J KARGBO    
332 Monday 04/29/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 08 Boys White FC 901 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND GERMAN    
333 Monday 04/29/2019 5A(9v9) 07:15 PM Soccer Ole 09 Boys Gold SCSA Falcons 2008 Boys 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND GERMAN    
432 Monday 04/29/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM Memphis Futbol Club 09 Lakeland IFA Lions 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND JAKUBOWSKI    
433 Monday 04/29/2019 5B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Legends Boys 09 Black Soccer Ole 08 Boys White 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND JAKUBOWSKI    
                     
1626 Tuesday 04/30/2019 12 06:00 PM ASA 06G Black Soccer Ole 06 Girls Premier 13 Girls A CANADA SHEPHERD MONSURR SR. CALDERON
835 Tuesday 04/30/2019 12 07:30 PM 06 Lobos Rush United ASA 07B Black 13 Boys B IRELAND MONSURR SR. SHEPHERD CALDERON
1736 Tuesday 04/30/2019 16 06:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto SCSA Lady Falcons 07/06 13 Girls B WALES R GORDON LINDSEY ANGELES
732 Tuesday 04/30/2019 16 07:30 PM Memphis Blues FC Memphis FC 06 Boys Blue 13 Boys A ENGLAND LINDSEY R GORDON ANGELES
1237 Tuesday 04/30/2019 11A 06:00 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 10 girls Soccer Ole 2009 Girls Blue 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA KWARTENG    
1128 Tuesday 04/30/2019 11A 07:05 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 10/09 Futsal Escola U10 Girls 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA KWARTENG    
1054 Tuesday 04/30/2019 11B 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Blue ASA 10G Black 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS CENTURIAN    
1329 Tuesday 04/30/2019 14A(9v9) 06:00 PM ASA 08G Black SCSA 2008 Lady Falcons 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN BOZEMAN    
1331 Tuesday 04/30/2019 14A(9v9) 07:15 PM Bartlett SC 08 girls Purple Rain 2008 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN BOZEMAN    
1330 Tuesday 04/30/2019 14B(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue Futsal Escola U11 Girls 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN CONNER    
1429 Tuesday 04/30/2019 14B(9v9) 07:15 PM 09 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 08 Lady Lobos White 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL CONNER    
1428 Tuesday 04/30/2019 15A(9v9) 06:00 PM Lakeland IFA Lions Germantown Lady Legends White 08 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL ALARCON    
1427 Tuesday 04/30/2019 15A(9v9) 07:15 PM Hernando Express 08 Girls ASA 08G Blue 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL ALARCON    
1536 Tuesday 04/30/2019 15B(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 07 Gold 07/08 Lady Lobos Desoto 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY SCHMITT    
1537 Tuesday 04/30/2019 15B(9v9) 07:15 PM Futsal Escola U12 Girls Purple Rain 2007 - White 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY SCHMITT    
1057 Tuesday 04/30/2019 4A 06:00 PM Purple Rain 2010 Germantown Lady Legends 10 White 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS BEARD    
1055 Tuesday 04/30/2019 4A 07:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 10 Black 2010 Lady Lobos Rush White 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS BEARD    
1236 Tuesday 04/30/2019 4B 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Gold 10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA T KARGBO    
1127 Tuesday 04/30/2019 4B 07:05 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 09 girls 09 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA T KARGBO    
243 Tuesday 04/30/2019 4C 06:00 PM Hernando Express 09 09/10 CBHS Lobos Rush 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON C MALONE    
244 Tuesday 04/30/2019 4C 7:05 PM Soccer Ole '09 Boys White 09 Boys LR White 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON C MALONE    
143 Tuesday 04/30/2019 4D 06:00 PM MFC 2010 Red 2011 Lobos Rush Blue 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN M MALONE    
1930 Tuesday 04/30/2019 4D 07:05 PM Bartlett SC 2011  SCSA Falcons 2010/11 Girls  11 Girls M MALONE    
334 Tuesday 04/30/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM ASA 08B Black Memphis FC 08 Boys 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND BEIDL    
323 Tuesday 04/30/2019 5A(9v9) 07:15 PM SCSA Falcons 2008 Boys Soccer Ole 08 Boys Blue 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND BEIDL    
434 Tuesday 04/30/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 08 Boys SCSA Falcons 2009 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND PEAY    
435 Tuesday 04/30/2019 5B(9v9) 07:15 PM 09 Lobos Rush Blue Germantown Legends 08 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND PEAY    
                     
1829 Wednesday 05/01/2019 10 06:00 PM Purple Rain 2005 Purple Soccer Ole 05 Girls Premier 14/15 Girls A USA LINDSEY T BLACK D DAVIS
834 Wednesday 05/01/2019 10 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 07 Boys Premier Memphis FC 07 Blue 13 Boys B IRELAND T BLACK LINDSEY D DAVIS
935 Wednesday 05/01/2019 12 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 05 Boys Premier SCSA Falcons 05 Boys 14 Boys MEXICO HEIN BEARD O MCDONALD
1616 Wednesday 05/01/2019 12 07:30 PM Bartlett SC 06 Girls 06 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 13 Girls A CANADA BEARD HEIN O MCDONALD
1927 Wednesday 05/01/2019 13 06:00 PM Memphis FC 04/05 Girls DC Lady Galaxy 05 14/15 Girls B ICELAND BOZEMAN CONNER CALDERON
1928 Wednesday 05/01/2019 13 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 05 Elite Futsal Escola U13 Girls 14/15 Girls B ICELAND CONNER BOZEMAN CALDERON
1617 Wednesday 05/01/2019 16 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 06 Girls Premier Germantown Lady Legends 06 13 Girls A CANADA DELGADO BEIDL ANGELES TSL game game cancelled
726 Wednesday 05/01/2019 16 07:30 PM 06 Lobos Rush Elite Memphis FC 05 Red 13 Boys A ENGLAND BEIDL DELGADO ANGELES
1118 Wednesday 05/01/2019 11A 06:00 PM Kononia Lady Fire ASA 09G Black 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA GERMAN    
1119 Wednesday 05/01/2019 11A 07:05 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 10/09 09 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA GERMAN    
1036 Wednesday 05/01/2019 11B 06:00 PM 2010Lady Lobos Rush Red ASA 10G Black 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS CASTELLANO    
1038 Wednesday 05/01/2019 11B 07:05 PM Bartlett SC 2011 Germantown Lady Legends 10 Black 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS CASTELLANO    
520 Wednesday 05/01/2019 11C(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 07 Boys 08 Lobos Rush Blue 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL M MALONE    
620 Wednesday 05/01/2019  11C(9v9) 07:15 PM Memphis FC 07 Red 07 Lobos Rush Red 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY M MALONE    
1320 Wednesday 05/01/2019 14A(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA 2008 Lady Falcons Purple Rain 2008 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN LEWIS    
1322 Wednesday 05/01/2019 14A(9v9) 07:15 PM Bartlett SC 08 girls 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN       game cancelled
422 Wednesday 05/01/2019 14B(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2009 Germantown Legends Boys 09 Black 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND T KARGBO    
1420 Wednesday 05/01/2019 14B(9v9) 07:15 PM Hernando Express 08 Girls 09 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL T KARGBO    
1419 Wednesday 05/01/2019 15A(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lady Lobos White Lakeland IFA Lions 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL P MONTI    
1524 Wednesday 05/01/2019 15A(9v9) 07:15 PM 07/08 Lady Lobos Desoto MFC 07 girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY P MONTI    
1418 Wednesday 05/01/2019 15B(9v9) 06:00 PM ASA 08G Blue Germantown Lady Legends White 08 11 Girls B (9v9) PORTUGAL MCGUIRE    
1525 Wednesday 05/01/2019 15B(9v9) 07:15 PM Purple Rain 2007 - White Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY MCGUIRE    
1039 Wednesday 05/01/2019 4A 06:00 PM 2010 Lady Lobos Rush White Soccer Ole 2011 Girls Gold 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS MONSURR, SR    
228 Wednesday 05/01/2019 4A 07:05 PM Pride Soccer Club U10B Germantown Legends Boys 09 Red 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON MONSURR, SR    
1224 Wednesday 05/01/2019 4B 06:00 PM 10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Purple Rain 09 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA KWARTENG    
1225 Wednesday 05/01/2019 4B 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 2009 Girls Blue Germantown Lady Legends 09 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA KWARTENG    
1037 Wednesday 05/01/2019 4C 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Blue 2011 Lady Lobos Rush 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS JAKUBOSKI    
229 Wednesday 05/01/2019 4C 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 09 Boys Blue Soccer Ole '09 Boys White 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON JAKUBOSKI    
335 Wednesday 05/01/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lobos Rush White Soccer Ole 08 Boys Blue 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND ALARCON    
420 Wednesday 05/01/2019 5A(9v9) 07:15 PM Memphis Futbol Club 09 Bartlett SC 08 Boys 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND ALARCON    
322 Wednesday 05/01/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM Memphis FC 08 Boys Soccer Ole 09 Boys Gold 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND HALE    
1531 Wednesday 05/01/2019  5B(9v9) 07:15 PM Purple Rain 2007 - Purple Futsal Escola U12 Girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY HALE    
                     
1739 Thursday 05/02/2019 12 06:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Select Memphis FC 06 Girls 13 Girls B WALES C MALONE P MONTI DESOUZA
1929 Thursday 05/02/2019 12 07:30 PM ASA 05G Blue 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select 14/15 Girls B ICELAND P MONTI C MALONE DESOUZA
934 Thursday 05/02/2019 13 06:00 PM 05 LR Premier Kononia FC FIRE 14 Boys MEXICO P DAVIS PRETTI ANGELES
1830 Thursday 05/02/2019 13 07:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite Bartlett SC 04 Girls 14/15 Girls A USA PRETTI P DAVIS ANGELES
734 Thursday 05/02/2019 16 06:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Elite 06 Lobos Select 13 Boys A ENGLAND LINDSEY MONSURR,SR CALDERON
1824 Thursday 05/02/2019 16 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 05 Girls Premier ASA 04G White 14/15 Girls A USA MONSURR,SR LINDSEY CALDERON
626 Thursday 05/02/2019 14A(9v9) 06:00 PM 07 Lobos Rush White Soccer Ole 07 Boys Elite 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY KWARTENG    
625 Thursday 05/02/2019 14A(9v9) 07:15 PM 07 Lobos Rush Red Germantown Legends 07 White 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY KWARTENG    
1238 Thursday 05/02/2019 4A 06:00 PM 2010 LLR Blue 09 Lady Lobos White 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA GERMAN    
1239 Thursday 05/02/2019 4A 07:05 PM Purple Rain 09 Germantown Lady Legends 09 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA GERMAN    
1058 Thursday 05/02/2019 4B 06:00 PM 2011 Lady Lobos Rush 2010Lady Lobos Rush Red 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS M MALONE    
1538 Thursday 05/02/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM Purple Rain 2007 - Purple 07 Lady Lobos Rush Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY SHEPHERD    
1539 Thursday 05/02/2019 5A(9v9) 07:15 PM MFC 07 girls Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY SHEPHERD    
526 Thursday 05/02/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Black Soccer Ole 08 Boys Gold 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL ALARCON    
1730 Thursday 05/02/2019 10 06:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 07 Lady Lobos Rush White/CSA 13 Girls B WALES BEARD GAINES NELSON
725 Thursday 05/02/2019 17 06:00 PM 07 Lobos Rush Blue Memphis Blues FC 13 Boys A ENGLAND DELGADO BOZEMAN PEAY
1923 Thursday 05/02/2019 17 07:30 PM Futsal Escola U13 Girls Memphis FC 04/05 Girls 14/15 Girls B ICELAND BOZEMAN DELGADO PEAY
                     
                     
1627 Monday 05/06/2019 10 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 06 ASA 06G Black 13 Girls A CANADA P MONTI A MONTI GERMAN
1628 Monday 05/06/2019 10 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 06 Girls Premier Bartlett SC 06 Girls 13 Girls A CANADA A MONTI P MONTI GERMAN
1737 Monday 05/06/2019 12 06:00 PM ASA 07G Black Bartlett Soccer Club 07 Girls 13 Girls B WALES MCMANUS CONNER CALDERON
838 Monday 05/06/2019 12 07:30 PM UNITED Dynamo 06 Lobos Rush United 13 Boys B IRELAND CONNER MCMANUS CALDERON
936 Monday 05/06/2019 13 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 05 Boys White 05 LR Premier 14 Boys MEXICO CENTURIAN MCGUIRE A KNUDSEN
937 Monday 05/06/2019 13 07:30 PM 04/05 Lobos Rush Elite Copa ASA 05B Black 14 Boys MEXICO MCGUIRE CENTURIAN A KNUDSEN
837 Monday 05/06/2019 15 06:00 PM ASA 06 boys black Soccer Ole 06 Boys Elite 13 Boys B IRELAND JAKUBOWSKI MEYER PELLETIER
1822 Monday 05/06/2019 15 07:30 PM Purple Rain 2005 Purple 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 14/15 Girls A USA MEYER JAKUBOWSKI PELLETIER
736 Monday 05/06/2019 16 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 06 Black 06 Lobos Select 13 Boys A ENGLAND PRETTI ABDULHADI D DAVIS
836 Monday 05/06/2019 16 07:30 PM Memphis FC 06 Red Team Soccer Ole 07 Boys Premier 13 Boys B IRELAND ABDULHADI PRETTI D DAVIS
247 Monday 05/06/2019 11A 06:00 PM Hernando Express 09 Bartlett SC 09 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON SHEPHERD    
148 Monday 05/06/2019 11A 07:05 PM Soccer Ole Boys 2011 Gold SCSA Falcons 2011 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN SHEPHERD    
245 Monday 05/06/2019 11B 06:00 PM 09/10 CBHS Lobos Rush 09 Boys LR White 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON LEWIS    
1129 Monday 05/06/2019 11B 07:05 PM ASA 09G Black Soccer Ole 09 Girls Gold 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA LEWIS    
627 Monday 05/06/2019 14A(9v9) 06:00 PM Memphis FC 07 Red 07 Lobos Rush White 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY T KARGBO    
628 Monday 05/06/2019 14A(9v9) 07:15 PM Soccer Ole 07 Boys Elite Germantown Legends 07 White 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY T KARGBO    
27 Monday 05/06/2019 4A 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2010 Germantown Legends 2010 Black 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA N GORDON    
1056 Monday 05/06/2019 4A 07:05 PM Bartlett SC 2011 Soccer Ole 2011 Girls Gold 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS N GORDON    
246 Monday 05/06/2019 4B 06:00 PM Germantown Legends Boys 09 Red 2010 Lobos Rush Blue 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON BOZEMAN    
145 Monday 05/06/2019 4B 07:05 PM 2011 Lobos Rush Blue 10 Lobos Rush White 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN BOZEMAN    
29 Monday 05/06/2019 4C 06:00 PM ASA 10B Black 2010 Desoto Lobos Rush 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA T BLACK    
149 Monday 05/06/2019 4C 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 10 Boys Blue ASA 11B Black 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN T BLACK    
147 Monday 05/06/2019 4D 06:00 PM MFC 2010 Red Bartlett SC 10 Boys 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN ANGELES    
336 Monday 05/06/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2008 Boys ASA 08B Black 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND ALARCON    
337 Monday 05/06/2019 5A(9v9) 07:15 PM Soccer Ole 09 Boys Gold Germantown Legends 08 Boys White 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND ALARCON    
436 Monday 05/06/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys White Bartlett SC 08 Boys 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND CASTELLANO    
437 Monday 05/06/2019 5B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Legends Boys 09 Black Memphis Futbol Club 09 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND CASTELLANO    
                     
926 Tuesday 05/07/2019 2 06:00 PM 05 LR Premier Soccer Ole 05 Boys Premier 14 Boys MEXICO CONNER N GORDON BOZEMAN TSL game
1832 Tuesday 05/07/2019 10 06:00 PM Bartlett SC 04 Girls Purple Rain 2005 Purple 14/15 Girls A USA P DAVIS R GORDON ANGELES
1833 Tuesday 05/07/2019 10 07:30 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Futsal Escola U15 Girls 14/15 Girls A USA R GORDON P DAVIS ANGELES
1629 Tuesday 05/07/2019 12 06:00 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 06 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 13 Girls A CANADA HAMYLN C MALONE CALDERON
1738 Tuesday 05/07/2019 12 07:30 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush White/CSA Midtown Soccer Club Girls 13 Girls B WALES C MALONE HAMYLN CALDERON
1919 Tuesday 05/07/2019 16 06:00 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select Soccer Ole 05 Elite 14/15 Girls B ICELAND BEARD MONSURR,SR PEAY
839 Tuesday 05/07/2019 16 07:30 PM ASA 07B Black Memphis FC 07 Blue 13 Boys B IRELAND MONSURR,SR BEARD PEAY
1130 Tuesday 05/07/2019 11A 06:00 PM 09 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Futsal Escola U10 Girls 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA GERMAN    
1240 Tuesday 05/07/2019 11A 07:05 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 10 girls ASA 09G Blue 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA GERMAN    
1131 Tuesday 05/07/2019 11B 06:00 PM Bartlett Soccer Club 09 girls SCSA Lady Falcons 10/09 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA MCGUIRE    
1241 Tuesday 05/07/2019 11B 07:05 PM 2010 LLR Blue 10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA MCGUIRE    
1332 Tuesday 05/07/2019 14A(9v9) 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U11 Girls ASA 08G Black 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN       game cancelled
1334 Tuesday 05/07/2019 14A(9v9) 07:15 PM SCSA 2008 Lady Falcons 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN M MALONE    
1333 Tuesday 05/07/2019 14B(9v9) 06:00 PM Purple Rain 2008 Germantown Lady Legends 08 RED 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN KWARTENG    
527 Tuesday 05/07/2019 14B(9v9) 07:15 PM SCSA Falcons 07 Boys Germantown Legends 07 Black 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL KWARTENG    
1540 Tuesday 05/07/2019 15B(9v9) 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U12 Girls Germantown 07 Lady Legends 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY CENTURIAN    
1541 Tuesday 05/07/2019 15B(9v9) 07:15 PM Purple Rain 2007 - Purple 07/08 Lady Lobos Desoto 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY CENTURIAN    
248 Tuesday 05/07/2019 4C 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 09 Boys Blue Pride Soccer Club U10B 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON SHEPHERD    
249 Tuesday 05/07/2019 4C 07:05 PM Soccer Ole '09 Boys White ASA 09B Black 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON SHEPHERD    
320 Tuesday 05/07/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 08 Boys White ASA 08B Black 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND ALARCON    
339 Tuesday 05/07/2019 5A(9v9) 07:15 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys Blue Memphis FC 08 Boys 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND ALARCON    
438 Tuesday 05/07/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM Lakeland IFA Lions 09 Lobos Rush Blue 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND A MONTI    
439 Tuesday 05/07/2019 5B(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Legends 08 Boys Red SCSA Falcons 2009 11 Boys B (9v9) POLAND A MONTI    
1046 Tuesday 05/07/2019 MRSC 4B 06:00 PM 2010 Lady Lobos Rush White Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS LEWIS    
1047 Tuesday 05/07/2019 MRSC 4B 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 2011 Girls Gold 2010Lady Lobos Rush Red 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS LEWIS    
                     
                     
939 Wednesday 05/08/2019 16 06:00 PM SCSA Falcons 05 Boys Kononia FC FIRE 14 Boys MEXICO LEWIS P DAVIS MYSIEWICZ
1820 Wednesday 05/08/2019 16 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 05 Girls Premier 06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 14/15 Girls A USA N GORDON LEWIS MYSIEWICZ
338 Wednesday 05/08/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM FC 901 08 Lobos Rush White 11 Boys A (9V9) SCOTLAND GERMAN    
1530 Wednesday 05/08/2019  5A(9v9) 07:15 PM Soccer Ole 07 Gold MFC 07 girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY GERMAN    
528 Wednesday 05/08/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys Gold Germantown Legends 08 Black 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL BOZEMAN    
1322 Wednesday 05/08/2019 5B(9v9) 07:15 PM Bartlett SC 08 girls 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 11 Girls A (9v9) SPAIN BOZEMAN    
1620 Wednesday 05/08/2019 17 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 06 07 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 13 Girls A CANADA N GORDON ANGELES CALDERON game cancelled
1617 Wednesday 05/08/2019 17 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 06 Girls Premier Germantown Lady Legends 06 13 Girls A CANADA P DAVIS ANGELES CALDERON TSL game
1230 Wednesday 05/08/2019 4A 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 2010 Girls Gold Purple Rain 09 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA ALARCON    
1231 Wednesday 05/08/2019  4A 07:05 PM 2010 LLR Blue Bartlett Soccer Club 10 girls 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA ALARCON    
                     
                     
734 Thursday 05/09/2019 10 06:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Elite 06 Lobos Select 13 Boys A ENGLAND BOZEMAN J KARGBO MCGUIRE
1901 Thursday 05/09/2019 12 06:00 PM ASA 05G Blue DC Lady Galaxy 05 14/15 Girls B ICELAND A MONTI P MONTI PEAY
1834 Thursday 05/09/2019 12 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 05 Girls Premier 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 14/15 Girls A USA P MONTI A MONTI PEAY game cancelled
1730 Thursday 05/09/2019 13 06:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 07 Lady Lobos Rush White/CSA 13 Girls B WALES CENTURIAN PRETTI CALDERON
737 Thursday 05/09/2019 13 07:30 PM Memphis FC 06 Boys Blue 07 Lobos Rush Blue 13 Boys A ENGLAND PRETTI CENTURIAN CALDERON
738 Thursday 05/09/2019 16 06:00 PM 05/06 Lobos Rush Desoto Memphis FC 05 Red 13 Boys A ENGLAND HALE CASTELLANO ANGELES
739 Thursday 05/09/2019 16 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 06 Boys Premier Memphis Blues FC 13 Boys A ENGLAND CASTELLANO HALE ANGELES
528 Thursday 05/09/2019 14B(9v9) 06:00 PM Soccer Ole 08 Boys Gold Germantown Legends 08 Black 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL CANDEBAT     game cancelled
1243 Thursday 05/09/2019 4A 06:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 09 09 Lady Lobos White 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA C MALONE    
1242 Thursday 05/09/2019 4A 07:05 PM Purple Rain 09 Soccer Ole 2009 Girls Blue 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA C MALONE    
1058 Thursday 05/09/2019 4B 06:00 PM 2011 Lady Lobos Rush 2010Lady Lobos Rush Red 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS ALARCON    
1542 Thursday 05/09/2019 5A(9v9) 06:00 PM MFC 07 girls Purple Rain 2007 - White 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY T KARGBO    
1543 Thursday 05/09/2019 5A(9v9) 07:15 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black 07 Lady Lobos Rush Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY T KARGBO    
529 Thursday 05/09/2019 5B(9v9) 06:00 PM 08 Lobos Rush Blue 08 Lobos Desoto 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL M MALONE    
629 Thursday 05/09/2019 5B(9v9) 07:15 PM 07 Lobos Rush Red 07 Lobos Rush Desoto 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY M MALONE    
526 Thursday 05/09/2019 14B(9v9) 06:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Black Soccer Ole 08 Boys Gold 12 Boys A (9v9) BRAZIL JAKUBOWSKI    
626 Thursday 05/09/2019 14B(9v9) 07:15 PM 07 Lobos Rush White Soccer Ole 07 Boys Elite 12 Boys B (9v9) URUGUAY JAKUBOWSKI    
                     
                     
                     
707 Monday 05/13/2019 17 06:00 PM Memphis FC 05 Red Memphis Blues FC 13 Boys A ENGLAND BOZEMAN T BLACK CALDERON
1824 Monday 05/13/2019 17 07:30 PM Soccer Ole 05 Girls Premier ASA 04G White 14/15 Girls A USA T BLACK BOZEMAN CALDERON
740 Monday 05/13/2019 16 06:00 PM Memphis FC 06 Boys Blue 06 Lobos Rush Elite 13 Boys A ENGLAND CASTELLANO LINDSEY P MONTI
741 Monday 05/13/2019 16 07:30 PM 05/06 Lobos Rush Desoto 06 Lobos Select 13 Boys A ENGLAND LINDSEY CASTELLANO P MONTI
150 Monday 05/13/2019 11A 06:00 PM 11 LR Desoto Soccer Ole 10 Boys Blue 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN CONNER    
153 Monday 05/13/2019 11A 07:05 PM Bartlett SC 10 Boys SCSA Falcons 2011 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN CONNER    
1239 Monday 05/13/2019 11B 06:00 PM Purple Rain 09 Germantown Lady Legends 09 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA A MONTI    
251 Monday 05/13/2019 11B 07:05 PM 2010 Lobos Rush Blue Hernando Express 09 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON A MONTI    
1238 Monday 05/13/2019 4A 06:00 PM 2010 LLR Blue 09 Lady Lobos White 10 Girls B (7v7) RUSSIA ALARCON    
250 Monday 05/13/2019 4A 07:05 PM 09 Lobos Rush Desoto Soccer Ole '09 Boys White 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON ALARCON    
1132 Monday 05/13/2019 4B 06:00 PM Futsal Escola U10 Girls ASA 09G Black 10 Girls A (7v7) JAMAICA CENTURIAN    
252 Monday 05/13/2019 4B 07:05 PM ASA 09B Black 09/10 CBHS Lobos Rush 10 Boys (7v7) CAMEROON CENTURIAN    
151 Monday 05/13/2019 4C 06:00 PM 2011 Lobos Rush White MFC 2010 Red 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN SHEPHERD    
154 Monday 05/13/2019 4C 07:05 PM Soccer Ole Boys 2011 Gold Germantown Legends Boys 2011 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN SHEPHERD    
152 Monday 05/13/2019 4D 06:00 PM ASA 11B Black 2011 Lobos Rush Blue 9 Boys B (7v7) SWEDEN KARGBO    
28 Monday 05/13/2019 4D 07:05 PM Soccer Ole 10 Boys Gold MFC 2010 Blue 9 Boys A (7v7) CROATIA KARGBO    
1603 Monday