MSSF  fall 2017 updated 11.27.2017
GAME DAY GMDATE FIELD GMTIME TEAM1 TEAM2 DIV_NAME REFEREE AR AR
1711 Thursday 9/7/2017 4 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 02 Blue North Mississippi Soccer Academy High School Boys FRANCE PRETTI CONNER M HEINTZ
1715 Thursday 9/7/2017 4 7:45 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer United Soccer Force High School Boys FRANCE CONNER PRETTI M HEINTZ
1714 Thursday 9/7/2017 5 7:30 PM Germantown Legends White 01 Lobos Rush Select High School Boys FRANCE JOHNSON CENTURION J TORRES
1215 Thursday 9/7/2017 14A 6:00 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush White 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA SHEPHERD    
1217 Thursday 9/7/2017 14A 7:05 PM ASA 2008 Girls Soccer Ole' 08 Girls Gold 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA SHEPHERD    
1216 Thursday 9/7/2017 14B 6:00 PM 07/08 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto SCSA Lady Falcons 2008 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA HOBBS    
1214 Thursday 9/7/2017 14B 7:05 PM 08 Hernando Express Girls Bartlett SC 08 Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA HOBBS    
1415 Thursday 9/7/2017 14C(9v9) 6:00 PM 07 LLR Blue Midsouth FC 06G Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY NAVARRO    
1416 Thursday 9/7/2017 14C(9v9) 7:15 PM 06 Germantown Lady Legends Black Midsouth FC 06G Blue 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY NAVARRO    
1418 Thursday 9/7/2017 6A 6:00 PM ASA 2006 Girls 2006 Germantown Lady Legends U12 White 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY AMRO    
1414 Thursday 9/7/2017 7A 6:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Red Hearts FC 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY LINDSEY    
1417 Thursday 9/7/2017 7A 7:15 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush White Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Premier 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY LINDSEY    
1413 Thursday 9/7/2017 7B 6:00 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2006 Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Elite 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY G LEWIS    
                     
915 Monday 9/11/2017 2 6:00 PM 02 Lobos Rush Elite BSC 02 Boys 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS P DAVIS CASTELLANO N THOMPSON
817 Monday 9/11/2017 2 7:30 PM ASA 03/04 Boys Gold 05 Lobos Rush Premier 14 Boys MEXICO CASTELLANO P DAVIS N THOMPSON
1707 Monday 9/11/2017 4 6:00 PM 01 Lobos Rush Premier United Soccer Force High School Boys FRANCE T BLACK NAVARRO STOCKTON
921 Monday 9/11/2017 4 7:30 PM '03 Lobos Select Germantown Legends 03 Boys White 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS NAVARRO T BLACK STOCKTON
1709 Monday 9/11/2017 5 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 02 Blue Germantown Legends White High School Boys FRANCE ROONEY CENTURION GILLEY
1615 Monday 9/11/2017 5 7:30 PM Purple Rain 04 2003 Lady Lobos 14 Girls USA CENTURION ROONEY GILLEY
717 Monday 9/11/2017 8 6:00 PM FC Fire 05 Boys 05 Lobos Rush Elite 13 Boys IRELAND ARGOTI BEARD GAINES
814 Monday 9/11/2017 8 7:30 PM SCSA Falcons FC 03/04 Boys Germantown Legends 2004 White Boys 14 Boys MEXICO BEARD ARGOTI GAINES
718 Monday 9/11/2017 9 6:00 PM DC Galaxy 05 Boys Germantown Legends 05 White 13 Boys IRELAND PRETTI ABDULHADI R TOLL
716 Monday 9/11/2017 9 7:30 PM MidSouth FC 05 Red 05 Lobos Rush Desoto Boys 13 Boys IRELAND ABDULHADI PRETTI R TOLL
813 Monday 9/11/2017 10 6:00 PM 04 Lobos Rush Elite Bartlett SC 04 Boys 14 Boys MEXICO BOZEMAN LINDSEY K HEINTZ
919 Monday 9/11/2017 10 7:30 PM Midsouth FC 04 Boys Blue United Soccer Fire 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS LINDSEY BOZEMAN K HEINTZ
215 Monday 9/11/2017 14A 6:00 PM 08 Germantown Legends White 08 Lobos Desoto Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL HENDERSON    
213 Monday 9/11/2017 14A 7:05 PM Bartlett SC 08 Boys Germantown Legends 08 RED 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL HENDERSON    
611 Monday 9/11/2017 14C(9v9) 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 06 Boys White 06 Lobos Rush Desoto Prep 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND MONSURRAT    
411 Monday 9/11/2017 14C(9v9) 7:15 PM 08 Germantown Legends Black Germantown Legends 07 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND MONSURRAT    
113 Monday 9/11/2017 15A 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 09 Red MidSouth FC 2009 Boys 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN AMRO    
116 Monday 9/11/2017 15A 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Blue Pride SC 09B 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN AMRO    
214 Monday 9/11/2017 15B 6:00 PM Pride SC 08B SCSA Falcons FC 08 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL JOHNSON    
216 Monday 9/11/2017 15B 7:05 PM DC Galaxy 08 Boys 08 Lobos Rush White 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL JOHNSON    
114 Monday 9/11/2017 15C 6:00 PM 2010 Lobos Rush DeSoto 09 Lobos Rush Blue 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN CASTIBLANCO    
117 Monday 9/11/2017 15C 7:05 PM 09 Lobos Rush Black SCSA Falcons 2009/2010 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN CASTIBLANCO    
115 Monday 9/11/2017 15D 6:00 PM Bartlett SC U9 Boys SCSA Falcons FC 09 Yellow (TN) 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN SHEPHERD    
118 Monday 9/11/2017 15D 7:05 PM Germantown Legends 09 Black Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Gold 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN SHEPHERD    
307 Monday 9/11/2017 3A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Gold Memphis Blues 07 Boys 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN HOBBS    
509 Monday 9/11/2017 3A 7:15 PM Bartlett SC 06 boys SCSA Falcons 2006 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY HOBBS    
409 Monday 9/11/2017 3B 6:00 PM ASA 07 Boys Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Gold 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND ITANI    
412 Monday 9/11/2017 3B 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Blue 07 Lobos Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND ITANI    
308 Monday 9/11/2017 6A 6:00 PM 07 Lobos Rush White SCSA Falcons 2007 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN MALONE    
309 Monday 9/11/2017 6A 7:15 PM MidSouth 07 Boys Blue Futsal Escola Tigres 07B 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN MALONE    
612 Monday 9/11/2017 6B 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Elite 06 Lobos Rush Red 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND CONNER    
510 Monday 9/11/2017 6B 7:15 PM MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Blue Germantown Legends 06 Boys Black 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY CONNER    
410 Monday 9/11/2017 7A 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Boys White DC Galaxy 07 Boys 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND BARNETT    
613 Monday 9/11/2017 7B 6:00 PM UNITED Dynamo U12B Bartlett Soccer Club Boys 07 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND MCMANUS    
511 Monday 9/11/2017 7B 7:15 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Premier 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY MCMANUS    
                     
1621 Tuesday 9/12/2017 2 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Blue MSFC '02/03 Girls 14 Girls USA GORDON G LEWIS D DAVIS
1618 Tuesday 9/12/2017 2 7:30 PM 04 Germantown Lady Legends MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Red 14 Girls USA G LEWIS GORDON D DAVIS
1617 Tuesday 9/12/2017 4 6:00 PM Purple Rain 04 White 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 14 Girls USA MUSICANTE NAVARRO K HEINTZ
1619 Tuesday 9/12/2017 4 7:30 PM North MS Soccer Academy U14G Bartlett SC 04 Girls 14 Girls USA NAVARRO MUSICANTE K HEINTZ
1520 Tuesday 9/12/2017 5 6:00 PM ASA 04/05 Girls 05 LLR Elite 13 Girls CANADA PRETTI CONNER N THOMPSON
1519 Tuesday 9/12/2017 5 7:30 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Blue Purple Rain 05 White 13 Girls CANADA CONNER PRETTI N THOMPSON
816 Tuesday 9/12/2017 9 6:00 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer Germantown Legends 05 Black 14 Boys MEXICO MONSURRAT JOHNSON I KILPATRICK
815 Tuesday 9/12/2017 9 7:30 PM United Soccer Predators Midsouth FC 04 Boys Red 14 Boys MEXICO JOHNSON MONSURRAT I KILPATRICK
1119 Tuesday 9/12/2017 12A 6:00 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2009 Germantown Lady Legends 09 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS AMRO    
1220 Tuesday 9/12/2017 12A 7:05 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue MidSouth FC 2008 Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA AMRO    
1120 Tuesday 9/12/2017 12B 6:00 PM 09 Lady Lobos White Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS ARGOTI    
1123 Tuesday 9/12/2017 12B 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Gold 09/10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS ARGOTI    
1315 Tuesday 9/12/2017 12C(9v9) 6:00 PM ASA 07 Girls Navy Germantown Lady Legends 06 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL P DAVIS    
1313 Tuesday 9/12/2017 12C(9v9) 7:15 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush White Midsouth FC 07 Girls 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL P DAVIS    
1124 Tuesday 9/12/2017 13A 6:00 PM ASA 2009 Girls Gold 10 Lady Lobos Rush 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS RAMALHO    
1222 Tuesday 9/12/2017 13A 7:05 PM Purple Rain 2008 Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA RAMALHO    
1122 Tuesday 9/12/2017 13B 6:00 PM Purple Rain 2009 Bartlett SC 09 Girls 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS BOZEMAN    
1121 Tuesday 9/12/2017 13B 7:05 PM 09 Lady Lobos Blue DC Galaxy 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS BOZEMAN    
1221 Tuesday 9/12/2017 13C 6:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 White 08 Hernando Express Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA BARNETT    
217 Tuesday 9/12/2017 13D 6:00 PM ASA 08/09 Navy Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Blue 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL LINDSEY    
218 Tuesday 9/12/2017 13D 7:05 PM MidSouth FC 08 Boys ASA 08/09 Gold 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL LINDSEY    
614 Tuesday 9/12/2017 3A 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Red 06 Lobos Rush White 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND SCHMITT    
1314 Tuesday 9/12/2017 6A 6:00 PM Purple Rain 07 Purple 07 Lady Lobos Red 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL BEARD    
1316 Tuesday 9/12/2017 6A 7:15 PM Purple Rain 07 White ASA 2007 Girls Gold 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL BEARD    
                     
1518 Wednesday 9/13/2017 2 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Premier 05 Lady Lobos Rush Select 13 Girls CANADA MCMANUS ROONEY ABDULHADI
818 Wednesday 9/13/2017 2 7:30 PM Soccer Ole' 04 Boys Premier 04 Lobos Rush Premier 14 Boys MEXICO ROONEY MCMANUS ABDULHADI
1516 Wednesday 9/13/2017 4 6:00 PM 05 Girls Express Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Elite 13 Girls CANADA DELGADO BEARD R TOLL
1620 Wednesday 9/13/2017 4 7:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select 14 Girls USA BEARD DELGADO R TOLL
1517 Wednesday 9/13/2017 5 6:00 PM Purple Rain 05 Purple UNITED Heat U13G 13 Girls CANADA HALE ITANI N LINNEY
1616 Wednesday 9/13/2017 5 7:30 PM Soccer Ole' 03 Girls Premier Soccer Ole' 04 Girls Premier 14 Girls USA ITANI HALE N LINNEY
1716 Wednesday 9/13/2017 8 6:00 PM United Soccer Force Germantown Legends White High School Boys FRANCE T BLACK P DAVIS BARNETT
1720 Wednesday 9/13/2017 8 7:45 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer Mcfc High School Boys FRANCE P DAVIS T BLACK BARNETT
1421 Wednesday 9/13/2017 12C(9v9) 6:00 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2006 06 Lady Lobos Rush Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY GERMAN    
914 Wednesday 9/13/2017 10 6:00 PM '03 Lobos Select DC Galaxy 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS BOZEMAN CENTURION AMRO
913 Wednesday 9/13/2017 10 7:30 PM Midsouth FC 04 Boys Blue Germantown Legends 03 Boys White 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS CENTURION BOZEMAN AMRO
                     
917 Thursday 9/14/2017 2 6:00 PM 03 Lobos Rush Premier Germantown Legends 03 Black 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS AMRO CONNER M HEINTZ
918 Thursday 9/14/2017 2 7:30 PM Germantown Legends 04 Black Midsouth FC 02 Red 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS CONNER AMRO M HEINTZ
1718 Thursday 9/14/2017 4 6:00 PM 02 Lobos Rush Premier 01 Lobos Rush Select High School Boys FRANCE LINDSEY JOHNSON I KILPATRICK
1717 Thursday 9/14/2017 4 7:45 PM North Mississippi Soccer Academy 01 Lobos Rush Premier High School Boys FRANCE JOHNSON LINDSEY I KILPATRICK
920 Thursday 9/14/2017 5 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 03 Blue DC Galaxy 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS NAVARRO HOBBS R TOLL
1719 Thursday 9/14/2017 5 7:30 PM Germantown Legends Black Midsouth FC 02 Blue High School Boys FRANCE HOBBS NAVARRO R TOLL
715 Thursday 9/14/2017 8 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 05 Blue Pride SC 04/05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND MALONE GORDON BARNETT
714 Thursday 9/14/2017 8 7:30 PM ASA 05 Boys Gold 06 Lobos Rush Blue 13 Boys IRELAND GORDON MALONE BARNETT
916 Thursday 9/14/2017 9 6:00 PM 02 Lobos Rush Select 03 Lobos Rush Elite 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS MCPHERSON M KILPATRICK J TORRES
713 Thursday 9/14/2017 9 7:30 PM 04/05 Lobos Rush Select SCSA Falcons 2005 13 Boys IRELAND M KILPATRICK MCPHERSON J TORRES
1219 Thursday 9/14/2017 12A 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 08 Girls ASA 2008 Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA SCHMITT    
1223 Thursday 9/14/2017 12A 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 08 Girls Gold SCSA Lady Falcons 2008 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA SCHMITT    
1224 Thursday 9/14/2017 12B 7:05 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush White 07/08 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA M THOMPSON    
1419 Thursday 9/14/2017 12C(9v9) 6:00 PM Hearts FC 06 Lady Lobos Rush White 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY CENTURION    
615 Thursday 9/14/2017 6A 6:00 PM 07 Lobos Rush Blue Pride SC 06/07B 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND OREILLY    
512 Thursday 9/14/2017 6A 7:15 PM 06 Lobos Rush Black Futsal Escola Tigres 06B 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY OREILLY    
1420 Thursday 9/14/2017 7A 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 06G Red 2006 Germantown Lady Legends U12 White 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY SHEPHERD    
1423 Thursday 9/14/2017 7A 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Premier Midsouth FC 06G Blue 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY SHEPHERD    
1422 Thursday 9/14/2017 7B 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Elite ASA 2006 Girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BEARD    
1424 Thursday 9/14/2017 7B 7:15 PM 07 LLR Blue 06 Germantown Lady Legends Black 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BEARD    
                     
922 Monday 9/18/2017 2 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 03 Red 03 Lobos Rush Elite 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS M THOMPSON PRETTI N THOMPSON
820 Monday 9/18/2017 2 7:30 PM 04 Lobos Rush Premier ASA 03/04 Boys Gold 14 Boys MEXICO PRETTI M THOMPSON N THOMPSON
925 Monday 9/18/2017 4 6:00 PM 03 Lobos Rush Premier Midsouth FC 04 Boys Blue 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS HOBBS ABDULHADI GAINES
1721 Monday 9/18/2017 5 6:00 PM 01 Lobos Rush Premier Mcfc High School Boys FRANCE MONSURRAT BOZEMAN K HEINTZ
1627 Monday 9/18/2017 5 7:45 PM 04 Germantown Lady Legends Purple Rain 04 14 Girls USA BOZEMAN MONSURRAT K HEINTZ
719 Monday 9/18/2017 8 6:00 PM DC Galaxy 05 Boys 04/05 Lobos Rush Select 13 Boys IRELAND HALE CONNER MAY
724 Monday 9/18/2017 8 7:30 PM 06 Lobos Rush Blue SCSA Falcons 2005 13 Boys IRELAND CONNER HALE MAY
720 Monday 9/18/2017 9 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 05 White FC Fire 05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND   M KILPATRICK I KILPATRICK
721 Monday 9/18/2017 9 7:30 PM Soccer Ole' 05 Boys Premier MidSouth FC 05 Red 13 Boys IRELAND M KILPATRICK   I KILPATRICK
819 Monday 9/18/2017 10 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 04 Boys Premier 04 Lobos Rush Elite 14 Boys MEXICO ARGOTI ROONEY M HEINTZ
924 Monday 9/18/2017 10 7:30 PM 02 Lobos Rush Select Midsouth FC 02 Red 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS ROONEY ARGOTI M HEINTZ
221 Monday 9/18/2017 12A 6:00 PM 08 Lobos Rush Blue DC Galaxy 08 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL SHEPHERD    
219 Monday 9/18/2017 12A 7:05 PM MidSouth FC 08 Boys Bartlett SC 08 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL SHEPHERD    
312 Monday 9/18/2017 12C(9v9) 6:00 PM MidSouth 07 Boys Blue Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Gold 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN MCMANUS    
311 Monday 9/18/2017 12C(9v9) 7:15 PM Memphis Blues 07 Boys Germantown Legends 07 Boys Black 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN MCMANUS    
119 Monday 9/18/2017 13A 6:00 PM 09 Lobos Rush Blue 09 Lobos Rush Black 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN HARRISON    
122 Monday 9/18/2017 13A 7:05 PM MidSouth FC 2009 Boys Germantown Legends 09 Black 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN HARRISON    
222 Monday 9/18/2017 13B 7:05 PM 08 Lobos Rush White 08 Germantown Legends White 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL BARNETT    
120 Monday 9/18/2017 13C 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons FC 09 Yellow (TN) Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Gold 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN BULL    
123 Monday 9/18/2017 13C 7:05 PM SCSA Falcons 2009/2010 Pride SC 09B 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN BULL    
121 Monday 9/18/2017 13D 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 09 Red 2010 Lobos Rush DeSoto 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN CASTIBLANCO    
124 Monday 9/18/2017 13D 7:05 PM Bartlett SC U9 Boys Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Blue 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN CASTIBLANCO    
310 Monday 9/18/2017 3A 6:00 PM 07 Lobos Rush White Futsal Escola Tigres 07B 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN AMRO    
513 Monday 9/18/2017 3A 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Premier MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Blue 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY AMRO    
414 Monday 9/18/2017 3B 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Boys Red Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Gold 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND GERMAN    
413 Monday 9/18/2017 3B 7:15 PM 07 Lobos Red Germantown Legends 07 Boys White 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND GERMAN    
620 Monday 9/18/2017 6A 6:00 PM 07 Lobos Rush Blue UNITED Dynamo U12B 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND RYAN    
415 Monday 9/18/2017 6A 7:15 PM MidSouth 07 Boys Red ASA 07 Boys 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND RYAN    
619 Monday 9/18/2017 6B 6:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Red Germantown Legends 06 Boys White 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND BEARD    
514 Monday 9/18/2017 6B 7:15 PM Futsal Escola Tigres 06B Memphis Liberty Soccer 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY BEARD    
416 Monday 9/18/2017 7A 6:00 PM DC Galaxy 07 Boys Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Blue 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND OREILLY    
617 Monday 9/18/2017 7A 7:15 PM 06 Lobos Rush Desoto Prep Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Elite 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND OREILLY    
618 Monday 9/18/2017 7B 6:00 PM Bartlett Soccer Club Boys 07 06 Lobos Rush White 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND P DAVIS    
515 Monday 9/18/2017 7B 7:15 PM Germantown Legends 06 Boys Black Bartlett SC 06 boys 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY P DAVIS    
                     
1626 Tuesday 9/19/2017 3 6:00 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select Soccer Ole' 03 Girls Premier 14 Girls USA BOZEMAN MUSICANTE GAINES
1628 Tuesday 9/19/2017 3 7:30 PM Bartlett SC 04 Girls MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Blue 14 Girls USA MUSICANTE BOZEMAN GAINES
1617 Tuesday 9/19/2017 6 6:00 PM Purple Rain 04 White 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 14 Girls USA CASTELLANO MCPHERSON BARNETT
928 Tuesday 9/19/2017 6 7:30 PM Midsouth FC 03 Blue Germantown Legends 03 Boys White 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS MCPHERSON CASTELLANO BARNETT
822 Tuesday 9/19/2017 7 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 05 Black United Soccer Predators 14 Boys MEXICO ARGOTI G LEWIS M HEINTZ
823 Tuesday 9/19/2017 7 7:30 PM Midsouth FC 04 Boys Red SCSA Falcons FC 03/04 Boys 14 Boys MEXICO G LEWIS ARGOTI M HEINTZ
1623 Tuesday 9/19/2017 8 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Red North MS Soccer Academy U14G 14 Girls USA CONNER JOHNSON RAMALHO
1625 Tuesday 9/19/2017 8 7:30 PM Soccer Ole' 04 Girls Premier 2003 Lady Lobos 14 Girls USA JOHNSON CONNER RAMALHO
1525 Tuesday 9/19/2017 9 6:00 PM 05 LLR Elite Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Elite 13 Girls CANADA ITANI NAVARRO N THOMPSON
1523 Tuesday 9/19/2017 9 7:30 PM Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Premier 06 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 13 Girls CANADA NAVARRO ITANI N THOMPSON
1125 Tuesday 9/19/2017 12A 6:00 PM ASA 2009 Girls Gold Germantown Lady Legends 09 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS OREILLY    
1227 Tuesday 9/19/2017 12A 7:05 PM 07/08 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto MidSouth FC 2008 Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA OREILLY    
1126 Tuesday 9/19/2017 12B 6:00 PM 10 Lady Lobos Rush Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Gold 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS M KILPATRICK    
1129 Tuesday 9/19/2017 12B 7:05 PM DC Galaxy 09 Lady Lobos White 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS M KILPATRICK    
1317 Tuesday 9/19/2017 12C(9v9) 6:00 PM ASA 2007 Girls Gold 07 Lady Lobos Red 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL M THOMPSON    
1318 Tuesday 9/19/2017 12C(9v9) 7:15 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush White ASA 07 Girls Navy 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL M THOMPSON    
224 Tuesday 9/19/2017 13A 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons FC 08 Germantown Legends 08 RED 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL MALONE    
1230 Tuesday 9/19/2017 13A 7:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 White Bartlett SC 08 Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA MALONE    
1128 Tuesday 9/19/2017 13B 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 09 Girls 09 Lady Lobos Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GORDON    
1130 Tuesday 9/19/2017 13B 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Blue SCSA Lady Falcons 2009 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GORDON    
1225 Tuesday 9/19/2017 13C 6:00 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2008 Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA CENTURION    
1229 Tuesday 9/19/2017 13D 6:00 PM Purple Rain 2008 ASA 2008 Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA AMRO    
1127 Tuesday 9/19/2017 13D 7:05 PM 09/10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Purple Rain 2009 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS AMRO    
1319 Tuesday 9/19/2017 4A 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 07 Girls Soccer Ole' 07 Girls Gold 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL P DAVIS    
1320 Tuesday 9/19/2017 4A 7:15 PM Purple Rain 07 White Purple Rain 07 Purple 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL P DAVIS    
1426 Tuesday 9/19/2017 4B 6:00 PM 07 LLR Blue Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Premier 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY SCHMITT    
                     
1524 Wednesday 9/20/2017 3 6:00 PM 05 Girls Express Purple Rain 05 White 13 Girls CANADA SHEPHERD HALE ABDULHADI
1622 Wednesday 9/20/2017 3 7:45 PM MSFC '02/03 Girls Purple Rain 04 White 14 Girls USA HALE SHEPHERD ABDULHADI
821 Wednesday 9/20/2017 6 6:00 PM North Mississippi Soccer Academy Memphis Liberty Soccer 14 Boys MEXICO CASTELLANO DELGADO BARNETT
1722 Wednesday 9/20/2017 6 7:45 PM North Mississippi Soccer Academy United Soccer Force High School Boys FRANCE DELGADO CASTELLANO BARNETT
1521 Wednesday 9/20/2017 7 6:00 PM 05 Lady Lobos Rush Select DC Galaxy 05 Girls 13 Girls CANADA JAMAL CONNER RAMALHO
1624 Wednesday 9/20/2017 7 7:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 14 Girls USA CONNER JAMAL RAMALHO
1522 Wednesday 9/20/2017 8 6:00 PM Purple Rain 05 Purple ASA 04/05 Girls 13 Girls CANADA AMRO MONSURRAT J TORRES
824 Wednesday 9/20/2017 8 7:30 PM Germantown Legends 2004 White Boys Bartlett SC 04 Boys 14 Boys MEXICO MONSURRAT AMRO J TORRES
1221 Wednesday 9/20/2017 13C 6:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 White 08 Hernando Express Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA OREILLY    
614 Wednesday 9/20/2017 4A 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Red 06 Lobos Rush White 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND MUSICANTE    
815 Wednesday 9/20/2017 10 7:30 PM United Soccer Predators Midsouth FC 04 Boys Red 14 Boys MEXICO MUSICANTE LINNEY OREILLY
1618 Wednesday 9/20/2017 11 6:00 PM 04 Germantown Lady Legends MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Red 14 Girls USA   HARRISON GELAYE
1619 Wednesday 9/20/2017 11 7:30 PM North MS Soccer Academy U14G Bartlett SC 04 Girls 14 Girls USA HARRISON   GELAYE
1119 Wednesday 9/20/2017 12A 6:00 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2009 Germantown Lady Legends 09 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS P DAVIS    
1220 Wednesday 9/20/2017 12A 7:05 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue MidSouth FC 2008 Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA P DAVIS    
1120 Wednesday 9/20/2017 12B 6:00 PM 09 Lady Lobos White Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS NAVARRO    
1123 Wednesday 9/20/2017 12B 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Gold 09/10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS NAVARRO    
1315 Wednesday 9/20/2017 12C(9v9) 6:00 PM ASA 07 Girls Navy Germantown Lady Legends 06 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL BEARD    
1313 Wednesday 9/20/2017 12C(9v9) 7:15 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush White Midsouth FC 07 Girls 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL BEARD    
1124 Wednesday 9/20/2017 13A 6:00 PM ASA 2009 Girls Gold 10 Lady Lobos Rush 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS ITANI    
1222 Wednesday 9/20/2017 13A 7:05 PM Purple Rain 2008 Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA ITANI    
1122 Wednesday 9/20/2017 13B 6:00 PM Purple Rain 2009 Bartlett SC 09 Girls 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS CASTIBLANCO    
1121 Wednesday 9/20/2017 13B 7:05 PM 09 Lady Lobos Blue DC Galaxy 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS CASTIBLANCO    
217 Wednesday 9/20/2017 13D 6:00 PM ASA 08/09 Navy Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Blue 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL GERMAN    
218 Wednesday 9/20/2017 13D 7:05 PM MidSouth FC 08 Boys ASA 08/09 Gold 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL GERMAN    
1314 Wednesday 9/20/2017 2A 6:00 PM Purple Rain 07 Purple 07 Lady Lobos Red 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL CENTURION    
1316 Wednesday 9/20/2017 2A 7:15 PM Purple Rain 07 White ASA 2007 Girls Gold 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL CENTURION    
                     
                     
1724 Thursday 9/21/2017 3 6:00 PM Germantown Legends Black 02 Lobos Rush Premier High School Boys FRANCE CONNER NAVARRO GORDON
1725 Thursday 9/21/2017 3 7:45 PM Germantown Legends White Memphis Liberty Soccer High School Boys FRANCE NAVARRO CONNER GORDON
723 Thursday 9/21/2017 6 6:00 PM Pride SC 04/05 Boys ASA 05 Boys Gold 13 Boys IRELAND MALONE M KILPATRICK I KILPATRICK
722 Thursday 9/21/2017 6 7:30 PM 05 Lobos Rush Desoto Boys MidSouth FC 05 Blue 13 Boys IRELAND M KILPATRICK MALONE I KILPATRICK
927 Thursday 9/21/2017 7 6:00 PM '03 Lobos Select United Soccer Fire 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS PRETTI HOBBS J TORRES
1723 Thursday 9/21/2017 7 7:30 PM Midsouth FC 02 Blue 01 Lobos Rush Select High School Boys FRANCE HOBBS PRETTI J TORRES
926 Thursday 9/21/2017 8 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 04 Black DC Galaxy 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS G LEWIS AMRO BARNETT
923 Thursday 9/21/2017 8 7:30 PM 02 Lobos Rush Elite Germantown Legends 03 Black 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS AMRO G LEWIS BARNETT
1429 Thursday 9/21/2017 5A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Elite 06 Lady Lobos Rush White 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY SCHMITT    
223 Thursday 9/21/2017 12A 7:05 PM 08 Lobos Desoto Boys Pride SC 08B 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL SCHMITT    
1228 Thursday 9/21/2017 12B 6:00 PM 08 Hernando Express Girls 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA CASTIBLANCO    
1226 Thursday 9/21/2017 12B 7:05 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush White Soccer Ole' 08 Girls Gold 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA CASTIBLANCO    
1425 Thursday 9/21/2017 12C(9v9) 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 06G Blue ASA 2006 Girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BOZEMAN    
1428 Thursday 9/21/2017 12C(9v9) 7:15 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Red Midsouth FC 06G Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BOZEMAN    
616 Thursday 9/21/2017 4A 6:00 PM Pride SC 06/07B MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Red 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND MCMANUS    
516 Thursday 9/21/2017 4A 7:15 PM SCSA Falcons 2006 06 Lobos Rush Black 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY MCMANUS    
1427 Thursday 9/21/2017 5B 6:00 PM 06 Germantown Lady Legends Black 2006 Germantown Lady Legends U12 White 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BEARD    
1430 Thursday 9/21/2017 5B 7:15 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2006 Hearts FC 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BEARD    
816 Thursday 9/21/2017 9 7:30 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer Germantown Legends 05 Black 14 Boys MEXICO M THOMPSON OREILLY MCPHERSON
                     
930 Monday 9/25/2017 3 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 03 Red Midsouth FC 02 Red 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS LINDSEY T BLACK K HEINTZ
942 Monday 9/25/2017 3 7:30 PM Germantown Legends 04 Black United Soccer Fire 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS T BLACK LINDSEY K HEINTZ
730 Monday 9/25/2017 6 6:00 PM FC Fire 05 Boys DC Galaxy 05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND MCMANUS BEARD ABDULHADI
727 Monday 9/25/2017 6 7:30 PM ASA 05 Boys Gold 05 Lobos Rush Desoto Boys 13 Boys IRELAND BEARD MCMANUS ABDULHADI
726 Monday 9/25/2017 7 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2005 Pride SC 04/05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND BOZEMAN PRETTI LINNEY
729 Monday 9/25/2017 7 7:30 PM MidSouth FC 05 Red 05 Lobos Rush Elite 13 Boys IRELAND PRETTI BOZEMAN  
929 Monday 9/25/2017 8 6:00 PM BSC 02 Boys Germantown Legends 03 Black 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS HALE AMRO D DAVIS
827 Monday 9/25/2017 8 7:30 PM SCSA Falcons FC 03/04 Boys Germantown Legends 05 Black 14 Boys MEXICO AMRO HALE D DAVIS
829 Monday 9/25/2017 9 6:00 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer 05 Lobos Rush Premier 14 Boys MEXICO P DAVIS MALONE ROONEY
1631 Monday 9/25/2017 9 7:30 PM 2003 Lady Lobos 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 14 Girls USA MALONE P DAVIS  
825 Monday 9/25/2017 10 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 2004 White Boys 04 Lobos Rush Elite 14 Boys MEXICO CONNER JAMAL N THOMPSON
931 Monday 9/25/2017 10 7:30 PM 02 Lobos Rush Elite Midsouth FC 04 Boys Blue 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS JAMAL CONNER N THOMPSON
227 Monday 9/25/2017 12A 6:00 PM Pride SC 08B 08 Lobos Rush White 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL CENTURION    
1236 Monday 9/25/2017 12A 7:05 PM 07/08 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA CENTURION    
624 Monday 9/25/2017 12C(9v9) 6:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Red Bartlett Soccer Club Boys 07 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND OREILLY    
417 Monday 9/25/2017 12C(9v9) 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Blue Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Gold 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND OREILLY    
128 Monday 9/25/2017 13A 6:00 PM 2010 Lobos Rush DeSoto SCSA Falcons FC 09 Yellow (TN) 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN SCHMITT    
125 Monday 9/25/2017 13A 7:05 PM Pride SC 09B Germantown Legends 09 Black 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN SCHMITT    
226 Monday 9/25/2017 13B 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 08 RED 08 Lobos Desoto Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL JOHNSON    
228 Monday 9/25/2017 13B 7:05 PM 08 Germantown Legends White 08 Lobos Rush Blue 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL JOHNSON    
126 Monday 9/25/2017 13C 6:00 PM Bartlett SC U9 Boys SCSA Falcons 2009/2010 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN CASTIBLANCO    
127 Monday 9/25/2017 13C 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Blue Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Gold 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN CASTIBLANCO    
129 Monday 9/25/2017 13D 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 2009 Boys 09 Lobos Rush Black 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN MAY    
130 Monday 9/25/2017 13D 7:05 PM Germantown Legends 09 Red 09 Lobos Rush Blue 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN MAY    
313 Monday 9/25/2017 2A 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Boys Black SCSA Falcons 2007 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN NAVARRO    
517 Monday 9/25/2017 2A 7:15 PM Germantown Legends 06 Boys Black 06 Lobos Rush Black 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY NAVARRO    
419 Monday 9/25/2017 2B 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Boys White 08 Germantown Legends Black 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND GERMAN    
420 Monday 9/25/2017 2B 7:15 PM DC Galaxy 07 Boys Germantown Legends 07 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND GERMAN    
314 Monday 9/25/2017 4A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Gold Futsal Escola Tigres 07B 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN SHEPHERD    
315 Monday 9/25/2017 4A 7:15 PM Memphis Blues 07 Boys MidSouth 07 Boys Blue 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN SHEPHERD    
622 Monday 9/25/2017 4B 6:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Desoto Prep Pride SC 06/07B 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND HOBBS    
518 Monday 9/25/2017 4B 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Premier Bartlett SC 06 boys 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY HOBBS    
621 Monday 9/25/2017 5A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Elite UNITED Dynamo U12B 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND M KILPATRICK    
418 Monday 9/25/2017 5A 7:15 PM 07 Lobos Red MidSouth 07 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND M KILPATRICK    
623 Monday 9/25/2017 5B 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 06 Boys White 06 Lobos Rush White 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND ARGOTI    
519 Monday 9/25/2017 5B 7:15 PM Futsal Escola Tigres 06B MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Blue 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY ARGOTI    
1519 Monday 9/25/2017 11 6:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Blue Purple Rain 05 White 13 Girls CANADA ROONEY HARRISON N LINNEY
1621 Monday 9/25/2017 11 7:30 PM MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Blue MSFC '02/03 Girls 14 Girls USA HARRISON ROONEY N LINNEY
                     
1629 Tuesday 9/26/2017 3 6:00 PM North MS Soccer Academy U14G Soccer Ole' 04 Girls Premier 14 Girls USA CONNER M MALONE K HEINTZ
1526 Tuesday 9/26/2017 3 7:30 PM Purple Rain 05 White Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Premier 13 Girls CANADA M MALONE CONNER K HEINTZ
826 Tuesday 9/26/2017 7 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 04 Boys Midsouth FC 04 Boys Red 14 Boys MEXICO LINDSEY PRETTI B MALONE
830 Tuesday 9/26/2017 7 7:30 PM ASA 03/04 Boys Gold Soccer Ole' 04 Boys Premier 14 Boys MEXICO PRETTI LINDSEY B MALONE
1630 Tuesday 9/26/2017 8 6:00 PM Purple Rain 04 White MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Red 14 Girls USA RAMALHO P DAVIS GAINES
1632 Tuesday 9/26/2017 8 7:30 PM Soccer Ole' 03 Girls Premier Purple Rain 04 14 Girls USA P DAVIS RAMALHO GAINES
1530 Tuesday 9/26/2017 9 6:00 PM DC Galaxy 05 Girls UNITED Heat U13G 13 Girls CANADA GORDON OREILLY HEINTZ
1527 Tuesday 9/26/2017 9 7:30 PM 05 Lady Lobos Rush Select Purple Rain 05 Purple 13 Girls CANADA OREILLY GORDON HEINTZ
1131 Tuesday 9/26/2017 12A 6:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 09 Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS G LEWIS    
1234 Tuesday 9/26/2017 12A 7:05 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2008 MidSouth FC 2008 Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA G LEWIS    
1132 Tuesday 9/26/2017 12B 6:00 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2009 DC Galaxy 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS AMRO    
1134 Tuesday 9/26/2017 12B 7:05 PM 09 Lady Lobos Blue 09/10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS AMRO    
1321 Tuesday 9/26/2017 12C(9v9) 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Girls Gold Purple Rain 07 White 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL ARGOTI    
1323 Tuesday 9/26/2017 12C(9v9) 7:15 PM ASA 07 Girls Navy Purple Rain 07 Purple 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL ARGOTI    
1133 Tuesday 9/26/2017 13A 6:00 PM 09 Lady Lobos White Bartlett SC 09 Girls 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS M THOMPSON    
1232 Tuesday 9/26/2017 13A 7:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black Bartlett SC 08 Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA M THOMPSON    
1135 Tuesday 9/26/2017 13B 6:00 PM Purple Rain 2009 10 Lady Lobos Rush 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS MUSICANTE    
1136 Tuesday 9/26/2017 13B 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Gold ASA 2009 Girls Gold 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS MUSICANTE    
1233 Tuesday 9/26/2017 13C 6:00 PM ASA 2008 Girls Germantown Lady Legends 08 White 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA M KILPATRICK    
230 Tuesday 9/26/2017 13D 6:00 PM ASA 08/09 Navy MidSouth FC 08 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL BEARD    
229 Tuesday 9/26/2017 13D 7:05 PM DC Galaxy 08 Boys Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Blue 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL BEARD    
1421 Tuesday 9/26/2017 4A 6:00 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2006 06 Lady Lobos Rush Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY SCHMITT    
1324 Tuesday 9/26/2017 4A 7:15 PM Germantown Lady Legends 06 Midsouth FC 07 Girls 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL SCHMITT    
                     
913 Wednesday 9/27/2017 3 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 04 Boys Blue Germantown Legends 03 Boys White 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS ITANI CENTURION ABDULHADI
1634 Wednesday 9/27/2017 3 7:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select 04 Germantown Lady Legends 14 Girls USA CENTURION ITANI ABDULHADI
932 Wednesday 9/27/2017 6 6:00 PM 02 Lobos Rush Select DC Galaxy 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS T BLACK CONNER STOCKTON
1730 Wednesday 9/27/2017 6 7:30 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer Midsouth FC 02 Blue High School Boys FRANCE CONNER T BLACK STOCKTON
1726 Wednesday 9/27/2017 7 6:00 PM 01 Lobos Rush Select North Mississippi Soccer Academy High School Boys FRANCE ROONEY BOZEMAN M HEINTZ
828 Wednesday 9/27/2017 7 7:45 PM United Soccer Predators North Mississippi Soccer Academy 14 Boys MEXICO BOZEMAN ROONEY M HEINTZ
1528 Wednesday 9/27/2017 8 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Elite 06 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 13 Girls CANADA HALE NAVARRO N LINNEY
1635 Wednesday 9/27/2017 8 7:30 PM MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Blue 04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 14 Girls USA NAVARRO HALE N LINNEY
1716 Wednesday 9/27/2017 9 6:00 PM United Soccer Force Germantown Legends White High School Boys FRANCE DELGADO RAMALHO GELAYE
1633 Wednesday 9/27/2017 9 7:30 PM Bartlett SC 04 Girls MSFC '02/03 Girls 14 Girls USA RAMALHO DELGADO GELAYE
1518 Wednesday 9/27/2017 11 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Premier 05 Lady Lobos Rush Select 13 Girls CANADA SHEPHERD M KILPATRICK CASTELLANO
1520 Wednesday 9/27/2017 11 7:30 PM ASA 04/05 Girls 05 LLR Elite 13 Girls CANADA M KILPATRICK SHEPHERD CASTELLANO
1517 Wednesday 9/27/2017 14 6:00 PM Purple Rain 05 Purple UNITED Heat U13G 13 Girls CANADA MUSICANTE LINDSEY LASHLEE
1616 Wednesday 9/27/2017 14 7:30 PM Soccer Ole' 03 Girls Premier Soccer Ole' 04 Girls Premier 14 Girls USA LINDSEY MUSICANTE LASHLEE
                     
                     
1727 Thursday 9/28/2017 3 6:00 PM Mcfc Germantown Legends Black High School Boys FRANCE CONNER M THOMPSON M HEINTZ
1729 Thursday 9/28/2017 3 7:45 PM Germantown Legends White 01 Lobos Rush Premier High School Boys FRANCE M THOMPSON CONNER M HEINTZ
728 Thursday 9/28/2017 6 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 05 Blue Soccer Ole' 05 Boys Premier 13 Boys IRELAND JOHNSON MCPHERSON J TORRES
725 Thursday 9/28/2017 6 7:30 PM 06 Lobos Rush Blue 04/05 Lobos Rush Select 13 Boys IRELAND MCPHERSON JOHNSON J TORRES
934 Thursday 9/28/2017 7 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 03 Blue (TSL game) Germantown Legends 03 Boys White 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS BOZEMAN ITANI BEARD TSL
1734 Thursday 9/28/2017 7 7:30 PM 01 Lobos Rush Select United Soccer Force High School Boys FRANCE ITANI BOZEMAN BEARD
818 Thursday 9/28/2017 8 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 04 Boys Premier 04 Lobos Rush Premier 14 Boys MEXICO GORDON OREILLY GELAYE
1529 Thursday 9/28/2017 8 7:30 PM ASA 04/05 Girls 05 Girls Express 13 Girls CANADA OREILLY GORDON GELAYE
1231 Thursday 9/28/2017 12A 6:00 PM 08 Hernando Express Girls 08 Lady Lobos Rush White 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA CASTIBLANCO    
1235 Thursday 9/28/2017 12A 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 08 Girls Gold Purple Rain 2008 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA CASTIBLANCO    
225 Thursday 9/28/2017 12B 7:05 PM SCSA Falcons FC 08 Bartlett SC 08 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL      
1436 Thursday 9/28/2017 12C(9v9) 6:00 PM 06 Germantown Lady Legends Black Midsouth FC 06G Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY JAMAL    
1434 Thursday 9/28/2017 12C(9v9) 7:15 PM Midsouth FC 06G Blue 2006 Germantown Lady Legends U12 White 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY JAMAL    
625 Thursday 9/28/2017 4A 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Red 07 Lobos Rush Blue 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND LINDSEY    
520 Thursday 9/28/2017 4A 7:15 PM SCSA Falcons 2006 Memphis Liberty Soccer 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY LINDSEY    
1322 Thursday 9/28/2017 4B 6:00 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush White 07 Lady Lobos Red 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL      
1432 Thursday 9/28/2017 5A 6:00 PM ASA 2006 Girls Hearts FC 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY SHEPHERD    
1435 Thursday 9/28/2017 5A 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Premier Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Elite 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY SHEPHERD    
1433 Thursday 9/28/2017 5B 6:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush White SCSA Lady Falcons 2006 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY HOBBS    
1431 Thursday 9/28/2017 5B 7:15 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Red 07 LLR Blue 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY HOBBS    
                     
937 Monday 10/2/2017 3 6:00 PM BSC 02 Boys Midsouth FC 04 Boys Blue 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS ARGOTI CONNER K HEINTZ
939 Monday 10/2/2017 3 7:30 PM 02 Lobos Rush Elite '03 Lobos Select 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS CONNER ARGOTI K HEINTZ
731 Monday 10/2/2017 6 6:00 PM 04/05 Lobos Rush Select FC Fire 05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND BOZEMAN DELGADO N THOMPSON
736 Monday 10/2/2017 6 7:30 PM Pride SC 04/05 Boys 06 Lobos Rush Blue 13 Boys IRELAND DELGADO BOZEMAN N THOMPSON
732 Monday 10/2/2017 7 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 05 White MidSouth FC 05 Red 13 Boys IRELAND P DAVIS JAMAL ABDULHADI
734 Monday 10/2/2017 7 7:30 PM Soccer Ole' 05 Boys Premier ASA 05 Boys Gold 13 Boys IRELAND JAMAL P DAVIS ABDULHADI
936 Monday 10/2/2017 8 6:00 PM 03 Lobos Rush Elite Midsouth FC 02 Red 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS LINDSEY AMRO MAY
832 Monday 10/2/2017 8 7:30 PM 04 Lobos Rush Premier Memphis Liberty Soccer 14 Boys MEXICO AMRO LINDSEY MAY
833 Monday 10/2/2017 9 6:00 PM 05 Lobos Rush Premier United Soccer Predators 14 Boys MEXICO ROONEY MALONE J TORRES
1636 Monday 10/2/2017 9 7:30 PM Purple Rain 04 MSFC '02/03 Girls 14 Girls USA MALONE ROONEY J TORRES
831 Monday 10/2/2017 10 6:00 PM 04 Lobos Rush Elite ASA 03/04 Boys Gold 14 Boys MEXICO NAVARRO PRETTI CENTURION
938 Monday 10/2/2017 10 7:30 PM Midsouth FC 03 Red DC Galaxy 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS PRETTI NAVARRO CENTURION
941 Monday 10/2/2017 16 6:00 PM 03 Lobos Rush Premier Midsouth FC 03 Blue 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS HOBBS T BLACK GELAYE
940 Monday 10/2/2017 16 7:30 PM 02 Lobos Rush Select Germantown Legends 03 Boys White 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS T BLACK HOBBS GELAYE
235 Monday 10/2/2017 12A 6:00 PM 08 Lobos Rush White Germantown Legends 08 RED 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL GERMAN    
233 Monday 10/2/2017 12A 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Blue 08 Germantown Legends White 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL GERMAN    
1239 Monday 10/2/2017 12B 6:00 PM Purple Rain 2008 08 Hernando Express Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA SCHMITT    
626 Monday 10/2/2017 12C(9v9) 6:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush White 06 Lobos Rush Desoto Prep 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND M THOMPSON    
421 Monday 10/2/2017 12C(9v9) 7:15 PM 08 Germantown Legends Black DC Galaxy 07 Boys 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND M THOMPSON    
136 Monday 10/2/2017 13A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Blue SCSA Falcons FC 09 Yellow (TN) 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN BARNETT    
133 Monday 10/2/2017 13A 7:05 PM 09 Lobos Rush Black Germantown Legends 09 Red 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN BARNETT    
232 Monday 10/2/2017 13B 6:00 PM ASA 08/09 Gold DC Galaxy 08 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL JOHNSON    
234 Monday 10/2/2017 13B 7:05 PM 08 Lobos Rush Blue Pride SC 08B 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL JOHNSON    
132 Monday 10/2/2017 13C 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 09 Black 09 Lobos Rush Blue 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN HARRISON    
135 Monday 10/2/2017 13C 7:05 PM SCSA Falcons 2009/2010 MidSouth FC 2009 Boys 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN HARRISON    
134 Monday 10/2/2017 13D 6:00 PM Pride SC 09B Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Gold 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN STOCKTON    
131 Monday 10/2/2017 13D 7:05 PM 2010 Lobos Rush DeSoto Bartlett SC U9 Boys 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN STOCKTON    
316 Monday 10/2/2017 2A 6:00 PM Futsal Escola Tigres 07B Memphis Blues 07 Boys 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN HALE    
521 Monday 10/2/2017 2A 7:15 PM Bartlett SC 06 boys Futsal Escola Tigres 06B 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY HALE    
423 Monday 10/2/2017 2B 6:00 PM MidSouth 07 Boys Red Germantown Legends 07 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND BEARD    
424 Monday 10/2/2017 2B 7:15 PM ASA 07 Boys Germantown Legends 07 Boys White 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND BEARD    
318 Monday 10/2/2017 4A 7:15 PM Germantown Legends 07 Boys Black 07 Lobos Rush White 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN SCHMITT    
317 Monday 10/2/2017 4B 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2007 Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Gold 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN MCMANUS    
522 Monday 10/2/2017 4B 7:15 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer Germantown Legends 06 Boys Black 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY MCMANUS    
422 Monday 10/2/2017 5A 6:00 PM 07 Lobos Red Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Gold 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND SHEPHERD    
627 Monday 10/2/2017 5A 7:30 PM UNITED Dynamo U12B 06 Lobos Rush Red 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND SHEPHERD    
630 Monday 10/2/2017 5B 6:00 PM 07 Lobos Rush Blue Germantown Legends 06 Boys White 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND ITANI    
523 Monday 10/2/2017 5B 7:15 PM SCSA Falcons 2006 MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Blue 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY ITANI    
                     
1638 Tuesday 10/3/2017 3 6:00 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 04 Germantown Lady Legends 14 Girls USA AMRO GORDON D DAVIS
1640 Tuesday 10/3/2017 3 7:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Red 14 Girls USA GORDON AMRO D DAVIS
836 Tuesday 10/3/2017 6 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 04 Boys Red Germantown Legends 2004 White Boys 14 Boys MEXICO JOHNSON RAMALHO M MALONE
1607 Tuesday 10/3/2017 6 7:30 PM 2003 Lady Lobos North MS Soccer Academy U14G 14 Girls USA RAMALHO JOHNSON M MALONE
834 Tuesday 10/3/2017 7 6:00 PM North Mississippi Soccer Academy SCSA Falcons FC 03/04 Boys 14 Boys MEXICO ARGOTI CASTELLANO GELAYE
835 Tuesday 10/3/2017 7 7:30 PM Germantown Legends 05 Black Bartlett SC 04 Boys 14 Boys MEXICO CASTELLANO ARGOTI GELAYE
1639 Tuesday 10/3/2017 8 6:00 PM Purple Rain 04 White MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Blue 14 Girls USA G LEWIS CENTURION I KILPATRICK
1637 Tuesday 10/3/2017 8 7:30 PM Soccer Ole' 04 Girls Premier Bartlett SC 04 Girls 14 Girls USA CENTURION G LEWIS I KILPATRICK
1532 Tuesday 10/3/2017 9 6:00 PM 05 Girls Express 05 Lady Lobos Rush Select 13 Girls CANADA MCPHERSON M KILPATRICK GAINES
1531 Tuesday 10/3/2017 9 7:30 PM Purple Rain 05 White Purple Rain 05 Purple 13 Girls CANADA M KILPATRICK MCPHERSON GAINES
1237 Tuesday 10/3/2017 12A 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 2008 Girls Germantown Lady Legends 08 White 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA GERMAN    
1137 Tuesday 10/3/2017 12A 7:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 09 Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Gold 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GERMAN    
1138 Tuesday 10/3/2017 12B 6:00 PM ASA 2009 Girls Gold Purple Rain 2009 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS OREILLY    
1139 Tuesday 10/3/2017 12B 7:05 PM 10 Lady Lobos Rush 09 Lady Lobos Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS OREILLY    
1325 Tuesday 10/3/2017 12C(9v9) 6:00 PM Purple Rain 07 Purple Germantown Lady Legends 06 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL BEARD    
1327 Tuesday 10/3/2017 12C(9v9) 7:15 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush White Purple Rain 07 White 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL BEARD    
1141 Tuesday 10/3/2017 13A 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 09 Girls Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS CONNER    
1238 Tuesday 10/3/2017 13A 7:05 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2008 Bartlett SC 08 Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA CONNER    
1140 Tuesday 10/3/2017 13B 6:00 PM 09/10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 09 Lady Lobos White 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS SCHMITT    
1241 Tuesday 10/3/2017 13B 7:05 PM 07/08 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA SCHMITT    
1242 Tuesday 10/3/2017 13C 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 08 Girls Gold 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA BOZEMAN    
1240 Tuesday 10/3/2017 13C 7:05 PM ASA 2008 Girls 08 Lady Lobos Rush White 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA BOZEMAN    
236 Tuesday 10/3/2017 13D 6:00 PM 08 Lobos Desoto Boys SCSA Falcons FC 08 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL NAVARRO    
231 Tuesday 10/3/2017 13D 7:05 PM Bartlett SC 08 Boys ASA 08/09 Navy 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL NAVARRO    
1326 Tuesday 10/3/2017 5A 6:00 PM ASA 2007 Girls Gold Soccer Ole' 07 Girls Gold 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL LINDSEY    
1328 Tuesday 10/3/2017 5A 7:15 PM 07 Lady Lobos Red ASA 07 Girls Navy 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL LINDSEY    
628 Tuesday 10/3/2017 5B 6:00 PM Pride SC 06/07B Bartlett Soccer Club Boys 07 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND P DAVIS    
524 Tuesday 10/3/2017 5B 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Premier 06 Lobos Rush Black 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY P DAVIS    
                     
952 Wednesday 10/4/2017 10 6:00 PM 03 Lobos Rush Elite (TN State League) Germantown Legends 03 Boys White 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS MUSICANTE RAMALHO J TORRES
733 Wednesday 10/4/2017 16 6:00 PM 05 Lobos Rush Elite  (TN State League) MidSouth FC 05 Blue 13 Boys IRELAND HALE MONSURRAT N LINNEY
735 Wednesday 10/4/2017 16 7:30 PM 05 Lobos Rush Desoto Boys SCSA Falcons 2005 13 Boys IRELAND MONSURRAT HALE N LINNEY
1142 Wednesday 10/4/2017 13B 6:00 PM DC Galaxy SCSA Lady Falcons 2009 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS HARRISON    
629 Wednesday 10/4/2017 4B 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Red Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Elite 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND M KILPATRICK    
                     
840 Monday 10/16/2017 5 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons FC 03/04 Boys 05 Lobos Rush Premier 14 Boys MEXICO M KILPATRICK STOCKTON MAY
1644 Monday 10/16/2017 5 7:30 PM North MS Soccer Academy U14G MSFC '02/03 Girls 14 Girls USA STOCKTON M KILPATRICK MAY
739 Monday 10/16/2017 6 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2005 Soccer Ole' 05 Boys Premier 13 Boys IRELAND PRETTI GAINES  N LINNEY
742 Monday 10/16/2017 7 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 05 Red DC Galaxy 05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND JOHNSON AMRO N THOMPSON
740 Monday 10/16/2017 7 7:30 PM ASA 05 Boys Gold 05 Lobos Rush Elite 13 Boys IRELAND AMRO JOHNSON N THOMPSON
837 Monday 10/16/2017 10 6:00 PM 04 Lobos Rush Elite Midsouth FC 04 Boys Red 14 Boys MEXICO MONSURRAT HOBBS CENTURION
945 Monday 10/16/2017 10 7:30 PM BSC 02 Boys '03 Lobos Select 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS HOBBS MONSURRAT CENTURION
947 Monday 10/16/2017 14 6:00 PM 02 Lobos Rush Elite Midsouth FC 03 Blue 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS ROONEY CASTELLANO AGEE
841 Monday 10/16/2017 14 7:30 PM United Soccer Predators 04 Lobos Rush Premier 14 Boys MEXICO CASTELLANO ROONEY AGEE
944 Monday 10/16/2017 15 6:00 PM 03 Lobos Rush Elite DC Galaxy 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS LINDSEY BLACK GELAYE
946 Monday 10/16/2017 15 7:30 PM Midsouth FC 03 Red Germantown Legends 03 Boys White 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS BLACK LINDSEY GELAYE
320 Monday 10/16/2017 12A 6:00 PM MidSouth 07 Boys Blue 07 Lobos Rush White 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN BOZEMAN    
321 Monday 10/16/2017 12A 7:15 PM SCSA Falcons 2007 Memphis Blues 07 Boys 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN BOZEMAN    
632 Monday 10/16/2017 12B 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 06 Boys White UNITED Dynamo U12B 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND BEARD    
526 Monday 10/16/2017 12B 7:15 PM Futsal Escola Tigres 06B SCSA Falcons 2006 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY BEARD    
426 Monday 10/16/2017 13A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Blue 08 Germantown Legends Black 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND HALE    
634 Monday 10/16/2017 13A 7:15 PM 06 Lobos Rush White Pride SC 06/07B 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND HALE    
633 Monday 10/16/2017 13B 6:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Desoto Prep 06 Lobos Rush Red 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND ARGOTI    
527 Monday 10/16/2017 13B 7:15 PM 06 Lobos Rush Black Bartlett SC 06 boys 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY ARGOTI    
240 Monday 10/16/2017 2A 6:00 PM Pride SC 08B Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Blue 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL GERMAN    
239 Monday 10/16/2017 2A 7:05 PM Germantown Legends 08 RED 08 Lobos Rush Blue 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL GERMAN    
631 Monday 10/16/2017 2C(9v9) 6:00 PM Bartlett Soccer Club Boys 07 MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Red 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND M THOMPSON    
427 Monday 10/16/2017 2C(9v9) 7:15 PM 07 Lobos Red DC Galaxy 07 Boys 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND M THOMPSON    
137 Monday 10/16/2017 3A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Gold Germantown Legends 09 Red 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN SHEPHERD    
140 Monday 10/16/2017 3A 7:05 PM 09 Lobos Rush Black Bartlett SC U9 Boys 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN SHEPHERD    
238 Monday 10/16/2017 3B 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons FC 08 08 Lobos Rush White 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL K HEINTZ    
241 Monday 10/16/2017 3B 7:05 PM 08 Germantown Legends White ASA 08/09 Gold 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL K HEINTZ    
142 Monday 10/16/2017 3C 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2009/2010 SCSA Falcons FC 09 Yellow (TN) 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN DELGADO    
141 Monday 10/16/2017 3C 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Blue Germantown Legends 09 Black 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN DELGADO    
139 Monday 10/16/2017 3D 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 2009 Boys 2010 Lobos Rush DeSoto 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN MCMANUS    
138 Monday 10/16/2017 3D 7:05 PM Pride SC 09B 09 Lobos Rush Blue 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN MCMANUS    
319 Monday 10/16/2017 9A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Gold Germantown Legends 07 Boys Black 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN ITANI    
525 Monday 10/16/2017 9A 7:15 PM MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Blue Memphis Liberty Soccer 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY ITANI    
425 Monday 10/16/2017 9B 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Boys Red ASA 07 Boys 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND JAMAL    
428 Monday 10/16/2017 9B 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Gold MidSouth 07 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND JAMAL    
                     
1536 Tuesday 10/17/2017 5 6:00 PM Purple Rain 05 White 05 LLR Elite 13 Girls CANADA BOZEMAN PRETTI N THOMPSON
1537 Tuesday 10/17/2017 5 7:30 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Blue UNITED Heat U13G 13 Girls CANADA PRETTI BOZEMAN N THOMPSON
1643 Tuesday 10/17/2017 14 6:00 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Blue 14 Girls USA MUSICANTE P DAVIS D DAVIS
1646 Tuesday 10/17/2017 14 7:30 PM Soccer Ole' 04 Girls Premier Purple Rain 04 14 Girls USA P DAVIS MUSICANTE D DAVIS
1648 Tuesday 10/17/2017 15 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 04 Girls Purple Rain 04 White 14 Girls USA LEWIS GORDON K HEINTZ
1647 Tuesday 10/17/2017 15 7:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Red 14 Girls USA GORDON LEWIS K HEINTZ
1330 Tuesday 10/17/2017 12A 6:00 PM Purple Rain 07 Purple Midsouth FC 07 Girls 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL LINDSEY    
1332 Tuesday 10/17/2017 12A 7:15 PM Purple Rain 07 White Germantown Lady Legends 06 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL LINDSEY    
1147 Tuesday 10/17/2017 2B 6:00 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2009 09 Lady Lobos Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS M THOMPSON    
1440 Tuesday 10/17/2017 12B 7:15 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush White 07 LLR Blue 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY M THOMPSON    
1143 Tuesday 10/17/2017 2A 6:00 PM 09/10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Germantown Lady Legends 09 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS CONNER    
1245 Tuesday 10/17/2017 2A 7:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black Germantown Lady Legends 08 White 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA CONNER    
1329 Tuesday 10/17/2017 2C(9v9) 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Girls Gold 07 Lady Lobos Rush White 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL ARGOTI    
1331 Tuesday 10/17/2017 2C(9v9) 7:15 PM ASA 07 Girls Navy ASA 2007 Girls Gold 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL ARGOTI    
1145 Tuesday 10/17/2017 3A 6:00 PM DC Galaxy ASA 2009 Girls Gold 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS CENTURION    
1243 Tuesday 10/17/2017 3A 7:05 PM Bartlett SC 08 Girls 07/08 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA CENTURION    
1146 Tuesday 10/17/2017 3B 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Blue Purple Rain 2009 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS MCPHERSON    
1148 Tuesday 10/17/2017 3B 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Gold 09 Lady Lobos White 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS MCPHERSON    
237 Tuesday 10/17/2017 3D 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 08 Boys 08 Lobos Desoto Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL AMRO    
242 Tuesday 10/17/2017 3D 7:05 PM DC Galaxy 08 Boys MidSouth FC 08 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL AMRO    
                     
1649 Wednesday 10/18/2017 5 7:30 PM 04 Germantown Lady Legends Soccer Ole' 03 Girls Premier 14 Girls USA CONNER STOLTENBORG ABDULHADI
1731 Wednesday 10/18/2017 6 6:00 PM 02 Lobos Rush Premier Germantown Legends White High School Boys FRANCE CASTELLANO P DAVIS STOCKTON
1735 Wednesday 10/18/2017 6 7:45 PM 01 Lobos Rush Premier Memphis Liberty Soccer High School Boys FRANCE P DAVIS CASTELLANO STOCKTON
838 Wednesday 10/18/2017 7 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 2004 White Boys Germantown Legends 05 Black 14 Boys MEXICO LINDSEY ROONEY D DAVIS
839 Wednesday 10/18/2017 7 7:30 PM Bartlett SC 04 Boys North Mississippi Soccer Academy 14 Boys MEXICO ROONEY LINDSEY D DAVIS
1538 Wednesday 10/18/2017 14 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Elite Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Premier 13 Girls CANADA OREILLY BLACK CENTURION
842 Wednesday 10/18/2017 14 7:30 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer Soccer Ole' 04 Boys Premier 14 Boys MEXICO BLACK OREILLY CENTURION
1539 Wednesday 10/18/2017 15 6:00 PM ASA 04/05 Girls 05 Lady Lobos Rush Select 13 Girls CANADA ITANI MONSURRAT N LINNEY
1645 Wednesday 10/18/2017 15 7:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select 2003 Lady Lobos 14 Girls USA MONSURRAT ITANI N LINNEY
1144 Wednesday 10/18/2017 2B 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 09 Girls 10 Lady Lobos Rush 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS M KILPATRICK    
                     
949 Thursday 10/19/2017 5 6:00 PM 03 Lobos Rush Premier Germantown Legends 04 Black 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS BEARD ROONEY AMRO
943 Thursday 10/19/2017 5 7:30 PM Germantown Legends 03 Black Midsouth FC 04 Boys Blue 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS ROONEY BEARD AMRO
741 Thursday 10/19/2017 6 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 05 Blue Germantown Legends 05 White 13 Boys IRELAND M THOMPSON JAMAL CASTELLANO
737 Thursday 10/19/2017 6 7:30 PM 04/05 Lobos Rush Select Pride SC 04/05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND JAMAL M THOMPSON CASTELLANO
738 Thursday 10/19/2017 7 6:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Blue 05 Lobos Rush Desoto Boys 13 Boys IRELAND BOZEMAN SHEPHERD GELAYE
1540 Thursday 10/19/2017 7 7:30 PM DC Galaxy 05 Girls 05 Girls Express 13 Girls CANADA SHEPHERD BOZEMAN GELAYE
948 Thursday 10/19/2017 14 6:00 PM 02 Lobos Rush Select United Soccer Fire 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS MONSURRAT P DAVIS MCPHERSON
1728 Thursday 10/19/2017 14 7:30 PM United Soccer Force 02 Lobos Rush Premier High School Boys FRANCE P DAVIS MONSURRAT MCPHERSON
1733 Thursday 10/19/2017 15 6:00 PM North Mississippi Soccer Academy Germantown Legends Black (game cancelled) High School Boys FRANCE MUSICANTE CONNER MYSIEWICZ
1732 Thursday 10/19/2017 15 7:45 PM Midsouth FC 02 Blue Mcfc High School Boys FRANCE CONNER MUSICANTE MYSIEWICZ
1437 Thursday 10/19/2017 12A 6:00 PM 2006 Germantown Lady Legends U12 White SCSA Lady Falcons 2006 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY LINDSEY    
528 Thursday 10/19/2017 12A 7:15 PM Germantown Legends 06 Boys Black Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Premier 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY LINDSEY    
1438 Thursday 10/19/2017 13A 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 06G Blue Hearts FC 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY HOBBS    
1441 Thursday 10/19/2017 13A 7:15 PM 06 Germantown Lady Legends Black ASA 2006 Girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY HOBBS    
1439 Thursday 10/19/2017 13B 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Elite 06 Lady Lobos Rush Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY LEWIS    
1442 Thursday 10/19/2017 13B 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Premier Midsouth FC 06G Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY LEWIS    
1244 Thursday 10/19/2017 2A 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 08 Girls Gold 08 Hernando Express Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA DELGADO    
1246 Thursday 10/19/2017 2B 6:00 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue Purple Rain 2008 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA CASTIBLANCO    
1248 Thursday 10/19/2017 2B 7:05 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush White MidSouth FC 2008 Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA CASTIBLANCO    
635 Thursday 10/19/2017 2C(9v9) 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Elite 07 Lobos Rush Blue 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND HALE    
1247 Thursday 10/19/2017 3A 7:05 PM ASA 2008 Girls SCSA Lady Falcons 2008 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA HALE    
                     
848 Monday 10/23/2017 5 6:00 PM 04 Lobos Rush Premier 05 Lobos Rush Premier 14 Boys MEXICO ROONEY ITANI SHEPHERD
1650 Monday 10/23/2017 5 7:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Bartlett SC 04 Girls 14 Girls USA ITANI ROONEY SHEPHERD
743 Monday 10/23/2017 6 6:00 PM ASA 05 Boys Gold 04/05 Lobos Rush Select 13 Boys IRELAND JAMAL LINDSEY STOLTENBORG
745 Monday 10/23/2017 6 7:30 PM MidSouth FC 05 Red 06 Lobos Rush Blue 13 Boys IRELAND LINDSEY JAMAL STOLTENBORG
950 Monday 10/23/2017 7 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 02 Red DC Galaxy 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS NAVARRO M THOMPSON N THOMPSON
956 Monday 10/23/2017 7 7:30 PM 03 Lobos Rush Premier 02 Lobos Rush Select 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS M THOMPSON NAVARRO N THOMPSON
845 Monday 10/23/2017 10 6:00 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer Germantown Legends 2004 White Boys 14 Boys MEXICO HOBBS DELGADO GAINES
953 Monday 10/23/2017 14 6:00 PM BSC 02 Boys Midsouth FC 03 Blue 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS ARGOTI PRETTI JOHNSON
843 Monday 10/23/2017 14 7:30 PM SCSA Falcons FC 03/04 Boys 04 Lobos Rush Elite 14 Boys MEXICO PRETTI ARGOTI JOHNSON
747 Monday 10/23/2017 15 6:00 PM DC Galaxy 05 Boys Soccer Ole' 05 Boys Premier 13 Boys IRELAND CENTURION M MALONE ABDULHADI
748 Monday 10/23/2017 15 7:30 PM Germantown Legends 05 White 05 Lobos Rush Elite 13 Boys IRELAND M MALONE CENTURION ABDULHADI
324 Monday 10/23/2017 12A 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Boys Black Futsal Escola Tigres 07B 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN BEARD    
323 Monday 10/23/2017 12A 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Gold 07 Lobos Rush White 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN BEARD    
637 Monday 10/23/2017 12B 6:00 PM UNITED Dynamo U12B 06 Lobos Rush Desoto Prep 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND BOZEMAN    
530 Monday 10/23/2017 12B 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Premier SCSA Falcons 2006 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY BOZEMAN    
430 Monday 10/23/2017 13A 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Boys Red Germantown Legends 07 Boys White 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND CASTELLANO    
639 Monday 10/23/2017 13A 7:15 PM 06 Lobos Rush Red MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Red 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND CASTELLANO    
638 Monday 10/23/2017 13B 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Elite Bartlett Soccer Club Boys 07 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND BLACK    
247 Monday 10/23/2017 2A 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 08 Boys 08 Lobos Rush Blue 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL M KILPATRICK    
244 Monday 10/23/2017 2A 7:05 PM 08 Germantown Legends White Germantown Legends 08 RED 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL M KILPATRICK    
640 Monday 10/23/2017 2C(9v9) 6:00 PM 07 Lobos Rush Blue 06 Lobos Rush White 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND CONNER    
431 Monday 10/23/2017 2C(9v9) 7:15 PM MidSouth 07 Boys Red Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Blue 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND CONNER    
143 Monday 10/23/2017 3A 6:00 PM 09 Lobos Rush Blue Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Blue 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN STOCKTON    
146 Monday 10/23/2017 3A 7:05 PM SCSA Falcons FC 09 Yellow (TN) MidSouth FC 2009 Boys 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN STOCKTON    
245 Monday 10/23/2017 3B 6:00 PM DC Galaxy 08 Boys SCSA Falcons FC 08 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL K HEINTZ    
246 Monday 10/23/2017 3B 7:05 PM ASA 08/09 Navy 08 Lobos Rush White 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL K HEINTZ    
144 Monday 10/23/2017 3C 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2009/2010 2010 Lobos Rush DeSoto 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN CASTIBLANCO    
147 Monday 10/23/2017 3C 7:05 PM 09 Lobos Rush Black Pride SC 09B 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN CASTIBLANCO    
145 Monday 10/23/2017 3D 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 09 Black Germantown Legends 09 Red 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN MCMANUS    
148 Monday 10/23/2017 3D 7:05 PM Bartlett SC U9 Boys Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Gold 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN MCMANUS    
322 Monday 10/23/2017 9A 6:00 PM MidSouth 07 Boys Blue SCSA Falcons 2007 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN MONSURRAT    
529 Monday 10/23/2017 9A 7:15 PM Germantown Legends 06 Boys Black Futsal Escola Tigres 06B 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY MONSURRAT    
429 Monday 10/23/2017 9B 6:00 PM 08 Germantown Legends Black 07 Lobos Red  (GAME CANCELLED) 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND AMRO    
432 Monday 10/23/2017 9B 7:15 PM DC Galaxy 07 Boys ASA 07 Boys 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND AMRO    
                     
1541 Tuesday 10/24/2017 5 6:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Blue ASA 04/05 Girls 13 Girls CANADA BEARD M THOMPSON N THOMPSON
1544 Tuesday 10/24/2017 5 7:30 PM 05 LLR Elite 05 Lady Lobos Rush Select 13 Girls CANADA M THOMSON BEARD N THOMPSON
844 Tuesday 10/24/2017 7 6:00 PM United Soccer Predators Bartlett SC 04 Boys 14 Boys MEXICO P DAVIS BOZEMAN D DAVIS
846 Tuesday 10/24/2017 7 7:30 PM ASA 03/04 Boys Gold Germantown Legends 05 Black 14 Boys MEXICO BOZEMAN P DAVIS D DAVIS
1651 Tuesday 10/24/2017 14 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Blue Soccer Ole' 03 Girls Premier 14 Girls USA CENTURION NAVARRO RAMALHO
1652 Tuesday 10/24/2017 14 7:30 PM Purple Rain 04 White Soccer Ole' 04 Girls Premier 14 Girls USA NAVARRO CENTURION RAMALHO
1653 Tuesday 10/24/2017 15 6:00 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select North MS Soccer Academy U14G 14 Girls USA MCPHERSON CONNER FEW
1654 Tuesday 10/24/2017 15 7:30 PM MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Red 2003 Lady Lobos 14 Girls USA CONNER MCPHERSON FEW
1334 Tuesday 10/24/2017 12A 6:00 PM 07 Lady Lobos Red Purple Rain 07 White 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL JAMAL    
1421 Tuesday 10/24/2017 12A 7:15 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2006 06 Lady Lobos Rush Red  (game cancelled) 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY JAMAL    
531 Tuesday 10/24/2017 12B 6:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Black MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Blue 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY MUSICANTE    
1149 Tuesday 10/24/2017 2A 6:00 PM 09 Lady Lobos Blue ASA 2009 Girls Gold 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS M MALONE    
1150 Tuesday 10/24/2017 2B 6:00 PM Purple Rain 2009 SCSA Lady Falcons 2009 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GORDON    
1153 Tuesday 10/24/2017 2B 7:05 PM 10 Lady Lobos Rush DC Galaxy 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GORDON    
1333 Tuesday 10/24/2017 2C(9v9) 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 07 Girls ASA 2007 Girls Gold 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL ARGOTI    
1335 Tuesday 10/24/2017 2C(9v9) 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Girls Gold ASA 07 Girls Navy 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL ARGOTI    
1151 Tuesday 10/24/2017 3A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Gold Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS LEWIS    
1252 Tuesday 10/24/2017 3A 7:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black 08 Lady Lobos Rush White 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA LEWIS    
1154 Tuesday 10/24/2017 3B 6:00 PM 09/10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Bartlett SC 09 Girls 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GERMAN    
1152 Tuesday 10/24/2017 3B 7:05 PM 09 Lady Lobos White Germantown Lady Legends 09 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GERMAN    
1254 Tuesday 10/24/2017 3C 6:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 White 07/08 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA SCHMITT    
1250 Tuesday 10/24/2017 3C 7:05 PM MidSouth FC 2008 Girls Purple Rain 2008 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA SCHMITT    
243 Tuesday 10/24/2017 3D 6:00 PM Pride SC 08B Bartlett SC 08 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL AMRO    
248 Tuesday 10/24/2017 3D 7:05 PM ASA 08/09 Gold Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Blue 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL AMRO    
                     
1545 Wednesday 10/25/2017 5 6:00 PM DC Galaxy 05 Girls Purple Rain 05 White 13 Girls CANADA AMRO MONTI N LINNEY
1656 Wednesday 10/25/2017 5 7:30 PM Purple Rain 04 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 14 Girls USA MONTI AMRO N LINNEY
847 Wednesday 10/25/2017 6 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 04 Boys Premier North Mississippi Soccer Academy 14 Boys MEXICO LINDSEY BLACK HALE
1737 Wednesday 10/25/2017 6 7:45 PM Mcfc North Mississippi Soccer Academy High School Boys FRANCE BLACK LINDSEY HALE
1543 Wednesday 10/25/2017 14 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Premier UNITED Heat U13G 13 Girls CANADA NAVARRO P DAVIS ITANI
1736 Wednesday 10/25/2017 14 7:30 PM United Soccer Force Midsouth FC 02 Blue High School Boys FRANCE P DAVIS NAVARRO ITANI
1542 Wednesday 10/25/2017 15 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Elite Purple Rain 05 Purple 13 Girls CANADA CASTIBLANCO JOHNSON ABDULHADI
1655 Wednesday 10/25/2017 15 7:30 PM MSFC '02/03 Girls 04 Germantown Lady Legends 14 Girls USA JOHNSON CASTIBLANCO ABDULHADI
1249 Wednesday 10/25/2017 2A 6:00 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue ASA 2008 Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA BEARD    
                     
955 Thursday 10/26/2017 5 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 03 Black Germantown Legends 04 (game cancelled) 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS HOBBS CONNER MYSIEWICZ
1739 Thursday 10/26/2017 5 7:30 PM Germantown Legends Black Germantown Legends White High School Boys FRANCE CONNER HOBBS MYSIEWICZ
744 Thursday 10/26/2017 6 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 05 Blue SCSA Falcons 2005 13 Boys IRELAND PRETTI CENTURION KILPATRICK
746 Thursday 10/26/2017 6 7:30 PM FC Fire 05 Boys 05 Lobos Rush Desoto Boys 13 Boys IRELAND CENTURION PRETTI KILPATRICK
954 Thursday 10/26/2017 14 6:00 PM 02 Lobos Rush Elite United Soccer Fire 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS CASTELLANO HALE JAMAL
951 Thursday 10/26/2017 14 7:30 PM Midsouth FC 03 Red '03 Lobos Select 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS HALE CASTELLANO JAMAL
1738 Thursday 10/26/2017 15 6:00 PM 01 Lobos Rush Premier 02 Lobos Rush Premier High School Boys FRANCE MONSURRAT BOZEMAN GELAYE
1740 Thursday 10/26/2017 15 7:45 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer 01 Lobos Rush Select High School Boys FRANCE BOZEMAN MONSURRAT GELAYE
636 Thursday 10/26/2017 12A 6:00 PM Pride SC 06/07B Germantown Legends 06 Boys White 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND LINDSEY    
532 Thursday 10/26/2017 12A 7:15 PM Bartlett SC 06 boys Memphis Liberty Soccer 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY LINDSEY    
1336 Thursday 10/26/2017 12B 6:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 06 07 Lady Lobos Rush White 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL GERMAN    
1444 Thursday 10/26/2017 13A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Premier 06 Lady Lobos Rush Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BEARD    
1447 Thursday 10/26/2017 13A 7:15 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush White Midsouth FC 06G Blue 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BEARD    
1446 Thursday 10/26/2017 13B 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 06G Red Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Elite 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY M THOMPSON    
1448 Thursday 10/26/2017 13B 7:15 PM 07 LLR Blue 2006 Germantown Lady Legends U12 White 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY M THOMPSON    
1251 Thursday 10/26/2017 2A 6:00 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2008 08 Hernando Express Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA SHEPHERD    
1253 Thursday 10/26/2017 2A 7:05 PM Bartlett SC 08 Girls Soccer Ole' 08 Girls Gold 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA SHEPHERD    
1443 Thursday 10/26/2017 2C(9v9) 6:00 PM Hearts FC 06 Germantown Lady Legends Black 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY DELGADO    
1445 Thursday 10/26/2017 2C(9v9) 7:15 PM ASA 2006 Girls SCSA Lady Falcons 2006 (game cancelled) 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY DELGADO    
                     
850 Monday 10/30/2017 5 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 05 Black Soccer Ole' 04 Boys Premier 14 Boys MEXICO BEARD PRETTI M HEINTZ
1657 Monday 10/30/2017 5 7:30 PM Soccer Ole' 03 Girls Premier Bartlett SC 04 Girls 14 Girls USA PRETTI BEARD M HEINTZ
749 Monday 10/30/2017 6 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 05 Boys Premier Germantown Legends 05 White 13 Boys IRELAND JOHNSON AMRO K HEINTZ
751 Monday 10/30/2017 6 7:30 PM Pride SC 04/05 Boys FC Fire 05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND AMRO JOHNSON K HEINTZ
752 Monday 10/30/2017 7 6:00 PM 05 Lobos Rush Elite 04/05 Lobos Rush Select 13 Boys IRELAND HALE HOBBS SHEPHERD
750 Monday 10/30/2017 7 7:30 PM 05 Lobos Rush Desoto Boys DC Galaxy 05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND HOBBS HALE SHEPHERD
849 Monday 10/30/2017 10 6:00 PM North Mississippi Soccer Academy 04 Lobos Rush Premier 14 Boys MEXICO BOZEMAN CONNER GAINES
963 Monday 10/30/2017 10 7:30 PM 02 Lobos Rush Elite 02 Lobos Rush Select 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS CONNER BOZEMAN GAINES
957 Monday 10/30/2017 14 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 04 Boys Blue '03 Lobos Select 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS LINDSEY M THOMPSON GELAYE
852 Monday 10/30/2017 14 7:30 PM 05 Lobos Rush Premier 04 Lobos Rush Elite 14 Boys MEXICO M THOMPSON LINDSEY GELAYE
958 Monday 10/30/2017 15 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 02 Red Germantown Legends 03 Boys White 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS ROONEY BLACK GILLEY
960 Monday 10/30/2017 15 7:30 PM 03 Lobos Rush Elite United Soccer Fire 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS BLACK ROONEY GILLEY
326 Monday 10/30/2017 12A 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2007 Futsal Escola Tigres 07B 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN CENTURION    
327 Monday 10/30/2017 12A 7:15 PM 07 Lobos Rush White Memphis Blues 07 Boys 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN CENTURION    
642 Monday 10/30/2017 12B 6:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush White 06 Lobos Rush Red 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND MONSURRAT    
534 Monday 10/30/2017 12B 7:15 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer 06 Lobos Rush Black 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY MONSURRAT    
436 Monday 10/30/2017 13A 6:00 PM ASA 07 Boys 07 Lobos Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND ITANI    
641 Monday 10/30/2017 13A 7:15 PM Germantown Legends 06 Boys White Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Elite 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND ITANI    
643 Monday 10/30/2017 13B 6:00 PM UNITED Dynamo U12B Pride SC 06/07B 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND P DAVIS    
535 Monday 10/30/2017 13B 7:15 PM Futsal Escola Tigres 06B Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Premier 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY P DAVIS    
249 Monday 10/30/2017 2A 6:00 PM 08 Lobos Rush Blue ASA 08/09 Gold 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL GERMAN    
250 Monday 10/30/2017 2A 7:05 PM 08 Lobos Rush White MidSouth FC 08 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL GERMAN    
644 Monday 10/30/2017 2C(9v9) 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Red 06 Lobos Rush Desoto Prep 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND CASTELLANO    
435 Monday 10/30/2017 2C(9v9) 7:15 PM 08 Germantown Legends Black MidSouth 07 Boys Red (GAME CANCELLED) 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND CASTELLANO    
149 Monday 10/30/2017 3A 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons FC 09 Yellow (TN) 09 Lobos Rush Black 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN HENDERSON    
151 Monday 10/30/2017 3A 7:05 PM Pride SC 09B 2010 Lobos Rush DeSoto 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN HENDERSON    
253 Monday 10/30/2017 3B 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 08 RED DC Galaxy 08 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL DELGADO    
1260 Monday 10/30/2017 3B 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 08 Girls Gold 07/08 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA DELGADO    
150 Monday 10/30/2017 3C 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Gold MidSouth FC 2009 Boys 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN ARGOTI    
153 Monday 10/30/2017 3C 7:05 PM 09 Lobos Rush Blue SCSA Falcons 2009/2010 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN ARGOTI    
152 Monday 10/30/2017 3D 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 09 Black Bartlett SC U9 Boys 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN STOCKTON    
154 Monday 10/30/2017 3D 7:05 PM Germantown Legends 09 Red Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Blue 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN STOCKTON    
325 Monday 10/30/2017 9A 6:00 PM MidSouth 07 Boys Blue Germantown Legends 07 Boys Black 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN NAVARRO    
536 Monday 10/30/2017 9A 7:15 PM SCSA Falcons 2006 Germantown Legends 06 Boys Black 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY NAVARRO    
433 Monday 10/30/2017 9B 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Boys White Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Blue 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND JAMAL    
434 Monday 10/30/2017 9B 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Gold DC Galaxy 07 Boys 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND JAMAL    
                     
1550 Wednesday 11/1/2017 5 6:00 PM DC Galaxy 05 Girls Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Elite 13 Girls CANADA ABDULHADI AMRO VACANTI
1661 Wednesday 11/1/2017 5 7:30 PM 2003 Lady Lobos MSFC '02/03 Girls 14 Girls USA AMRO ABDULHADI VACANTI
1744 Wednesday 11/1/2017 6 6:00 PM Germantown Legends White North Mississippi Soccer Academy High School Boys FRANCE CASTELLANO MONSURRAT STOCKTON
1742 Wednesday 11/1/2017 6 7:45 PM 01 Lobos Rush Select Germantown Legends Black High School Boys FRANCE MONSURRAT CASTELLANO STOCKTON
862 Wednesday 11/1/2017 7 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 05 Black 05 Lobos Rush Premier (State League) 14 Boys MEXICO M THOMPSON ROONEY GELAYE
853 Wednesday 11/1/2017 7 7:30 PM Bartlett SC 04 Boys Memphis Liberty Soccer 14 Boys MEXICO ROONEY M THOMPSON GELAYE
1660 Wednesday 11/1/2017 10 6:00 PM North MS Soccer Academy U14G Purple Rain 04 14 Girls USA HALE BLACK SHEPHERD
851 Wednesday 11/1/2017 10 7:30 PM Midsouth FC 04 Boys Red ASA 03/04 Boys Gold 14 Boys MEXICO BLACK HALE SHEPHERD
1659 Wednesday 11/1/2017 11 6:00 PM 04 Germantown Lady Legends MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Blue 14 Girls USA BOZEMAN ITANI M KILPATRICK
1662 Wednesday 11/1/2017 11 7:30 PM Soccer Ole' 04 Girls Premier 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select 14 Girls USA ITANI BOZEMAN M KILPATRICK
1548 Wednesday 11/1/2017 12 6:00 PM 05 LLR Elite Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Premier 13 Girls CANADA LINDSEY NAVARRO M HEINTZ
854 Wednesday 11/1/2017 12 7:30 PM SCSA Falcons FC 03/04 Boys United Soccer Predators 14 Boys MEXICO NAVARRO LINDSEY M HEINTZ
1549 Wednesday 11/1/2017 13 6:00 PM UNITED Heat U13G ASA 04/05 Girls 13 Girls CANADA CENTURION MUSICANTE N LINNEY
1658 Wednesday 11/1/2017 13 7:30 PM Purple Rain 04 White 04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 14 Girls USA MUSICANTE CENTURION N LINNEY
1547 Wednesday 11/1/2017 STD 6:00 PM 05 Lady Lobos Rush Select Purple Rain 05 White 13 Girls CANADA JOHNSON JAMAL J TORRES
1546 Wednesday 11/1/2017 STD 7:30 PM 05 Girls Express Purple Rain 05 Purple 13 Girls CANADA JAMAL JOHNSON J TORRES
1338 Wednesday 11/1/2017 14A 6:00 PM Purple Rain 07 White ASA 07 Girls Navy 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL BEARD    
1340 Wednesday 11/1/2017 14A 7:15 PM ASA 2007 Girls Gold Purple Rain 07 Purple 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL BEARD    
1155 Wednesday 11/1/2017 2A 6:00 PM DC Galaxy 09/10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GERMAN    
1255 Wednesday 11/1/2017 2A 7:05 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2008 Germantown Lady Legends 08 White 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA GERMAN    
1156 Wednesday 11/1/2017 2B 6:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 09 Bartlett SC 09 Girls 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS RAMALHO    
1159 Wednesday 11/1/2017 2B 7:05 PM 10 Lady Lobos Rush Purple Rain 2009 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS RAMALHO    
1337 Wednesday 11/1/2017 2C(9v9) 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Girls Gold Germantown Lady Legends 06 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL CONNER    
1339 Wednesday 11/1/2017 2C(9v9) 7:15 PM Midsouth FC 07 Girls 07 Lady Lobos Red 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL CONNER    
1157 Wednesday 11/1/2017 3A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Blue ASA 2009 Girls Gold 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS SNYDER    
1160 Wednesday 11/1/2017 3B 6:00 PM 09 Lady Lobos White 09 Lady Lobos Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS CASTIBLANCO    
1158 Wednesday 11/1/2017 3B 7:05 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2009 Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Gold 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS CASTIBLANCO    
1258 Wednesday 11/1/2017 3C 6:00 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA LEWIS    
251 Wednesday 11/1/2017 3D 6:00 PM 08 Lobos Desoto Boys ASA 08/09 Navy 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL MONTI    
254 Wednesday 11/1/2017 3D 7:05 PM Pride SC 08B 08 Germantown Legends White 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL MONTI    
                     
962 Thursday 11/2/2017 5 6:00 PM 03 Lobos Rush Premier Midsouth FC 03 Red 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS AMRO BOZEMAN MYSIEWICZ
1743 Thursday 11/2/2017 5 7:30 PM Mcfc United Soccer Force High School Boys FRANCE BOZEMAN AMRO MYSIEWICZ
753 Thursday 11/2/2017 6 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2005 MidSouth FC 05 Red 13 Boys IRELAND BEARD BLACK ROONEY
754 Thursday 11/2/2017 6 7:30 PM ASA 05 Boys Gold MidSouth FC 05 Blue 13 Boys IRELAND BLACK BEARD ROONEY
961 Thursday 11/2/2017 16 6:00 PM BSC 02 Boys Germantown Legends 04 Black 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS LINDSEY CONNER JAMAL
959 Thursday 11/2/2017 16 7:30 PM Germantown Legends 03 Black Midsouth FC 03 Blue 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS CONNER LINDSEY JAMAL
1741 Thursday 11/2/2017 17 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 02 Blue MEMPHIS LIBERTY  High School Boys FRANCE PRETTI JOHNSON M HEINTZ
1745 Thursday 11/2/2017 17 7:45 PM 02 Lobos Rush Premier Memphis Liberty Soccer (game cancelled) High School Boys FRANCE JOHNSON PRETTI M HEINTZ
1449 Thursday 11/2/2017 14A 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 06G Red 06 Lady Lobos Rush White 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY MCPHERSON    
1452 Thursday 11/2/2017 14A 7:15 PM ASA 2006 Girls 07 LLR Blue 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY MCPHERSON    
1450 Thursday 11/2/2017 15A 6:00 PM 2006 Germantown Lady Legends U12 White Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Elite 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY GORDON    
1451 Thursday 11/2/2017 15A 7:15 PM Midsouth FC 06G Blue 06 Lady Lobos Rush Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY GORDON    
1453 Thursday 11/2/2017 15B 6:00 PM Hearts FC Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Premier 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY MONSURRAT    
1454 Thursday 11/2/2017 15B 7:15 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2006 06 Germantown Lady Legends Black 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY MONSURRAT    
1257 Thursday 11/2/2017 2A 6:00 PM Purple Rain 2008 08 Lady Lobos Rush White 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA DELGADO    
1259 Thursday 11/2/2017 2A 7:05 PM Bartlett SC 08 Girls MidSouth FC 2008 Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA DELGADO    
1256 Thursday 11/2/2017 2B 6:00 PM 08 Hernando Express Girls ASA 2008 Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA GERMAN    
252 Thursday 11/2/2017 2B 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Blue Bartlett SC 08 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL GERMAN    
645 Thursday 11/2/2017 2C(9v9) 6:00 PM Bartlett Soccer Club Boys 07 07 Lobos Rush Blue 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND P DAVIS    
533 Thursday 11/2/2017 2C(9v9) 7:15 PM MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Blue Bartlett SC 06 boys 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY P DAVIS    
429 Thursday 11/2/2017 14B 6:00 PM 08 Germantown Legends Black 07 Lobos Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND HALE    
435 Thursday 11/2/2017 14B 7:15 PM 08 Germantown Legends Black MidSouth 07 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND HALE    
                     
858 Monday 11/6/2017 5 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 04 Boys Premier Midsouth FC 04 Boys Red 14 Boys MEXICO CENTURION JAMAL M HEINTZ
1667 Monday 11/6/2017 5 7:30 PM 2003 Lady Lobos 04 Germantown Lady Legends 14 Girls USA JAMAL CENTURION M HEINTZ
968 Monday 11/6/2017 6 6:00 PM 03 Lobos Rush Premier 03 Lobos Rush Elite 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS ARGOTI SHEPHERD ABDULHADI
860 Monday 11/6/2017 6 7:30 PM 05 Lobos Rush Premier North Mississippi Soccer Academy 14 Boys MEXICO SHEPHERD ARGOTI ABDULHADI
771 Monday 11/6/2017 7 6:00 PM 05 Lobos Rush Elite Pride SC 04/05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND CANDEBAT DELGADO VACANTI
966 Monday 11/6/2017 10 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 02 Red United Soccer Fire 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS LINDSEY NAVARRO STOLTENBORG
855 Monday 11/6/2017 10 7:30 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer SCSA Falcons FC 03/04 Boys 14 Boys MEXICO NAVARRO LINDSEY STOLTENBORG
755 Monday 11/6/2017 16 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 05 Red ASA 05 Boys Gold 13 Boys IRELAND PRETTI HALE BREZINSKI
757 Monday 11/6/2017 16 7:30 PM FC Fire 05 Boys 06 Lobos Rush Blue 13 Boys IRELAND HALE PRETTI BREZINSKI
965 Monday 11/6/2017 17 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 04 Boys Blue Midsouth FC 03 Blue 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS BLACK KARGBO LEWIS
329 Monday 11/6/2017 14A 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2007 07 Lobos Rush White 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN BOZEMAN    
330 Monday 11/6/2017 14A 7:15 PM Futsal Escola Tigres 07B MidSouth 07 Boys Blue 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN BOZEMAN    
649 Monday 11/6/2017 14B 6:00 PM 07 Lobos Rush Blue 06 Lobos Rush Desoto Prep 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND CASTELLANO    
538 Monday 11/6/2017 14B 7:15 PM Germantown Legends 06 Boys Black MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Blue 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY CASTELLANO    
438 Monday 11/6/2017 15A 6:00 PM DC Galaxy 07 Boys MidSouth 07 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND ROONEY    
648 Monday 11/6/2017 15B 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Elite 06 Lobos Rush White 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND CONNER    
539 Monday 11/6/2017 15B 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Premier Memphis Liberty Soccer 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY CONNER    
257 Monday 11/6/2017 2A 6:00 PM ASA 08/09 Navy SCSA Falcons FC 08 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL GERMAN    
255 Monday 11/6/2017 2A 7:05 PM DC Galaxy 08 Boys Pride SC 08B 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL GERMAN    
646 Monday 11/6/2017 2C(9v9) 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 06 Boys White Bartlett Soccer Club Boys 07 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND BEARD    
437 Monday 11/6/2017 2C(9v9) 7:15 PM 08 Germantown Legends Black ASA 07 Boys 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND BEARD    
157 Monday 11/6/2017 3A 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 2009 Boys Bartlett SC U9 Boys 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN ITANI    
155 Monday 11/6/2017 3A 7:05 PM Pride SC 09B Germantown Legends 09 Red 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN ITANI    
258 Monday 11/6/2017 3B 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 08 Boys 08 Lobos Desoto Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL MCPHERSON    
256 Monday 11/6/2017 3B 7:05 PM Bartlett SC 08 Boys 08 Germantown Legends White 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL MCPHERSON    
156 Monday 11/6/2017 3C 6:00 PM 2010 Lobos Rush DeSoto 09 Lobos Rush Black 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN K HEINTZ    
159 Monday 11/6/2017 3C 7:05 PM 09 Lobos Rush Blue Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Gold 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN K HEINTZ    
158 Monday 11/6/2017 3D 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons FC 09 Yellow (TN) Germantown Legends 09 Black 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN STOCKTON    
160 Monday 11/6/2017 3D 7:05 PM SCSA Falcons 2009/2010 Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Blue 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN STOCKTON    
328 Monday 11/6/2017 8A 6:00 PM Memphis Blues 07 Boys Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Gold 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN MONSURRAT    
537 Monday 11/6/2017 8A 7:15 PM SCSA Falcons 2006 Bartlett SC 06 boys 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY MONSURRAT    
439 Monday 11/6/2017 8B 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Boys White Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Gold 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND M THOMPSON    
440 Monday 11/6/2017 8B 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Blue Germantown Legends 07 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND M THOMPSON    
                     
1551 Tuesday 11/7/2017 5 6:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Blue DC Galaxy 05 Girls 13 Girls CANADA MCPHERSON CONNER D DAVIS
1552 Tuesday 11/7/2017 5 7:30 PM Purple Rain 05 Purple 05 LLR Elite 13 Girls CANADA CONNER MCPHERSON D DAVIS
856 Tuesday 11/7/2017 7 6:00 PM 04 Lobos Rush Elite United Soccer Predators 14 Boys MEXICO MONSURRAT CASTELLANO LEWIS
859 Tuesday 11/7/2017 7 7:30 PM 04 Lobos Rush Premier Germantown Legends 05 Black 14 Boys MEXICO CASTELLANO MONSURRAT LEWIS
1665 Tuesday 11/7/2017 16 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Blue 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select 14 Girls USA BEARD MUSICANTE M HEINTZ
1664 Tuesday 11/7/2017 16 7:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Soccer Ole' 04 Girls Premier 14 Girls USA MUSICANTE BEARD M HEINTZ
1666 Tuesday 11/7/2017 17 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 03 Girls Premier Purple Rain 04 White 14 Girls USA P DAVIS M MALONE CENTURION
1668 Tuesday 11/7/2017 17 7:30 PM MSFC '02/03 Girls MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Red(GAME CANCELLED) 14 Girls USA M MALONE P DAVIS CENTURION
1342 Tuesday 11/7/2017 14A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Girls Gold 07 Lady Lobos Red 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL CANDEBAT    
647 Tuesday 11/7/2017 14B 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Red UNITED Dynamo U12B 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND LINDSEY    
1343 Tuesday 11/7/2017 14B 7:15 PM Purple Rain 07 Purple 07 Lady Lobos Rush White 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL LINDSEY    
1265 Tuesday 11/7/2017 4A 6:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 White Soccer Ole' 08 Girls Gold 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA HALE    
1161 Tuesday 11/7/2017 4A 7:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 09 09 Lady Lobos Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS HALE    
1162 Tuesday 11/7/2017 4B 6:00 PM Purple Rain 2009 09 Lady Lobos White 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS RAMALHO    
1165 Tuesday 11/7/2017 4B 7:05 PM 10 Lady Lobos Rush Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS RAMALHO    
1341 Tuesday 11/7/2017 4C(9v9) 6:00 PM ASA 07 Girls Navy Midsouth FC 07 Girls 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL ARGOTI    
1344 Tuesday 11/7/2017 4C(9v9) 7:15 PM Germantown Lady Legends 06 ASA 2007 Girls Gold 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL ARGOTI    
1163 Tuesday 11/7/2017 5A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Gold 09/10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GERMAN    
1262 Tuesday 11/7/2017 5A 7:05 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black 08 Hernando Express Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA GERMAN    
1166 Tuesday 11/7/2017 5B 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 09 Girls DC Galaxy 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS JAMAL    
1164 Tuesday 11/7/2017 5B 7:05 PM ASA 2009 Girls Gold SCSA Lady Falcons 2009 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS JAMAL    
259 Tuesday 11/7/2017 5D 6:00 PM ASA 08/09 Gold 08 Lobos Rush White 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL SCHMITT    
260 Tuesday 11/7/2017 5D 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Blue 08 Lobos Rush Blue 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL SCHMITT    
                     
1553 Wednesday 11/8/2017 2 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Elite 05 Lady Lobos Rush Select 13 Girls CANADA JOHNSON ROONEY M HEINTZ
857 Wednesday 11/8/2017 2 7:30 PM ASA 03/04 Boys Gold Germantown Legends 2004 White Boys 14 Boys MEXICO ROONEY JOHNSON M HEINTZ
1554 Wednesday 11/8/2017 3 6:00 PM ASA 04/05 Girls Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Premier 13 Girls CANADA JAMAL NAVARRO J TORRES
1669 Wednesday 11/8/2017 3 7:30 PM Bartlett SC 04 Girls Purple Rain 04 14 Girls USA NAVARRO JAMAL J TORRES
758 Wednesday 11/8/2017 10 6:00 PM DC Galaxy 05 Boys Pride SC 04/05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND STOCKTON CASTELLANO N LINNEY
1670 Wednesday 11/8/2017 5 7:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite North MS Soccer Academy U14G 14 Girls USA CASTELLANO STOCKTON N LINNEY
1750 Wednesday 11/8/2017 6 6:00 PM Germantown Legends Black United Soccer Force High School Boys FRANCE LINDSEY BLACK ABDULHADI
1747 Wednesday 11/8/2017 6 7:45 PM Germantown Legends White Mcfc High School Boys FRANCE BLACK LINDSEY ABDULHADI
756 Wednesday 11/8/2017 7 6:00 PM 04/05 Lobos Rush Select MidSouth FC 05 Blue 13 Boys IRELAND CONNER HALE BEARD
772 Wednesday 11/8/2017 7 7:30 PM Soccer Ole' 05 Boys Premier 05 Lobos Rush Desoto Boys 13 Boys IRELAND HALE CONNER BEARD
                     
967 Thursday 11/9/2017 2 6:00 PM UNITED Heat U13G 05 Girls Express 13 Girls CANADA BOZEMAN CONNER KILPATRICK
970 Thursday 11/9/2017 2 7:30 PM 02 Lobos Rush Elite Midsouth FC 03 Red 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS CONNER BOZEMAN KILPATRICK
1748 Thursday 11/9/2017 3 6:00 PM 01 Lobos Rush Premier 01 Lobos Rush Select High School Boys FRANCE HALE BLACK MYSIEWICZ
1746 Thursday 11/9/2017 3 7:45 PM Midsouth FC 02 Blue 02 Lobos Rush Premier High School Boys FRANCE BLACK HALE MYSIEWICZ
969 Thursday 11/9/2017 5 6:00 PM BSC 02 Boys 02 Lobos Rush Select 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS CASTELLANO MONSURRAT STOCKTON
1749 Thursday 11/9/2017 5 7:30 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer North Mississippi Soccer (game cancelled) High School Boys FRANCE MONSURRAT ROONEY STOCKTON
759 Thursday 11/9/2017 6 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 05 White 05 Lobos Rush Desoto Boys 13 Boys IRELAND NAVARRO RAMALHO M HEINTZ
760 Thursday 11/9/2017 6 7:30 PM 05 Lobos Rush Elite Soccer Ole' 05 Boys Premier 13 Boys IRELAND RAMALHO NAVARRO M HEINTZ
1555 Thursday 11/9/2017 7 6:00 PM UNITED Heat U13G 05 Girls Express (GAME CANCELLED) 13 Girls CANADA      
650 Thursday 11/9/2017 14A 6:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Red Pride SC 06/07B 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND ITANI    
540 Thursday 11/9/2017 14A 7:15 PM Futsal Escola Tigres 06B 06 Lobos Rush Black 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY ITANI    
1343 Thursday 11/9/2017 14B 6:00 PM Purple Rain 07 Purple 07 Lady Lobos Rush White (game cancelled) 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL GORDON    
1456 Thursday 11/9/2017 15A 6:00 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Red 06 Lady Lobos Rush White 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY LINDSEY    
1457 Thursday 11/9/2017 15A 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Elite 07 LLR Blue 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY LINDSEY    
1459 Thursday 11/9/2017 15B 6:00 PM Hearts FC 2006 Germantown Lady Legends U12 White 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BEARD    
1460 Thursday 11/9/2017 15B 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Premier 06 Germantown Lady Legends Black 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BEARD    
1263 Thursday 11/9/2017 4A 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 2008 Girls ASA 2008 Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA LEWIS    
1261 Thursday 11/9/2017 4A 7:05 PM 07/08 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto Purple Rain 2008 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA LEWIS    
1264 Thursday 11/9/2017 4B 6:00 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush White SCSA Lady Falcons 2008 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA MCMANUS    
1266 Thursday 11/9/2017 4B 7:05 PM Bartlett SC 08 Girls 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA MCMANUS    
1458 Thursday 11/9/2017 4C(9v9) 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 06G Red ASA 2006 Girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY ROONEY    
1455 Thursday 11/9/2017 4C(9v9) 7:15 PM Midsouth FC 06G Blue SCSA Lady Falcons 2006 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY ROONEY    
                     
762 Monday 11/13/2017 2 6:00 PM 05 Lobos Rush Desoto Boys 05 Lobos Rush Elite (game cancelled) 13 Boys IRELAND PRETTI CASTELLANO K HEINTZ
764 Monday 11/13/2017 2 7:30 PM 06 Lobos Rush Blue DC Galaxy 05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND CASTELLANO PRETTI K HEINTZ
974 Monday 11/13/2017 3 6:00 PM 03 Lobos Rush Premier Midsouth FC 02 Red 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS M THOMPSON BEARD J TORRES
1673 Monday 11/13/2017 5 7:30 PM North MS Soccer Academy U14G Purple Rain 04 White 14 Girls USA BEARD M THOMPSON J TORRES
761 Monday 11/13/2017 6 6:00 PM 04/05 Lobos Rush Select Soccer Ole' 05 Boys Premier 13 Boys IRELAND JOHNSON DELGADO N LINNEY
763 Monday 11/13/2017 6 7:30 PM Pride SC 04/05 Boys Germantown Legends 05 White 13 Boys IRELAND DELGADO JOHNSON N LINNEY
971 Monday 11/13/2017 7 6:00 PM '03 Lobos Select Midsouth FC 03 Blue 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS P DAVIS ARGOTI M KILPATRICK
863 Monday 11/13/2017 7 7:30 PM Midsouth FC 04 Boys Red 04 Lobos Rush Premier 14 Boys MEXICO ARGOTI P DAVIS M KILPATRICK
866 Monday 11/13/2017 10 6:00 PM United Soccer Predators Memphis Liberty Soccer 14 Boys MEXICO HALE ROONEY GILLEY
973 Monday 11/13/2017 10 7:30 PM Midsouth FC 04 Boys Blue Germantown Legends 04 Black 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS ROONEY HALE GILLEY
1563 Monday 11/13/2017 16 6:00 PM Purple Rain 05 White Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Elite 13 Girls CANADA MCMANUS ABDULHADI I KILPATRICK
1564 Monday 11/13/2017 16 7:30 PM Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Premier Purple Rain 05 Purple 13 Girls CANADA ABDULHADI MCMANUS I KILPATRICK
1565 Monday 11/13/2017 17 6:00 PM UNITED Heat U13G 05 Lady Lobos Rush Select 13 Girls CANADA SHEPHERD HENDERSON BREZINSKI
332 Monday 11/13/2017 14A 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Boys Black Memphis Blues 07 Boys 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN MONSURRAT    
333 Monday 11/13/2017 14A 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Gold MidSouth 07 Boys Blue 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN MONSURRAT    
652 Monday 11/13/2017 14B 6:00 PM Pride SC 06/07B Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Elite 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND CONNER    
542 Monday 11/13/2017 14B 7:15 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer Futsal Escola Tigres 06B 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY CONNER    
442 Monday 11/13/2017 15A 6:00 PM 08 Germantown Legends Black Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Gold 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND M MALONE    
653 Monday 11/13/2017 15A 7:15 PM UNITED Dynamo U12B 06 Lobos Rush White 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND M MALONE    
654 Monday 11/13/2017 15B 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Red Germantown Legends 06 Boys White 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND LINDSEY    
543 Monday 11/13/2017 15B 7:15 PM Bartlett SC 06 boys Germantown Legends 06 Boys Black 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY LINDSEY    
261 Monday 11/13/2017 4A 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 08 Boys 08 Lobos Rush Blue 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL NAVARRO    
266 Monday 11/13/2017 4A 7:05 PM 08 Germantown Legends White DC Galaxy 08 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL NAVARRO    
651 Monday 11/13/2017 4C(9v9) 6:00 PM 07 Lobos Rush Blue 06 Lobos Rush Red 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND BOZEMAN    
443 Monday 11/13/2017 4C(9v9) 7:15 PM Germantown Legends 07 Boys Red 07 Lobos Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND BOZEMAN    
161 Monday 11/13/2017 5A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Blue MidSouth FC 2009 Boys 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN CENTURION    
164 Monday 11/13/2017 5A 7:05 PM Bartlett SC U9 Boys Pride SC 09B 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN CENTURION    
264 Monday 11/13/2017 5B 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons FC 08 MidSouth FC 08 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL HOBBS    
262 Monday 11/13/2017 5B 7:05 PM 08 Lobos Rush White Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Blue 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL HOBBS    
162 Monday 11/13/2017 5C 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 09 Black 2010 Lobos Rush DeSoto 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN GERMAN    
165 Monday 11/13/2017 5C 7:05 PM Germantown Legends 09 Red SCSA Falcons 2009/2010 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN GERMAN    
166 Monday 11/13/2017 5D 6:00 PM 09 Lobos Rush Blue SCSA Falcons FC 09 Yellow (TN) 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN STOCKTON    
163 Monday 11/13/2017 5D 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Gold 09 Lobos Rush Black 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN STOCKTON    
331 Monday 11/13/2017 8A 6:00 PM Futsal Escola Tigres 07B 07 Lobos Rush White 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN MONTI    
441 Monday 11/13/2017 8B 6:00 PM MidSouth 07 Boys Red Germantown Legends 07 Boys White 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND BLACK    
444 Monday 11/13/2017 8B 7:15 PM ASA 07 Boys Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Blue 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND BLACK    
                     
1671 Tuesday 11/14/2017 2 6:00 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite Soccer Ole' 03 Girls Premier 14 Girls USA BEARD M THOMPSON D DAVIS
1674 Tuesday 11/14/2017 2 7:30 PM Bartlett SC 04 Girls MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Red 14 Girls USA M THOMPSON BEARD D DAVIS
1672 Tuesday 11/14/2017 3 6:00 PM Purple Rain 04 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select 14 Girls USA NAVARRO CONNER CENTURION
1675 Tuesday 11/14/2017 3 7:30 PM MSFC '02/03 Girls Soccer Ole' 04 Girls Premier 14 Girls USA CONNER NAVARRO CENTURION
1556 Tuesday 11/14/2017 5 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Premier DC Galaxy 05 Girls 13 Girls CANADA HALE STOCKTON MCMANUS
1557 Tuesday 11/14/2017 5 7:30 PM Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Elite ASA 04/05 Girls 13 Girls CANADA STOCKTON HALE MCMANUS
983 Tuesday 11/14/2017 6 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 03 Black Midsouth FC 03 Red 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS ARGOTI JOHNSON I KILPATRICK
964 Tuesday 11/14/2017 6 7:30 PM DC Galaxy Germantown Legends (game cancelled) 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS JOHNSON ARGOTI I KILPATRICK
864 Tuesday 11/14/2017 7 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 2004 White Boys Soccer Ole' 04 Boys Premier 14 Boys MEXICO MONSURRAT CASTELLANO T BLACK
865 Tuesday 11/14/2017 7 7:30 PM Bartlett SC 04 Boys ASA 03/04 Boys Gold 14 Boys MEXICO CASTELLANO MONSURRAT T BLACK
453 Tuesday 11/14/2017 12A 6:00 PM DC Galaxy 07 Boys 07 Lobos Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND P DAVIS    
454 Tuesday 11/14/2017 12A 7:15 PM MidSouth 07 Boys Red 08 Germantown Legends Black 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND P DAVIS    
541 Tuesday 11/14/2017 12B 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Blue Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Premier 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY LINDSEY    
1346 Tuesday 11/14/2017 16A 6:00 PM Purple Rain 07 Purple Soccer Ole' 07 Girls Gold 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL MUSICANTE    
1347 Tuesday 11/14/2017 16A 7:15 PM Purple Rain 07 White Midsouth FC 07 Girls 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL MUSICANTE    
1464 Tuesday 11/14/2017 16B 6:00 PM 07 LLR Blue Midsouth FC 06G Blue 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY ITANI    
1269 Tuesday 11/14/2017 4A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 08 Girls Gold Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA RAMELHO    
1170 Tuesday 11/14/2017 4A 7:05 PM Bartlett SC 09 Girls ASA 2009 Girls Gold 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS RAMELHO    
1172 Tuesday 11/14/2017 4B 6:00 PM 09 Lady Lobos Blue Purple Rain 2009 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS HENDERSON    
1171 Tuesday 11/14/2017 4B 7:05 PM 09 Lady Lobos White Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Gold 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS HENDERSON    
1345 Tuesday 11/14/2017 4C(9v9) 6:00 PM 07 Lady Lobos Red Germantown Lady Legends 06 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL MCPHERSON    
1348 Tuesday 11/14/2017 4C(9v9) 7:15 PM 07 Lady Lobos Rush White ASA 2007 Girls Gold 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL MCPHERSON    
1169 Tuesday 11/14/2017 5A 6:00 PM DC Galaxy Germantown Lady Legends 09 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GORDON    
1270 Tuesday 11/14/2017 5A 7:05 PM 08 Lady Lobos Rush Blue Germantown Lady Legends 08 White 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA GORDON    
1167 Tuesday 11/14/2017 5B 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Blue 09/10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GERMAN    
1168 Tuesday 11/14/2017 5B 7:05 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2009 10 Lady Lobos Rush 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GERMAN    
1267 Tuesday 11/14/2017 5C 7:05 PM MidSouth FC 2008 Girls 08 Hernando Express Girls 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA M KILPATRICK    
265 Tuesday 11/14/2017 5D 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 08 RED ASA 08/09 Navy 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL CASTIBLANCO    
263 Tuesday 11/14/2017 5D 7:05 PM 08 Lobos Desoto Boys ASA 08/09 Gold 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL CASTIBLANCO    
                     
972 Wednesday 11/15/2017 2 6:00 PM DC Galaxy United Soccer Fire 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS LEWIS ITANI N LINNEY
706 Wednesday 11/15/2017 2 7:30 PM 05 Lobos Rush Desoto Boys Pride SC 04/05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND ITANI LEWIS N LINNEY
1559 Wednesday 11/15/2017 3 6:00 PM Purple Rain 05 Purple 06 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 13 Girls CANADA PRETTI JOHNSON BOZEMAN
1676 Wednesday 11/15/2017 3 7:30 PM 04 Germantown Lady Legends 04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 14 Girls USA JOHNSON PRETTI BOZEMAN
977 Wednesday 11/15/2017 6 6:00 PM BSC 02 Boys Midsouth FC 03 Red 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS HALE MONSURRAT K HEINTZ
1751 Wednesday 11/15/2017 6 7:30 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer Germantown Legends Black High School Boys FRANCE MONSURRAT HALE K HEINTZ
755 Wednesday 11/15/2017 7 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 05 Red ASA 05 Boys Gold 13 Boys IRELAND CONNER LINDSEY KARGBO
861 Wednesday 11/15/2017 7 7:30 PM 04 Lobos Rush Elite North Mississippi Soccer Academy 14 Boys MEXICO LINDSEY CONNER KARGBO
1560 Wednesday 11/15/2017 9 6:00 PM UNITED Heat U13G Purple Rain 05 White 13 Girls CANADA ROONEY P DAVIS STOCKTON
1677 Wednesday 11/15/2017 9 7:30 PM MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Blue 2003 Lady Lobos 14 Girls USA P DAVIS ROONEY STOCKTON
329 Wednesday 11/15/2017 14A 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2007 07 Lobos Rush White 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN BEARD    
330 Wednesday 11/15/2017 14A 7:15 PM Futsal Escola Tigres 07B MidSouth 07 Boys Blue 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN BEARD    
438 Wednesday 11/15/2017 14B 6:00 PM DC Galaxy 07 Boys MidSouth 07 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND MONTI    
538 Wednesday 11/15/2017 14B 7:15 PM Germantown Legends 06 Boys Black MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Blue 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY MONTI    
259 Wednesday 11/15/2017 4A 6:00 PM ASA 08/09 Gold 08 Lobos Rush White 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL ABDULHADI    
260 Wednesday 11/15/2017 4A 7:05 PM Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Blue 08 Lobos Rush Blue 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL ABDULHADI    
647 Wednesday 11/15/2017 4C(9v9) 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Red UNITED Dynamo U12B 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND M KILPATRICK    
1271 Wednesday 11/15/2017 5A 6:00 PM Purple Rain 2008 SCSA Lady Falcons 2008 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA HENDERSON    
258 Wednesday 11/15/2017 5A 7:15 PM MidSouth FC 08 Boys 08 Lobos Desoto Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL HENDERSON    
257 Wednesday 11/15/2017 5B 6:00 PM ASA 08/09 Navy SCSA Falcons FC 08 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL CENTURION    
255 Wednesday 11/15/2017 5B 7:05 PM DC Galaxy 08 Boys Pride SC 08B 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL CENTURION    
157 Wednesday 11/15/2017 5C 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 2009 Boys Bartlett SC U9 Boys 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN NAVARRO    
155 Wednesday 11/15/2017 5C 7:05 PM Pride SC 09B Germantown Legends 09 Red 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN NAVARRO    
156 Wednesday 11/15/2017 5D 6:00 PM 2010 Lobos Rush DeSoto 09 Lobos Rush Black 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN SHEPHERD    
159 Wednesday 11/15/2017 5D 7:05 PM 09 Lobos Rush Blue Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Gold 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN SHEPHERD    
537 Wednesday 11/15/2017 8A 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2006 Bartlett SC 06 boys 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY CASTELLANO    
437 Wednesday 11/15/2017 8A 7:15 PM 08 Germantown Legends Black ASA 07 Boys 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND CASTELLANO    
439 Wednesday 11/15/2017 8B 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Boys White Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Gold 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND RAMALHO    
440 Wednesday 11/15/2017 8B 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Blue Germantown Legends 07 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND RAMALHO    
                     
                     
975 Thursday 11/16/2017 2 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 03 Black 02 Lobos Rush Select 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS MONSURRAT M MALONE MYSIEWICZ
1558 Thursday 11/16/2017 2 7:30 PM 05 Girls Express 05 LLR Elite 13 Girls CANADA M MALONE MONSURRAT MYSIEWICZ
1752 Thursday 11/16/2017 3 6:00 PM United Soccer Force United Soccer Fire High School Boys FRANCE CONNER BLACK STOCKTON
1754 Thursday 11/16/2017 3 7:45 PM Germantown Legends White Midsouth FC 02 Blue High School Boys FRANCE BLACK CONNER STOCKTON
976 Thursday 11/16/2017 5 6:00 PM 02 Lobos Rush Elite 03 Lobos Rush Elite 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS BOZEMAN JOHNSON M HEINTZ
1753 Thursday 11/16/2017 5 7:30 PM Mcfc 01 Lobos Rush Select High School Boys FRANCE JOHNSON BOZEMAN M HEINTZ
765 Thursday 11/16/2017 6 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2005 FC Fire 05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND BEARD NAVARRO MUSICANTI
766 Thursday 11/16/2017 6 7:30 PM MidSouth FC 05 Blue MidSouth FC 05 Red 13 Boys IRELAND NAVARRO BEARD MUSICANTI
539 Thursday 11/16/2017 14B 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Premier Memphis Liberty Soccer 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY CASTELLANO    
655 Thursday 11/16/2017 16A 6:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Desoto Prep Bartlett Soccer Club Boys 07 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND LINDSEY    
544 Thursday 11/16/2017 16A 7:15 PM 06 Lobos Rush Black SCSA Falcons 2006 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY LINDSEY    
1462 Thursday 11/16/2017 17A 6:00 PM ASA 2006 Girls 06 Lady Lobos Rush Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY MONTI    
1465 Thursday 11/16/2017 17A 7:15 PM SCSA Lady Falcons 2006 Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Premier 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY MONTI    
1466 Thursday 11/16/2017 17B 6:00 PM Hearts FC Midsouth FC 06G Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY HALE    
1463 Thursday 11/16/2017 17B 7:15 PM 2006 Germantown Lady Legends U12 White 06 Lady Lobos Rush White 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY HALE    
1268 Thursday 11/16/2017 4B 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 08 Girls 08 Lady Lobos Rush White 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA GERMAN    
1272 Thursday 11/16/2017 4B 7:05 PM ASA 2008 Girls 07/08 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA GERMAN    
1461 Thursday 11/16/2017 4C(9v9) 6:00 PM 06 Germantown Lady Legends Black Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Elite 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY MCMANUS    
1342 Thursday 11/16/2017 4C(9v9) 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Girls Gold 07 Lady Lobos Red 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL MCMANUS    
160 Thursday 11/16/2017 5A 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2009/2010 Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Blue 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN GORDON    
1165 Thursday 11/16/2017 5A 7:05 PM 10 Lady Lobos Rush Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GORDON    
1265 Thursday 11/16/2017 5C 6:00 PM Germantown Lady Legends 08 White Soccer Ole' 08 Girls Gold 10 Girls (7v7) JAMAICA HOBBS    
1162 Thursday 11/16/2017 5C 7:05 PM Purple Rain 2009 09 Lady Lobos White 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS HOBBS    
1163 Thursday 11/16/2017 5D 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Gold 09/10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS C MALONE    
1164 Thursday 11/16/2017 5D 7:05 PM ASA 2009 Girls Gold SCSA Lady Falcons 2009 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS C MALONE    
1341 Thursday 11/16/2017 8A 6:00 PM ASA 07 Girls Navy Midsouth FC 07 Girls 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL DELGADO    
                     
978 Monday 11/20/2017 2 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 03 Boys White United Soccer Fire 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS LINDSEY CONNER I KIRKPATRICK
869 Monday 11/20/2017 2 7:30 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer 04 Lobos Rush Elite 14 Boys MEXICO CONNER LINDSEY I KIRKPATRICK
979 Monday 11/20/2017 3 6:00 PM '03 Lobos Select Germantown Legends 04 Black 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS JOHNSON MONTI BREZINSKI
981 Monday 11/20/2017 3 7:30 PM Midsouth FC 04 Boys Blue 02 Lobos Rush Select 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS MONTI JOHNSON BREZINSKI
980 Monday 11/20/2017 6 6:00 PM 03 Lobos Rush Premier DC Galaxy 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS ARGOTI P DAVIS N LINNEY
984 Monday 11/20/2017 6 7:30 PM BSC 02 Boys 03 Lobos Rush Elite 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS P DAVIS ARGOTI N LINNEY
768 Monday 11/20/2017 7 6:00 PM DC Galaxy 05 Boys SCSA Falcons 2005 13 Boys IRELAND STOCKTON CENTURION STOLTENBORG
770 Monday 11/20/2017 7 7:30 PM Germantown Legends 05 White 06 Lobos Rush Blue 13 Boys IRELAND CENTURION STOCKTON STOLTENBORG
870 Monday 11/20/2017 8 6:00 PM 04 Lobos Rush Premier Germantown Legends 2004 White Boys 14 Boys MEXICO MONSURRAT HENDERSON GAINES
1678 Monday 11/20/2017 8 7:30 PM MSFC '02/03 Girls 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select 14 Girls USA HENDERSON MONSURRAT GAINES
982 Monday 11/20/2017 10 6:00 PM 02 Lobos Rush Elite Midsouth FC 02 Red 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS BLACK HOBBS PRETTI
867 Monday 11/20/2017 10 7:30 PM ASA 03/04 Boys Gold SCSA Falcons FC 03/04 Boys 14 Boys MEXICO HOBBS BLACK PRETTI
769 Monday 11/20/2017 15 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 05 Red 04/05 Lobos Rush Select 13 Boys IRELAND LEWIS DELGADO GILLEY
767 Monday 11/20/2017 15 7:30 PM FC Fire 05 Boys ASA 05 Boys Gold 13 Boys IRELAND DELGADO LEWIS GILLEY
334 Monday 11/20/2017 12A 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2007 Germantown Legends 07 Boys Black 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN M KILPATRICK    
545 Monday 11/20/2017 12A 7:15 PM 06 Lobos Rush Black Germantown Legends 06 Boys Black 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY M KILPATRICK    
445 Monday 11/20/2017 12B 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Gold ASA 07 Boys 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND ROONEY    
448 Monday 11/20/2017 12B 7:15 PM 07 Lobos Red Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Blue 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND ROONEY    
446 Monday 11/20/2017 16A 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Boys Red 08 Germantown Legends Black 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND BOZEMAN    
657 Monday 11/20/2017 16A 7:15 PM 06 Lobos Rush White MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Red 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND BOZEMAN    
660 Monday 11/20/2017 16B 6:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Desoto Prep Germantown Legends 06 Boys White 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND MUSICANTI    
447 Monday 11/20/2017 16B 7:15 PM DC Galaxy 07 Boys Germantown Legends 07 Boys White 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND MUSICANTI    
335 Monday 11/20/2017 17A 6:00 PM Futsal Escola Tigres 07B Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Gold 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN NAVARRO    
336 Monday 11/20/2017 17A 7:15 PM MidSouth 07 Boys Blue Memphis Blues 07 Boys (GAME CANCELLED) 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN NAVARRO    
658 Monday 11/20/2017 17B 6:00 PM Bartlett Soccer Club Boys 07 UNITED Dynamo U12B 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND M THOMPSON    
656 Monday 11/20/2017 17B 7:15 PM 06 Lobos Rush Red Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Elite 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND M THOMPSON    
267 Monday 11/20/2017 4A 6:00 PM ASA 08/09 Navy Pride SC 08B 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL GERMAN    
269 Monday 11/20/2017 4A 7:05 PM DC Galaxy 08 Boys Bartlett SC 08 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL GERMAN    
659 Monday 11/20/2017 4C(9v9) 6:00 PM Pride SC 06/07B 07 Lobos Rush Blue 12 Boys B (9v9) ICELAND HALE    
546 Monday 11/20/2017 4C(9v9) 7:15 PM Bartlett SC 06 boys Soccer Ole' 06 Boys Premier 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY HALE    
167 Monday 11/20/2017 5A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Gold 2010 Lobos Rush DeSoto 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN ABDULHADI    
170 Monday 11/20/2017 5A 7:05 PM SCSA Falcons FC 09 Yellow (TN) Germantown Legends 09 Red 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN ABDULHADI    
268 Monday 11/20/2017 5B 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 08 Boys Germantown Legends 08 RED 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL K HEINTZ    
168 Monday 11/20/2017 5B 7:05 PM 09 Lobos Rush Blue Bartlett SC U9 Boys 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN K HEINTZ    
270 Monday 11/20/2017 5C 6:00 PM ASA 08/09 Gold SCSA Falcons FC 08 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL MCMANUS    
171 Monday 11/20/2017 5C 7:05 PM MidSouth FC 2009 Boys Pride SC 09B 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN MCMANUS    
169 Monday 11/20/2017 5D 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons 2009/2010 Germantown Legends 09 Black 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN SHEPHERD    
172 Monday 11/20/2017 5D 7:05 PM 09 Lobos Rush Black Soccer Ole' 09 Boys Blue 9 Boys (7v7) SWEDEN SHEPHERD    
                     
1679 Tuesday 11/21/2017 2 6:00 PM Purple Rain 04 04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 14 Girls USA LINDSEY HENDERSON MONTI
1681 Tuesday 11/21/2017 2 7:30 PM 2003 Lady Lobos Purple Rain 04 White 14 Girls USA HENDERSON LINDSEY MONTI
1680 Tuesday 11/21/2017 3 6:00 PM 04 Germantown Lady Legends Soccer Ole' 04 Girls Premier 14 Girls USA MONSURRAT STOCKTON SHEPHERD
1682 Tuesday 11/21/2017 3 7:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite Bartlett SC 04 Girls 14 Girls USA STOCKTON MONSURRAT SHEPHERD
872 Tuesday 11/21/2017 6 6:00 PM North Mississippi Soccer Academy Germantown Legends 05 (game cancelled) 14 Boys MEXICO CONNER FEW M HEINTZ
868 Tuesday 11/21/2017 7 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 04 Boys Premier Bartlett SC 04 Boys 14 Boys MEXICO M MALONE JOHNSON BREZINSKI
871 Tuesday 11/21/2017 7 7:30 PM 05 Lobos Rush Premier Midsouth FC 04 Boys Red 14 Boys MEXICO JOHNSON M MALONE BREZINSKI
1561 Tuesday 11/21/2017 8 6:00 PM 05 LLR Elite DC Galaxy 05 Girls  (game cancelled) 13 Girls CANADA BEARD MCPHERSON  
1562 Tuesday 11/21/2017 8 7:30 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush Blue 05 Girls Express  13 Girls CANADA MCPHERSON BEARD CENTURION
1351 Tuesday 11/21/2017 16A 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 07 Girls 07 Lady Lobos Rush White 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL P DAVIS     
1350 Tuesday 11/21/2017 16A 7:15 PM Germantown Lady Legends 06 ASA 07 Girls Navy 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL P DAVIS     
547 Tuesday 11/21/2017 16B 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 2006 Boys Blue Futsal Escola Tigres 06B 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY ARGOTI    
548 Tuesday 11/21/2017 16B 7:15 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer SCSA Falcons 2006 12 Boys A (9v9) URUGUAY ARGOTI    
1173 Tuesday 11/21/2017 4A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Gold 09 Lady Lobos Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS CENTURION    
1177 Tuesday 11/21/2017 4B 6:00 PM 09/10 Lady Lobos Rush Desoto SCSA Lady Falcons 2009 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS HALE    
1178 Tuesday 11/21/2017 4B 7:05 PM Bartlett SC 09 Girls Soccer Ole' 09 Girls Blue 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS HALE    
1349 Tuesday 11/21/2017 4C(9v9) 6:00 PM ASA 2007 Girls Gold Purple Rain 07 White 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL BLACK    
1352 Tuesday 11/21/2017 4C(9v9) 7:15 PM 07 Lady Lobos Red Purple Rain 07 Purple 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL BLACK    
1175 Tuesday 11/21/2017 5A 6:00 PM Purple Rain 2009 Germantown Lady Legends 09 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS M KILPATRICK    
1176 Tuesday 11/21/2017 5B 6:00 PM 10 Lady Lobos Rush DC Galaxy 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GERMAN    
1174 Tuesday 11/21/2017 5B 7:05 PM ASA 2009 Girls Gold 09 Lady Lobos White 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS GERMAN    
271 Tuesday 11/21/2017 5D 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Blue 08 Lobos Desoto Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL MUSICANTE    
272 Tuesday 11/21/2017 5D 7:05 PM 08 Lobos Rush Blue 08 Lobos Rush White 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL MUSICANTE    
            updated 11.26        
935 Monday 11/27/2017 2 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 03 Blue United Soccer Fire 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS BLACK BREZINSKI M HEINTZ
1561 Monday 11/27/2017 2 7:30 PM 05 LLR Elite DC Galaxy 05 Girls   13 Girls CANADA BREZINSKI BLACK M HEINTZ
774 Monday 11/27/2017 3 6:00 PM 06 Lobos Rush Blue 05 Lobos Rush Elite 13 Boys IRELAND P DAVIS ROONEY K HEINTZ
776 Monday 11/27/2017 3 7:30 PM SCSA Falcons 2005 Germantown Legends 05 White 13 Boys IRELAND ROONEY P DAVIS K HEINTZ
773 Monday 11/27/2017 6 6:00 PM Pride SC 04/05 Boys Soccer Ole' 05 Boys Premier 13 Boys IRELAND CONNER CASTELLANO VACANTI
775 Monday 11/27/2017 6 7:30 PM 05 Lobos Rush Desoto Boys 04/05 Lobos Rush Select 13 Boys IRELAND CASTELLANO CONNER VACANTI
985 Monday 11/27/2017 7 6:00 PM '03 Lobos Select 02 Lobos Rush Select 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS DELGADO NAVARRO J TORRES
988 Monday 11/27/2017 7 7:30 PM BSC 02 Boys Midsouth FC 02 Red 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS NAVARRO DELGADO J TORRES
1683 Monday 11/27/2017 8 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Red Soccer Ole' 03 Girls Premier 14 Girls USA STOCKTON MCMANUS N LINNEY
1684 Monday 11/27/2017 8 7:30 PM MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Blue North MS Soccer Academy U14G 14 Girls USA MCMANUS STOCKTON N LINNEY
859 Monday 11/27/2017 9 6:00 PM 04 Lobos Rush Premier Germantown Legends 05 Black 14 Boys MEXICO RAMALHO BOZEMAN FEW
856 Monday 11/27/2017 9 7:30 PM 04 Lobos Rush Elite United Soccer Predators 14 Boys MEXICO BOZEMAN RAMALHO FEW
1553 Monday 11/27/2017 10 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Elite 05 Lady Lobos Rush Select 13 Girls CANADA MONTI LINDSEY CENTURION
987 Monday 11/27/2017 10 7:30 PM Midsouth FC 04 Boys Blue Midsouth FC 03 Red 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS LINDSEY MONTI CENTURION
857 Monday 11/27/2017 16 6:00 PM ASA 03/04 Boys Gold Germantown Legends 2004 White Boys 14 Boys MEXICO MONSURRAT LEWIS KARGBO
1554 Monday 11/27/2017 16 7:30 PM ASA 04/05 Girls Soccer Ole' 05 Girls Premier 13 Girls CANADA LEWIS MONSURRAT KARGBO
1747 Monday 11/27/2017 17 6:00 PM Germantown Legends White Mcfc High School Boys FRANCE HENDERSON I KILPATRICK M KILPATRICK
338 Monday 11/27/2017 16A 6:00 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Gold SCSA Falcons 2007 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN BEARD    
339 Monday 11/27/2017 16A 7:15 PM 07 Lobos Rush White Germantown Legends 07 Boys Black 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN BEARD    
450 Monday 11/27/2017 16B 6:00 PM ASA 07 Boys MidSouth 07 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND GERMAN    
273 Monday 11/27/2017 4A 6:00 PM 08 Lobos Desoto Boys 08 Lobos Rush Blue 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL SHEPHERD    
275 Monday 11/27/2017 4A 7:05 PM 08 Lobos Rush White Bartlett SC 08 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL SHEPHERD    
451 Monday 11/27/2017 4B 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Boys White 07 Lobos Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND ABDULHADI    
452 Monday 11/27/2017 4B 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Gold Germantown Legends 07 Boys Red 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND ABDULHADI    
337 Monday 11/27/2017 4C(9v9) 6:00 PM Memphis Blues 07 Boys Futsal Escola Tigres 07B 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN ARGOTI    
449 Monday 11/27/2017 4C(9v9) 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Blue DC Galaxy 07 Boys 11 Boys B (9V9) SCOTLAND ARGOTI    
277 Monday 11/27/2017 5A 6:00 PM Pride SC 08B MidSouth FC 08 Boys 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL M MALONE    
278 Monday 11/27/2017 5A 7:05 PM 08 Germantown Legends White ASA 08/09 Navy 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL M MALONE    
274 Monday 11/27/2017 5B 6:00 PM SCSA Falcons FC 08 Soccer Ole' 08 Boys Blue 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL HOBBS    
276 Monday 11/27/2017 5B 7:05 PM Germantown Legends 08 RED ASA 08/09 Gold 10 Boys (7v7) BRAZIL HOBBS    
1104 Monday 11/27/2017 5C 6:00 PM 09 Lady Lobos White 10 Lady Lobos Rush 9 Girls (7v7) HONDURAS      
                     
1665 Tuesday 11/28/2017 2 6:00 PM MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Blue 04 Lady Lobos Rush Select 14 Girls USA M MALONE MUSICANTI M HEINTZ
1750 Tuesday 11/28/2017 2 7:30 PM Germantown Legends Black United Soccer Force High School Boys FRANCE MUSICANTI M MALONE M HEINTZ
1566 Tuesday 11/28/2017 3 6:00 PM 05 Lady Lobos Rush Select ASA 04/05 Girls 13 Girls CANADA HENDERSON CONNER STOCKTON
878 Tuesday 11/28/2017 3 7:30 PM United Soccer Predators ASA 03/04 Boys Gold 14 Boys MEXICO CONNER HENDERSON STOCKTON
876 Tuesday 11/28/2017 6 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 04 Boys 04 Lobos Rush Premier 14 Boys MEXICO BOZEMAN MONSURRAT CASTELLANO
877 Tuesday 11/28/2017 6 7:30 PM SCSA Falcons FC 03/04 Boys Soccer Ole' 04 Boys Premier 14 Boys MEXICO MONSURRAT BOZEMAN CASTELLANO
874 Tuesday 11/28/2017 7 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 2004 White Boys 05 Lobos Rush Premier 14 Boys MEXICO RAMALHO SHEPHERD HALE
875 Tuesday 11/28/2017 7 7:30 PM Germantown Legends 05 Black 04 Lobos Rush Elite 14 Boys MEXICO SHEPHERD RAMALHO HALE
758 Tuesday 11/28/2017 9 6:00 PM DC Galaxy 05 Boys Pride SC 04/05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND ROONEY LEWIS BREZINSKI
1669 Tuesday 11/28/2017 9 7:30 PM Bartlett SC 04 Girls Purple Rain 04 14 Girls USA LEWIS ROONEY BREZINSKI
1344 Tuesday 11/28/2017 15A 7:15 PM Germantown Lady Legends 06 ASA 2007 Girls Gold 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL K HEINTZ    
1354 Tuesday 11/28/2017 16A 6:00 PM ASA 07 Girls Navy Soccer Ole' 07 Girls Gold 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL GERMAN    
342 Tuesday 11/28/2017 16A 7:15 PM Memphis Blues 07 Boys SCSA Falcons 2007 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN GERMAN    
340 Tuesday 11/28/2017 16B 6:00 PM Germantown Legends 07 Boys Black Soccer Ole' 07 Boys Gold 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN LINDSEY    
341 Tuesday 11/28/2017 16B 7:15 PM 07 Lobos Rush White MidSouth 07 Boys Blue 11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN LINDSEY    
1353 Tuesday 11/28/2017 4C(9v9) 6:00 PM Purple Rain 07 White 07 Lady Lobos Rush White 11 GIRLS (9V9) PORTUGAL ARGOTI    
1468 Tuesday 11/28/2017 4C(9v9) 7:15 PM Hearts FC 07 LLR Blue 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY ARGOTI    
                     
                     
1642 Wednesday 11/29/2017 2 6:00 PM North MS Soccer Academy U14G Soccer Ole' 03 Girls Premier 14 Girls USA NAVARRO MONTI M HEINTZ
1641 Wednesday 11/29/2017 2 7:30 PM 04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 2003 Lady Lobos 14 Girls USA MONTI NAVARRO M HEINTZ
986 Wednesday 11/29/2017 3 6:00 PM 02 Lobos Rush Elite DC Galaxy 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS MONSURRAT M MALONE STOCKTON
1663 Wednesday 11/29/2017 3 7:30 PM MidSouth FC 04/05 Girls Red 04 Lady Lobos Rush Elite 14 Girls USA M MALONE MONSURRAT STOCKTON
855 Wednesday 11/29/2017 6 6:00 PM Memphis Liberty Soccer SCSA Falcons FC 03/04 Boys 14 Boys MEXICO BLACK HENDERSON LEWIS
1757 Wednesday 11/29/2017 6 7:45 PM 01 Lobos Rush Select Germantown Legends White High School Boys FRANCE HENDERSON BLACK LEWIS
966 Wednesday 11/29/2017 7 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 02 Red United Soccer Fire 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS SHEPHERD BOZEMAN CENTURION
858 Wednesday 11/29/2017 7 7:30 PM Soccer Ole' 04 Boys Premier Midsouth FC 04 Boys Red 14 Boys MEXICO BOZEMAN SHEPHERD CENTURION
756 Wednesday 11/29/2017 9 6:00 PM 04/05 Lobos Rush Select MidSouth FC 05 Blue 13 Boys IRELAND ITANI K HEINTZ TORRES
336 Wednesday 11/29/2017 4C 7:15 PM MidSouth 07 Boys Blue Memphis Blues 07 Boys  11 Boys A (9V9) SPAIN BEARD    
                     
873 Thursday 11/30/2017 3 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 04 Boys Red North Mississippi Soccer Academy 14 Boys MEXICO P DAVIS LINDSEY FEW
989 Thursday 11/30/2017 3 7:30 PM Germantown Legends 03 Black 03 Lobos Rush Elite 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS CENTURION M HEINTZ VACANTI
777 Thursday 11/30/2017 6 6:00 PM ASA 05 Boys Gold DC Galaxy 05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND SHEPHERD HALE MCPHERSON
778 Thursday 11/30/2017 6 7:30 PM MidSouth FC 05 Blue FC Fire 05 Boys 13 Boys IRELAND HALE SHEPHERD MCPHERSON
990 Thursday 11/30/2017 8 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 03 Blue Germantown Legends 03 Boys White 15/16 Boys NETHERLANDS ROONEY CASTELLANO MYSIEWICZ
1759 Thursday 11/30/2017 8 7:30 PM United Soccer Force Memphis Liberty Soccer High School Boys FRANCE CASTELLANO ROONEY MYSIEWICZ
1467 Thursday 11/30/2017 16A 6:00 PM 2006 Germantown Lady Legends U12 White 06 Lady Lobos Rush Red 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY CONNER    
1469 Thursday 11/30/2017 16A 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Premier ASA 2006 Girls 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY CONNER    
1471 Thursday 11/30/2017 17A 7:15 PM Soccer Ole' 06 Girls Elite Midsouth FC 06G Blue 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY GERMAN    
1470 Thursday 11/30/2017 17B 6:00 PM Midsouth FC 06G Red SCSA Lady Falcons 2006 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BEARD    
1472 Thursday 11/30/2017 17B 7:15 PM 06 Lady Lobos Rush White 06 Germantown Lady Legends Black 12 Girls (9v9) GERMANY BEARD