MSSF Spring 2007
Day Date Fld Time Team Team Age Referee AR1 AR2
Monday 2/19/2007 4 6:00 PM Fury 92 Premier Falcons 92 High School Girls A Phillips Briano Geraci
Monday 2/19/2007 4 8:00 PM Memphis Kickers 92 Fury 92 Select High School Girls A Briano Phillips Geraci
Monday 2/19/2007 5 6:30 PM Dragons 96 - Bradshaw 94 Cougars 13 Boys Caouette Bidstrup Wellman
Monday 2/19/2007 5 8:00 PM Memphis FC 95 girls Blue Tennessee RUSH Nike 93 14 Girls B Bidstrup Caouette Wellman
Monday 2/19/2007 6 6:30 PM Memphis FC 94 White WTFC - 95 Kickers 14 Boys Stockton Monsurrat Geraci
Monday 2/19/2007 6 8:00 PM FURY 94 Carbognani FURY 95 Schmitt 14 Boys Monsurrat Stockton Geraci
Monday 2/19/2007 2A 6:00 PM SC Spirit 96 95 Lady Cougars 12 Girls A (8 v 8) Aburad    
Monday 2/19/2007 2A 7:15 PM Bartlett 96 Girls FURY 95 Spinolas 12 Girls A (8 v 8) Aburad    
Monday 2/19/2007 2B 6:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Tigrillos Boys Memphis FC 98 Blue 10 Boys A (8 v 8) M.Candebat    
Monday 2/19/2007 2B 7:15 PM Arsenal 97 Sanchez Bartlett SC 97 10 Boys A (8 v 8) M.Candebat    
Monday 2/19/2007 3A 6:00 PM 95 Cougars Arsenal 96 White 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Beith    
Monday 2/19/2007 3A 7:15 PM FURY 96 Andre Red FURY 97 Holdsworth 12 Girls A (8 v 8) Beith    
Monday 2/19/2007 3B 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 98 FURY 98 White 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Barnes    
Monday 2/19/2007 3B 7:15 PM 98 Lady Lobos Memphis FC Girls White 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Barnes    
                   
Tuesday 2/20/2007 4 6:30 PM Lady Lobos 94 - Tackeberry Lady Lobos 95 - Correia 14 Girls B German Zink Carruthers
Tuesday 2/20/2007 4 8:00 PM Arsenal 93 Arsenal 96 Red 13 Boys Zink German Carruthers
Tuesday 2/20/2007 5 6:30 PM Lobos 94 Boys Lobos 95 Cooke 14 Boys Spradling Bauer Wellman
Tuesday 2/20/2007 5 8:00 PM Bartlett SC 96 Dragons 95 Red 13 Boys Bauer Spradling Wellman
Tuesday 2/20/2007 6 6:30 PM Arsenal 95 Esse FURY 96 Andre White 13 Girls Thweatt Beard Langston
Tuesday 2/20/2007 6 8:00 PM 91 Lady Cougars GT United HS Girls 1 High School Girls B Beard Thweatt Langston
Tuesday 2/20/2007 2A 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 98 Dragons 98 Red 10 Boys B (8 v 8) Schmitt    
Tuesday 2/20/2007 2A 7:15 PM Dragons 98 White Falcons 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8) Schmitt    
Tuesday 2/20/2007 2B 6:00 PM 97 Lady Cougars Arsenal 96 White 10 Girls A (8 v 8) Monsurrat    
Tuesday 2/20/2007 2B 7:15 PM FURY 98 Red Lady Lobos 97 - Patterson 10 Girls A (8 v 8) Monsurrat    
Tuesday 2/20/2007 3A 6:00 PM Dragons 97 Bradshaw Falcons 96 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Bidstrup    
Tuesday 2/20/2007 3A 7:15 PM FURY 96 Bridges FURY 97 Glaser 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Bidstrup    
Tuesday 2/20/2007 3B 6:00 PM Lobos 96 White Lobos 97 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Fritzler    
                   
Wednesday 2/21/2007 4 6:00 PM Fury 91 Premier Memphis FC 91 Girls High School Girls A Lowry Monti D.Cox
Wednesday 2/21/2007 4 8:00 PM Lady Express 90 Memphis FC 89 Girls High School Girls A Monti Lowry D.Cox
Wednesday 2/21/2007 5 6:30 PM FURY 95 Girls Premier GT United 94 Girls - Fitzgerald 14 Girls B Castiblanco Fox Carson
Wednesday 2/21/2007 5 8:00 PM Lady Lobos 92/93 - Miller Lady Lobos 94 - Furlong 14 Girls A Fox Castiblanco Carson
Wednesday 2/21/2007 6 6:30 PM Dragons 96 Fox Falcons 95 Boys Blue 13 Boys Irby Zink N.Fox
Wednesday 2/21/2007 6 8:00 PM FURY 95 Lima Lobos 96 Blue 13 Boys Zink Irby N.Fox
Wednesday 2/21/2007 7 6:30 PM Memphis FC 94 Girls White Bartlett SC 94 Girls 14 Girls B German Alarcon C.Williams
Wednesday 2/21/2007 7 8:00 PM Bartlett Strikers FURY 94 Scott 14 Girls A Alarcon German C.Williams
Wednesday 2/21/2007 2A 6:00 PM FURY 98 Berra FURY 98 Scott 10 Boys B (8 v 8) Brackley    
Wednesday 2/21/2007 2A 7:15 PM Jr Lobos - Raborn Jr Lobos - Cunnane 10 Boys B (8 v 8) Brackley    
Wednesday 2/21/2007 2B 6:00 PM Jr Lobos - Furlong Memphis FC 98 White 10 Boys B (8 v 8) G.Candebat    
Wednesday 2/21/2007 2B 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 98 Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8) G.Candebat    
Wednesday 2/21/2007 3A 6:00 PM Dragons 97 Red Falcons 97 10 Boys A (8 v 8) M.Candebat    
Wednesday 2/21/2007 3A 7:15 PM FURY 97 Red FURY 97 White 10 Boys A (8 v 8) M.Candebat    
Wednesday 2/21/2007 3B 6:00 PM Jr Lady Lobos - Sanning Memphis FC 98 Blue 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Barnes    
Wednesday 2/21/2007 3B 7:15 PM Arsenal 96 Black - Huffman Arsenal 96 Red 12 Girls B (8 v 8) Barnes    
                   
Thursday 2/22/2007 4 6:00 PM Bartlett SC '92 Girls Rowdies U16 Girls High School Girls B Beith Briano Alarcon
Thursday 2/22/2007 4 8:00 PM GT United HS Girls 2 Lady Aces High School Girls B Briano Beith Alarcon
Thursday 2/22/2007 5 6:30 PM Purple Rain 95 Purple Rain 96 Headley 13 Girls Bauer Grai Langston
Thursday 2/22/2007 5 8:00 PM Lady Cougars 94 Memphis FC Girls 96 Blue 13 Girls Grai Bauer Langston
Thursday 2/22/2007 6 8:00 PM Memphis FC 92 Girls Purple Rain 93 High School Girls B Burger Zink German
Thursday 2/22/2007 2A 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 95 96 Cougars - Kelso 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Fox    
Thursday 2/22/2007 2A 7:15 PM Purple Rain 97 Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 10 Girls A (8 v 8) Fox    
Thursday 2/22/2007 2B 6:00 PM Lady Lobos 97 - Simms Memphis FC Girls 97 10 Girls A (8 v 8) Barnes    
Thursday 2/22/2007 2B 7:15 PM Purple Rain 98 Purple Rain PT 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Barnes    
Thursday 2/22/2007 3A 6:00 PM 96 Lady Cougars - Morrison 96 Lady Cougars - Spragins 12 Girls B (8 v 8) Talley    
Thursday 2/22/2007 3A 7:15 PM Lady Dragons 95 - Jamison Lady Lobos 95 Slater 12 Girls A (8 v 8) Talley    
Thursday 2/22/2007 3B 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 97 GT United 96 12 Girls B (8 v 8) Stockton    
Thursday 2/22/2007 3B 7:15 PM Purple Rain 96 McAtee Tennessee RUSH Nike 96 12 Girls B (8 v 8) Stockton    
                   
Monday 2/26/2007 4 6:00 PM Fury 92 Premier Memphis FC 91 Girls High School Girls A Monsurrat Briano Lawhon
Monday 2/26/2007 4 8:00 PM Falcons 92 FURY 93 Girls Premier High School Girls A Briano Monsurrat Lawhon
Monday 2/26/2007 5 6:30 PM FURY 96 Andre White Purple Rain 96 Headley 13 Girls Brackley Phillips R.Taylor
Monday 2/26/2007 5 8:00 PM Arsenal 93 Falcons 95 Boys Blue 13 Boys Phillips Brackley R.Taylor
Monday 2/26/2007 6 6:30 PM FURY 94 Carbognani Lobos 94 Boys 14 Boys Delgado,Sr Caouette Delgado,Jr
Monday 2/26/2007 6 8:00 PM Dragons 96 Fox FURY 95 Lima 13 Boys Caouette Delgado,Sr Delgado,Jr
Monday 2/26/2007 2A 6:00 PM FURY 96 Andre Red Lady Dragons 95 - Jamison 12 Girls A (8 v 8) Burger    
Monday 2/26/2007 2A 7:15 PM 95 Lady Cougars Lady Lobos 96 12 Girls A (8 v 8) Burger    
Monday 2/26/2007 2B 6:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Tigrillos Boys Falcons 97 10 Boys A (8 v 8) Barnes    
Monday 2/26/2007 2B 7:15 PM Memphis FC 98 Blue Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 97 10 Boys A (8 v 8) Barnes    
Monday 2/26/2007 3A 6:00 PM FURY 96 Bridges Lobos 96 White 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Aburad    
Monday 2/26/2007 3A 7:15 PM Bartlett SC 95 FURY 97 Glaser 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Aburad    
Monday 2/26/2007 3B 6:00 PM 98 Lady Lobos Memphis FC 98 Blue 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Clack    
Monday 2/26/2007 3B 7:15 PM SC Spirit 96 FURY 97 Holdsworth 12 Girls A (8 v 8) Clack    
                   
Tuesday 2/27/2007 4 6:00 PM Bartlett SC '92 Girls Lady Aces High School Girls B Briano Beard Carruthers
Tuesday 2/27/2007 4 8:00 PM Rowdies U16 Girls Wildcats High School Girls B Beard Briano Carruthers
Tuesday 2/27/2007 5 6:30 PM Lady Lobos 94 - Tackeberry Memphis FC 95 girls Blue 14 Girls B Strickland Thweatt Strickland
Tuesday 2/27/2007 5 8:00 PM Dragons 96 - Bradshaw Dragons 95 Red 13 Boys Thweatt Strickland Strickland
Tuesday 2/27/2007 6 6:30 PM Bartlett SC 94 Girls Lady Lobos 95 - Correia 14 Girls B Alarcon Ram C.Williams
Tuesday 2/27/2007 6 8:00 PM Memphis FC Girls 96 Blue Arsenal 95 Esse 13 Girls Ram Alarcon C.Williams
Tuesday 2/27/2007 2A 6:00 PM Jr Lobos - Furlong Tennessee RUSH Nike 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8) Schmitt    
Tuesday 2/27/2007 2A 7:15 PM FURY 98 Berra Memphis FC 98 White 10 Boys B (8 v 8) Schmitt    
Tuesday 2/27/2007 2B 6:00 PM Arsenal 96 White Memphis FC Girls 97 10 Girls A (8 v 8) German    
Tuesday 2/27/2007 2B 7:15 PM Lady Lobos 97 - Patterson 97 Lady Cougars 10 Girls A (8 v 8) German    
Tuesday 2/27/2007 3A 6:00 PM Dragons 97 Bradshaw Lobos 97 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Beith    
Tuesday 2/27/2007 3A 7:15 PM Arsenal 96 White Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Beith    
Tuesday 2/27/2007 3B 6:00 PM 95 Cougars Falcons 96 12 Boys A (8 v 8) M.Candebat    
                   
Wednesday 2/28/2007 4 6:30 PM Bartlett SC 96 Lobos 96 Blue 13 Boys Brackley German Simota
Wednesday 2/28/2007 4 8:00 PM 94 Cougars Memphis FC 96 13 Boys German Brackley Simota
Wednesday 2/28/2007 5 6:30 PM FURY 95 Girls Premier Tennessee RUSH Nike 93 14 Girls B Alarcon Briano K.Cox
Wednesday 2/28/2007 5 8:00 PM Bartlett Strikers Lady Lobos 92/93 - Miller 14 Girls A Briano Alarcon K.Cox
Wednesday 2/28/2007 6 6:00 PM Fury 91 Premier Lady Express 90 High School Girls A Aburad Stockton langston
Wednesday 2/28/2007 6 8:00 PM Memphis Kickers 92 Memphis FC 89 Girls High School Girls A Stockton Aburad langston
Wednesday 2/28/2007 7 6:30 PM GT United 94 Girls - Fitzgerald Memphis FC 94 Girls White 14 Girls B Bauer Monti D.Cox
Wednesday 2/28/2007 7 8:00 PM FURY 94 Scott Memphis FC 94 Girls 14 Girls A Monti Bauer D.Cox
Wednesday 2/28/2007 2A 6:00 PM Dragons 98 Red FURY 98 Scott 10 Boys B (8 v 8) G.Candebat    
Wednesday 2/28/2007 2A 7:15 PM Falcons 98 Bartlett SC 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8) G.Candebat    
Wednesday 2/28/2007 2B 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 98 Purple Rain PT 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Monsurrat    
Wednesday 2/28/2007 2B 7:15 PM Arsenal 96 Black - Huffman Tennessee RUSH Nike 96 12 Girls B (8 v 8) Monsurrat    
Wednesday 2/28/2007 3A 6:00 PM Dragons 97 Red FURY 97 Red 10 Boys A (8 v 8) Irby    
Wednesday 2/28/2007 3A 7:15 PM Arsenal 97 Sanchez FURY 97 White 10 Boys A (8 v 8) Irby    
Wednesday 2/28/2007 3B 6:00 PM FURY 98 Red Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 10 Girls A (8 v 8) Barnes    
Wednesday 2/28/2007 3B 7:15 PM Dragons 98 White Jr Lobos - Cunnane 10 Boys B (8 v 8) Barnes    
                   
Thursday 3/1/2007 4 8:00 PM Lady Cougars 94 Purple Rain 95 13 Girls Bauer Schmitt  
Thursday 3/1/2007 5 6:00 PM 91 Lady Cougars Purple Rain 93 High School Girls B Beard Dismore Langston
Thursday 3/1/2007 5 8:00 PM GT United HS Girls 2 Memphis FC 92 Girls High School Girls B Dismore Beard Langston
Thursday 3/1/2007 6 6:30 PM WTFC - 95 Kickers Memphis FC 94 Blue 14 Boys Talley Grai Carson
Thursday 3/1/2007 6 8:00 PM Memphis FC 94 White Lobos 95 Cooke 14 Boys Grai Talley Carson
Thursday 3/1/2007 2A 6:00 PM Memphis FC Girls White Tennessee Rush Nike 98 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Barnes    
Thursday 3/1/2007 2A 7:15 PM Jr Lady Lobos - Sanning Purple Rain 98 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Barnes    
Thursday 3/1/2007 2B 6:00 PM Lady Lobos 97 - Simms Purple Rain 97 10 Girls A (8 v 8) Ram    
Thursday 3/1/2007 2B 7:15 PM Jr Lobos - Raborn Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8) Ram    
Thursday 3/1/2007 3A 6:00 PM 96 Lady Cougars - Morrison GT United 96 12 Girls B (8 v 8) Beith    
Thursday 3/1/2007 3A 7:15 PM Bartlett 96 Girls Lady Lobos 95 Slater 12 Girls A (8 v 8) Beith    
Thursday 3/1/2007 3B 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 97 Purple Rain 96 McAtee 12 Girls B (8 v 8) Fritzler    
Thursday 3/1/2007 3B 7:15 PM 96 Lady Cougars - Spragins United 95 Girls 12 Girls B (8 v 8) Fritzler    
                   
Monday 3/5/2007 6 6:30 PM 94 Cougars Dragons 95 Red 13 Boys Strickland Castiblanco Strickland
Monday 3/5/2007 6 8:00 PM Bartlett SC 96 Dragons 96 Fox 13 Boys Castiblanco Strickland Strickland
Monday 3/5/2007 7 6:30 PM Memphis FC 94 White FURY 94 Carbognani 14 Boys Lowry Stockton Gallahar
Monday 3/5/2007 7 8:00 PM WTFC - 95 Kickers Lobos 95 Cooke 14 Boys Stockton Lowry Gallahar
Monday 3/5/2007 8 6:00 PM Memphis Kickers 92 Fury 91 Premier High School Girls A Lindsey Monsurrat Beith
Monday 3/5/2007 8 8:00 PM FURY 93 Girls Premier Fury 92 Select High School Girls A Monsurrat Lindsey Beith
Monday 3/5/2007 4A 6:00 PM Bartlett 96 Girls FURY 96 Andre Red 12 Girls A (8 v 8) Aburad    
Monday 3/5/2007 4A 7:15 PM Lady Lobos 96 FURY 95 Spinolas 12 Girls A (8 v 8) Aburad    
Monday 3/5/2007 4B 6:00 PM Arsenal 96 White Falcons 96 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Briano    
Monday 3/5/2007 4B 7:15 PM Dragons 97 Bradshaw FURY 96 Bridges 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Briano    
Monday 3/5/2007 5A 6:00 PM Arsenal 97 Sanchez Dragons 97 Red 10 Boys A (8 v 8) M.Candebat    
Monday 3/5/2007 5A 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 97 Bartlett SC 97 10 Boys A (8 v 8) M.Candebat    
Monday 3/5/2007 5B 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 98 Jr Lady Lobos - Sanning 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Clack    
Monday 3/5/2007 5B 7:15 PM Tennessee Rush Nike 98 FURY 98 White 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Clack    
                   
Tuesday 3/6/2007 6 6:30 PM GT United 94 Girls - Fitzgerald Tennessee RUSH Nike 93 14 Girls B Bidstrup Bauer Mundy
Tuesday 3/6/2007 6 8:00 PM Bartlett SC 94 Girls Memphis FC 95 girls Blue 14 Girls B Bauer Bidstrup Mundy
Tuesday 3/6/2007 7 6:30 PM Memphis FC 96 Arsenal 96 Red 13 Boys German Spradling Langston
Tuesday 3/6/2007 7 8:00 PM Wildcats GT United HS Girls 1 High School Girls B Spradling German Langston
Tuesday 3/6/2007 8 6:00 PM 91 Lady Cougars GT United HS Girls 2 High School Girls B Beith Briano Turner
Tuesday 3/6/2007 8 8:00 PM Falcons 92 Memphis FC 91 Girls High School Girls A Briano Beith Turner
Tuesday 3/6/2007 4A 6:00 PM Dragons 98 Red Memphis FC 98 White 10 Boys B (8 v 8) Brackley    
Tuesday 3/6/2007 4A 7:15 PM Dragons 98 White Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8) Brackley    
Tuesday 3/6/2007 4B 6:00 PM Memphis FC 98 Blue Falcons 97 10 Boys A (8 v 8) Schmitt    
Tuesday 3/6/2007 4B 7:15 PM FURY 98 Red Lady Lobos 97 - Simms 10 Girls A (8 v 8) Schmitt    
Tuesday 3/6/2007 5A 6:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 96 Cougars - Kelso 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Beard    
Tuesday 3/6/2007 5A 7:15 PM 95 Cougars Lobos 97 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Beard    
Tuesday 3/6/2007 5B 6:00 PM Lady Lobos 97 - Patterson Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 10 Girls A (8 v 8) M.Candebat    
                   
Wednesday 3/7/2007 6 6:00 PM FURY 95 Girls Premier Lady Lobos 94 - Tackeberry 14 Girls B Alarcon Monti Delgado,Jr
Wednesday 3/7/2007 6 8:00 PM FURY 94 Scott Lady Lobos 92/93 - Miller 14 Girls A Monti Alarcon Delgado,Jr
Wednesday 3/7/2007 7 6:30 PM Memphis FC 94 Girls White Lady Lobos 95 - Correia 14 Girls B Fox Delgado,Sr Carson
Wednesday 3/7/2007 7 8:00 PM Memphis FC 94 Girls Lady Lobos 94 - Furlong 14 Girls A Delgado,Sr Fox Carson
Wednesday 3/7/2007 8 6:30 PM Memphis FC 94 Blue FURY 95 Schmitt 14 Boys Monsurrat Aburad Turner
Wednesday 3/7/2007 8 8:00 PM Fury 92 Premier Lady Express 90 High School Girls A Aburad Monsurrat Turner
Wednesday 3/7/2007 9 6:30 PM Arsenal 93 FURY 95 Lima 13 Boys Castiblanco Ram N.Fox
Wednesday 3/7/2007 9 8:00 PM FURY 96 Andre White Lady Cougars 94 13 Girls Ram Castiblanco N.Fox
Wednesday 3/7/2007 4A 6:00 PM Jr Lobos - Raborn Jr Lobos - Furlong 10 Boys B (8 v 8) G.Candebat    
Wednesday 3/7/2007 4A 7:15 PM FURY 98 Berra Tennessee RUSH Nike 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8) G.Candebat    
Wednesday 3/7/2007 4B 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 98 FURY 98 Scott 10 Boys B (8 v 8) Fritzler    
Wednesday 3/7/2007 4B 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Tigrillos Boys FURY 97 Red 10 Boys A (8 v 8) Fritzler    
Wednesday 3/7/2007 5A 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 95 Lobos 96 White 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Briano    
Wednesday 3/7/2007 5A 7:15 PM Arsenal 96 Black - Huffman Bartlett SC 97 12 Girls B (8 v 8) Briano    
Wednesday 3/7/2007 5B 6:00 PM Arsenal 96 White Purple Rain 97 10 Girls A (8 v 8) Irby    
Wednesday 3/7/2007 5B 7:15 PM 95 Lady Cougars FURY 97 Holdsworth 12 Girls A (8 v 8) Irby    
                   
Thursday 3/8/2007 6 6:00 PM Rowdies U16 Girls Lady Aces High School Girls B Beith Stockton Langston
Thursday 3/8/2007 6 8:00 PM Bartlett SC '92 Girls Memphis FC 92 Girls High School Girls B Stockton Beith Langston
Thursday 3/8/2007 7 8:00 PM Dragons 96 - Bradshaw Lobos 96 Blue 13 Boys Grai Schmitt  
Thursday 3/8/2007 8 6:30 PM Memphis FC Girls 96 Blue Purple Rain 95 13 Girls Ram Fox Herrick
Thursday 3/8/2007 8 8:00 PM Arsenal 95 Esse Purple Rain 96 Headley 13 Girls Fox Ram Herrick
Thursday 3/8/2007 4A 6:00 PM 98 Lady Lobos Purple Rain 98 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Beard    
Thursday 3/8/2007 4A 7:15 PM SC Spirit 96 Lady Dragons 95 - Jamison 12 Girls A (8 v 8) Beard    
Thursday 3/8/2007 4B 6:00 PM Falcons 98 Jr Lobos - Cunnane 10 Boys B (8 v 8) Brackley    
Thursday 3/8/2007 4B 7:15 PM United 95 Girls Arsenal 96 Red 12 Girls B (8 v 8) Brackley    
Thursday 3/8/2007 5A 6:00 PM 97 Lady Cougars Memphis FC Girls 97 10 Girls A (8 v 8) Barnes    
Thursday 3/8/2007 5A 7:15 PM Memphis FC Girls White Memphis FC 98 Blue 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Barnes    
Thursday 3/8/2007 5B 6:00 PM 96 Lady Cougars - Spragins GT United 96 12 Girls B (8 v 8) Briano    
Thursday 3/8/2007 5B 7:15 PM 96 Lady Cougars - Morrison Purple Rain 96 McAtee 12 Girls B (8 v 8) Briano    
                   
Monday 3/19/2007 2 6:00 PM Falcons 92 Lady Express 90 High School Girls A Briano Lowry Turner
Monday 3/19/2007 2 8:00 PM Fury 92 Premier Memphis Kickers 92 High School Girls A Lowry Briano Turner
Monday 3/19/2007 8 6:00 PM Rowdies U16 Girls Memphis FC 92 Girls High School Girls B Delgado,Sr Caouette Delgado,Jr
Monday 3/19/2007 8 8:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 93 Memphis FC 94 Girls White 14 Girls B Caouette Delgado,Sr Delgado,Jr
Monday 3/19/2007 9 6:30 PM Dragons 95 Red Memphis FC 96 13 Boys Burger Stockton Mundy
Monday 3/19/2007 9 8:00 PM FURY 95 Schmitt Lobos 94 Boys 14 Boys Stockton Burger Mundy
Monday 3/19/2007 6A 6:00 PM 95 Lady Cougars Lady Dragons 95 - Jamison 12 Girls A (8 v 8) G.Candebat    
Monday 3/19/2007 6A 7:15 PM FURY 95 Spinolas Lady Lobos 95 Slater 12 Girls A (8 v 8) G.Candebat    
Monday 3/19/2007 6B 6:00 PM 96 Cougars - Kelso FURY 97 Glaser 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Beith    
Monday 3/19/2007 6B 7:15 PM FURY 97 Holdsworth Lady Lobos 96 12 Girls A (8 v 8) Beith    
Monday 3/19/2007 7A 6:00 PM Memphis FC 98 Blue FURY 97 Red 10 Boys A (8 v 8) Barnes    
Monday 3/19/2007 7A 7:15 PM 96 Lady Cougars - Morrison Arsenal 96 Black - Huffman 12 Girls B (8 v 8) Barnes    
Monday 3/19/2007 7B 6:00 PM Memphis FC Girls White Purple Rain 98 10 Girls B (8 v 8) M.Candebat    
Monday 3/19/2007 7B 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Tigrillos Boys Arsenal 97 Sanchez 10 Boys A (8 v 8) M.Candebat    
                   
Tuesday 3/20/2007 2 6:30 PM Arsenal 96 Red Falcons 95 Boys Blue 13 Boys Fox Monti Langston
Tuesday 3/20/2007 2 8:00 PM Bartlett SC '92 Girls 91 Lady Cougars High School Girls B Monti Fox Langston
Tuesday 3/20/2007 8 6:30 PM Arsenal 93 Bartlett SC 96 13 Boys Ram Bauer C.Williams
Tuesday 3/20/2007 8 8:00 PM GT United 94 Girls - Fitzgerald Lady Lobos 94 - Tackeberry 14 Girls B Bauer Ram C.Williams
Tuesday 3/20/2007 9 6:30 PM Lady Lobos 94 - Furlong Bartlett Strikers 14 Girls A Spradling Thweatt Carson
Tuesday 3/20/2007 9 8:00 PM Lady Lobos 95 - Correia Memphis FC 95 girls Blue 14 Girls B Thweatt Spradling Carson
Tuesday 3/20/2007 6A 6:00 PM FURY 98 Berra Jr Lobos - Raborn 10 Boys B (8 v 8) Schmitt    
Tuesday 3/20/2007 6A 7:15 PM Falcons 98 Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8) Schmitt    
Tuesday 3/20/2007 6B 6:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 97 Lady Cougars 10 Girls A (8 v 8) German    
Tuesday 3/20/2007 6B 7:15 PM Lady Lobos 97 - Patterson Lady Lobos 97 - Simms 10 Girls A (8 v 8) German    
Tuesday 3/20/2007 7A 6:00 PM Falcons 96 Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Briano    
Tuesday 3/20/2007 7A 7:15 PM Arsenal 96 White Lobos 97 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Briano    
Tuesday 3/20/2007 7B 6:00 PM 95 Cougars FURY 96 Bridges 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Talley    
                   
Wednesday 3/21/2007 2 6:30 PM WTFC - 95 Kickers FURY 94 Carbognani 14 Boys Lowry Delgado,Sr Delgado,Jr
Wednesday 3/21/2007 2 8:00 PM Lady Lobos 92/93 - Miller Memphis FC 94 Girls 14 Girls A Delgado,Sr Lowry Delgado,Jr
Wednesday 3/21/2007 3 6:00 PM Memphis FC 91 Girls FURY 93 Girls Premier High School Girls A Monsurrat Aburad lawhon
Wednesday 3/21/2007 3 8:00 PM Fury 92 Select Memphis FC 89 Girls High School Girls A Aburad Monsurrat lawhon
Wednesday 3/21/2007 8 6:30 PM Memphis FC Girls 96 Blue FURY 96 Andre White 13 Girls Brackley Strickland Strickland
Wednesday 3/21/2007 8 8:00 PM Purple Rain 95 Arsenal 95 Esse 13 Girls Strickland Brackley Strickland
Wednesday 3/21/2007 9 6:30 PM Lobos 95 Cooke Memphis FC 94 Blue 14 Boys Briano Castiblanco Rial
Wednesday 3/21/2007 9 8:00 PM Bartlett SC 94 Girls FURY 95 Girls Premier 14 Girls B Castiblanco Briano Rial
Wednesday 3/21/2007 6A 6:00 PM FURY 98 Scott Memphis FC 98 White 10 Boys B (8 v 8) M.Candebat    
Wednesday 3/21/2007 6A 7:15 PM Falcons 97 Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 97 10 Boys A (8 v 8) M.Candebat    
Wednesday 3/21/2007 6B 6:00 PM Jr Lobos - Cunnane Bartlett SC 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8) G.Candebat    
Wednesday 3/21/2007 6B 7:15 PM Dragons 98 White Jr Lobos - Furlong 10 Boys B (8 v 8) G.Candebat    
Wednesday 3/21/2007 7A 6:00 PM Dragons 98 Red Tennessee RUSH Nike 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8) Irby    
Wednesday 3/21/2007 7A 7:15 PM Bartlett SC 97 FURY 97 White 10 Boys A (8 v 8) Irby    
Wednesday 3/21/2007 7B 6:00 PM Arsenal 96 White FURY 98 Red 10 Girls A (8 v 8) Barnes    
Wednesday 3/21/2007 7B 7:15 PM FURY 98 White Purple Rain PT 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Barnes    
                   
Thursday 3/22/2007 3 8:00 PM GT United HS Girls 1 Purple Rain 93 High School Girls B Snyder Schmitt Bidstrup
Thursday 3/22/2007 8 6:00 PM Lady Aces Wildcats High School Girls B Briano Grai Carruthers
Thursday 3/22/2007 8 8:00 PM 94 Cougars Lobos 96 Blue 13 Boys Grai Briano Carruthers
Thursday 3/22/2007 9 6:30 PM Purple Rain 96 Headley Lady Cougars 94 13 Girls Ram Bauer D.Cox
Thursday 3/22/2007 9 8:00 PM Dragons 96 - Bradshaw Dragons 96 Fox 13 Boys Bauer Ram D.Cox
Thursday 3/22/2007 6A 6:00 PM 96 Lady Cougars - Spragins Purple Rain 96 McAtee 12 Girls B (8 v 8) Beith    
Thursday 3/22/2007 6A 7:15 PM SC Spirit 96 Bartlett 96 Girls 12 Girls A (8 v 8) Beith    
Thursday 3/22/2007 6B 6:00 PM GT United 96 United 95 Girls 12 Girls B (8 v 8) Fox    
Thursday 3/22/2007 6B 7:15 PM Arsenal 96 Red Tennessee RUSH Nike 96 12 Girls B (8 v 8) Fox    
Thursday 3/22/2007 7A 6:00 PM 98 Lady Lobos Bartlett SC 98 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Stockton    
Thursday 3/22/2007 7A 7:15 PM Bartlett SC 95 Dragons 97 Bradshaw 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Stockton    
Thursday 3/22/2007 7B 6:00 PM Memphis FC 98 Blue Tennessee Rush Nike 98 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Dismore    
Thursday 3/22/2007 7B 7:15 PM Memphis FC Girls 97 Purple Rain 97 10 Girls A (8 v 8) Dismore    
                   
Monday 3/26/2007 2 6:00 PM Fury 92 Select Fury 91 Premier High School Girls A Phillips Briano A.Geraci
Monday 3/26/2007 2 8:00 PM Falcons 92 Memphis Kickers 92 High School Girls A Briano Phillips A.Geraci
Monday 3/26/2007 8 6:30 PM Dragons 95 Red Lobos 96 Blue 13 Boys Caouette Brackley Delgado,Jr
Monday 3/26/2007 8 8:00 PM Memphis FC 96 Falcons 95 Boys Blue 13 Boys Brackley Caouette Delgado,Jr
Monday 3/26/2007 9 6:30 PM Memphis FC 94 Blue Lobos 94 Boys 14 Boys Delgado,Sr Lowry S.Geraci
Monday 3/26/2007 9 8:00 PM Lobos 95 Cooke FURY 94 Carbognani 14 Boys Lowry Delgado,Sr S.Geraci
Monday 3/26/2007 6A 6:00 PM Memphis FC 98 Blue Arsenal 97 Sanchez 10 Boys A (8 v 8) M.Candebat    
Monday 3/26/2007 6A 7:15 PM 95 Lady Cougars Bartlett 96 Girls 12 Girls A (8 v 8) M.Candebat    
Monday 3/26/2007 6B 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 97 Dragons 97 Red 10 Boys A (8 v 8) G.Candebat    
Monday 3/26/2007 6B 7:15 PM FURY 95 Spinolas FURY 96 Andre Red 12 Girls A (8 v 8) G.Candebat    
Monday 3/26/2007 7A 6:00 PM 95 Cougars Bartlett SC 95 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Beith    
Monday 3/26/2007 7A 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 FURY 97 Glaser 12 Boys A (8 v 8) Beith    
Monday 3/26/2007 7B 6:00 PM FURY 98 White Jr Lady Lobos - Sanning 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Barnes    
Monday 3/26/2007 7B 7:15 PM Memphis FC Girls White Bartlett SC 98 10 Girls B (8 v 8) Barnes    
                   
Tuesday 3/27/2007 2 6:00 PM GT United HS Girls 1 GT United HS Girls 2 High School Girls B      
Tuesday 3/27/2007 2 8:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 93 Lady Lobos 94 - Tackeberry 14 Girls B      
Tuesday 3/27/2007 8 6:30 PM Lady Lobos 95 - Correia FURY 95 Girls Premier 14 Girls B      
Tuesday 3/27/2007 8 8:00 PM Memphis FC 91 Girls Lady Express 90 High School Girls A      
Tuesday 3/27/2007 9 6:30 PM GT United 94 Girls - Fitzgerald Bartlett SC 94 Girls 14 Girls B      
Tuesday 3/27/2007 9 8:00 PM Rowdies U16 Girls 91 Lady Cougars High School Girls B      
Tuesday 3/27/2007 6A 6:00 PM FURY 98 Scott Tennessee RUSH Nike 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 3/27/2007 6A 7:15 PM Jr Lobos - Cunnane Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 3/27/2007 6B 6:00 PM Falcons 96 Lobos 97 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 3/27/2007 6B 7:15 PM Arsenal 96 White FURY 96 Bridges 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 3/27/2007 7A 6:00 PM 96 Cougars - Kelso Lobos 96 White 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 3/27/2007 7A 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 Lady Lobos 97 - Simms 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 3/27/2007 7B 6:00 PM Memphis FC Girls 97 FURY 98 Red 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
                   
Wednesday 3/28/2007 2 6:30 PM FURY 95 Schmitt Memphis FC 94 White 14 Boys      
Wednesday 3/28/2007 2 8:00 PM Lady Lobos 94 - Furlong FURY 94 Scott 14 Girls A      
Wednesday 3/28/2007 3 6:30 PM Memphis FC 94 Girls White Memphis FC 95 girls Blue 14 Girls B      
Wednesday 3/28/2007 3 8:00 PM FURY 93 Girls Premier Memphis FC 89 Girls High School Girls A      
Wednesday 3/28/2007 8 6:30 PM Dragons 96 - Bradshaw Arsenal 93 13 Boys      
Wednesday 3/28/2007 8 8:00 PM Arsenal 95 Esse Lady Cougars 94 13 Girls      
Wednesday 3/28/2007 9 6:30 PM Arsenal 96 Red FURY 95 Lima 13 Boys      
Wednesday 3/28/2007 9 8:00 PM Purple Rain 95 FURY 96 Andre White 13 Girls      
Wednesday 3/28/2007 6A 6:00 PM FURY 97 Holdsworth Lady Dragons 95 - Jamison 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 3/28/2007 6A 7:15 PM Arsenal 96 Red Bartlett SC 97 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 3/28/2007 6B 6:00 PM Dragons 98 Red Jr Lobos - Raborn 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 3/28/2007 6B 7:15 PM Dragons 98 White FURY 98 Berra 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 3/28/2007 7A 6:00 PM Falcons 97 FURY 97 Red 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 3/28/2007 7A 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 97 FURY 97 White 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 3/28/2007 7B 6:00 PM Lady Lobos 97 - Patterson Arsenal 96 White 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 3/28/2007 7B 7:15 PM Tennessee Rush Nike 98 Purple Rain PT 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
                   
Thursday 3/29/2007 2 6:00 PM Lady Aces Memphis FC 92 Girls High School Girls B      
Thursday 3/29/2007 2 8:00 PM Wildcats Purple Rain 93 High School Girls B      
Thursday 3/29/2007 8 6:30 PM Purple Rain 96 Headley Memphis FC Girls 96 Blue 13 Girls      
Thursday 3/29/2007 8 8:00 PM Memphis FC 94 Girls Bartlett Strikers 14 Girls A      
Thursday 3/29/2007 9 8:00 PM 94 Cougars Dragons 96 Fox 13 Boys      
Thursday 3/29/2007 6A 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 98 Memphis FC 98 White 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 3/29/2007 6A 7:15 PM Lady Lobos 96 Lady Lobos 95 Slater 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 3/29/2007 6B 6:00 PM Memphis FC 98 Blue Purple Rain 98 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 3/29/2007 6B 7:15 PM 97 Lady Cougars Purple Rain 97 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 3/29/2007 7A 6:00 PM Falcons 98 Jr Lobos - Furlong 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 3/29/2007 7A 7:15 PM 96 Lady Cougars - Spragins Arsenal 96 Black - Huffman 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 3/29/2007 7B 6:00 PM GT United 96 Purple Rain 96 McAtee 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 3/29/2007 7B 7:15 PM United 95 Girls Tennessee RUSH Nike 96 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
                   
Monday 4/2/2007 2 6:30 PM Lobos 96 Blue Memphis FC 96 13 Boys      
Monday 4/2/2007 2 8:00 PM FURY 95 Schmitt WTFC - 95 Kickers 14 Boys      
Monday 4/2/2007 3 6:00 PM Memphis FC 89 Girls Fury 91 Premier High School Girls A      
Monday 4/2/2007 3 8:00 PM Falcons 95 Boys Blue FURY 95 Lima 13 Boys      
Monday 4/2/2007 4 6:30 PM Lobos 94 Boys Memphis FC 94 White 14 Boys      
Monday 4/2/2007 4 8:00 PM Dragons 95 Red Dragons 96 Fox 13 Boys      
Monday 4/2/2007 8A 6:00 PM FURY 97 Holdsworth Bartlett 96 Girls 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/2/2007 8A 7:15 PM Lady Lobos 95 Slater FURY 96 Andre Red 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/2/2007 8B 6:00 PM FURY 97 White Dragons 97 Red 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/2/2007 8B 7:15 PM Dragons 98 Red Dragons 98 White 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/2/2007 9A 6:00 PM FURY 97 Glaser Lobos 96 White 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/2/2007 9A 7:15 PM Arsenal 96 White Bartlett SC 95 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/2/2007 9B 6:00 PM Purple Rain PT Jr Lady Lobos - Sanning 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/2/2007 9B 7:15 PM GT United 96 Arsenal 96 Black - Huffman 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
                   
Tuesday 4/3/2007 2 6:00 PM Purple Rain 93 GT United HS Girls 2 High School Girls B      
Tuesday 4/3/2007 2 8:00 PM Fury 92 Select Fury 92 Premier High School Girls A      
Tuesday 4/3/2007 3 6:30 PM Lady Lobos 95 - Correia GT United 94 Girls - Fitzgerald 14 Girls B      
Tuesday 4/3/2007 3 8:00 PM Lady Aces 91 Lady Cougars High School Girls B      
Tuesday 4/3/2007 4 6:30 PM 94 Cougars Arsenal 93 13 Boys      
Tuesday 4/3/2007 4 8:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 93 Bartlett SC 94 Girls 14 Girls B      
Tuesday 4/3/2007 8A 6:00 PM Memphis FC 98 White Tennessee RUSH Nike 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/3/2007 8A 7:15 PM Falcons 97 Arsenal 97 Sanchez 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/3/2007 8B 6:00 PM Lobos 97 Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/3/2007 8B 7:15 PM 96 Cougars - Kelso Dragons 97 Bradshaw 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/3/2007 9A 6:00 PM Falcons 96 FURY 96 Bridges 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/3/2007 9A 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 Arsenal 96 White 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/3/2007 9B 6:00 PM Arsenal 96 Red 96 Lady Cougars - Morrison 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
                   
Wednesday 4/4/2007 2 6:00 PM Memphis FC 95 girls Blue FURY 95 Girls Premier 14 Girls B      
Wednesday 4/4/2007 2 8:00 PM FURY 96 Andre White Arsenal 95 Esse 13 Girls      
Wednesday 4/4/2007 3 6:00 PM Memphis FC 91 Girls Memphis Kickers 92 High School Girls A      
Wednesday 4/4/2007 3 8:00 PM Lady Express 90 FURY 93 Girls Premier High School Girls A      
Wednesday 4/4/2007 4 6:30 PM Lady Lobos 94 - Tackeberry Memphis FC 94 Girls White 14 Girls B      
Wednesday 4/4/2007 4 8:00 PM FURY 94 Scott Bartlett Strikers 14 Girls A      
Wednesday 4/4/2007 5 6:30 PM FURY 94 Carbognani Memphis FC 94 Blue 14 Boys      
Wednesday 4/4/2007 5 8:00 PM Arsenal 96 Red Bartlett SC 96 13 Boys      
Wednesday 4/4/2007 8A 6:00 PM Jr Lobos - Cunnane Jr Lobos - Furlong 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/4/2007 8A 7:15 PM Lady Dragons 95 - Jamison Lady Lobos 96 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/4/2007 8B 6:00 PM FURY 98 Scott Jr Lobos - Raborn 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/4/2007 8B 7:15 PM Falcons 98 FURY 98 Berra 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/4/2007 9A 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 97 Tennessee RUSH Tigrillos Boys 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/4/2007 9A 7:15 PM FURY 97 Red Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 97 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/4/2007 9B 6:00 PM FURY 98 White 98 Lady Lobos 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/4/2007 9B 7:15 PM FURY 95 Spinolas SC Spirit 96 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
                   
Thursday 4/5/2007 2 6:00 PM GT United HS Girls 1 Bartlett SC '92 Girls High School Girls B      
Thursday 4/5/2007 2 8:00 PM Memphis FC 92 Girls Wildcats High School Girls B      
Thursday 4/5/2007 3 6:30 PM Memphis FC Girls 96 Blue Lady Cougars 94 13 Girls      
Thursday 4/5/2007 3 8:00 PM Purple Rain 96 Headley Purple Rain 95 13 Girls      
Thursday 4/5/2007 4 8:00 PM Lady Lobos 94 - Furlong Lady Lobos 92/93 - Miller 14 Girls A      
Thursday 4/5/2007 8A 6:00 PM Purple Rain 98 Tennessee Rush Nike 98 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/5/2007 8A 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 98 Bartlett SC 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/5/2007 8B 6:00 PM Memphis FC Girls 97 Lady Lobos 97 - Patterson 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/5/2007 8B 7:15 PM Purple Rain 97 FURY 98 Red 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/5/2007 9A 6:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 96 Bartlett SC 97 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/5/2007 9A 7:15 PM Purple Rain 96 McAtee United 95 Girls 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/5/2007 9B 6:00 PM Lady Lobos 97 - Simms 97 Lady Cougars 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/5/2007 9B 7:15 PM Memphis FC 98 Blue Bartlett SC 98 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
                   
Monday 4/9/2007 2 6:30 PM Lobos 96 Blue Dragons 96 Fox 13 Boys      
Monday 4/9/2007 2 8:00 PM Memphis FC 96 FURY 95 Lima 13 Boys      
Monday 4/9/2007 3 6:30 PM Lobos 95 Cooke FURY 95 Schmitt 14 Boys      
Monday 4/9/2007 3 8:00 PM FURY 93 Girls Premier Fury 91 Premier High School Girls A      
Monday 4/9/2007 4 6:30 PM Memphis FC 94 Blue Memphis FC 94 White 14 Boys      
Monday 4/9/2007 4 8:00 PM Dragons 95 Red Arsenal 93 13 Boys      
Monday 4/9/2007 8A 6:00 PM Lady Lobos 96 FURY 96 Andre Red 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/9/2007 8A 7:15 PM Falcons 96 Bartlett SC 95 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/9/2007 8B 6:00 PM Lobos 97 FURY 96 Bridges 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/9/2007 8B 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 Lobos 96 White 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/9/2007 9A 6:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 97 Dragons 97 Red 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/9/2007 9A 7:15 PM FURY 97 Red Arsenal 97 Sanchez 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/9/2007 9B 6:00 PM Tennessee Rush Nike 98 Jr Lady Lobos - Sanning 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/9/2007 9B 7:15 PM Purple Rain 98 Bartlett SC 98 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
                   
Tuesday 4/10/2007 2 6:00 PM Wildcats GT United HS Girls 2 High School Girls B      
Tuesday 4/10/2007 2 8:00 PM Memphis FC 92 Girls 91 Lady Cougars High School Girls B      
Tuesday 4/10/2007 3 6:30 PM Memphis FC 95 girls Blue GT United 94 Girls - Fitzgerald 14 Girls B      
Tuesday 4/10/2007 3 8:00 PM Memphis FC 94 Girls White FURY 95 Girls Premier 14 Girls B      
Tuesday 4/10/2007 4 6:30 PM Lady Lobos 94 - Tackeberry Bartlett SC 94 Girls 14 Girls B      
Tuesday 4/10/2007 4 8:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 93 Lady Lobos 95 - Correia 14 Girls B      
Tuesday 4/10/2007 8A 6:00 PM Jr Lobos - Cunnane FURY 98 Berra 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/10/2007 8A 7:15 PM 97 Lady Cougars FURY 98 Red 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/10/2007 8B 6:00 PM 96 Cougars - Kelso 95 Cougars 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/10/2007 9A 6:00 PM Lady Dragons 95 - Jamison Bartlett 96 Girls 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/10/2007 9A 7:15 PM Arsenal 96 Red 96 Lady Cougars - Spragins 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/10/2007 9B 6:00 PM Purple Rain 96 McAtee Arsenal 96 Black - Huffman 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/10/2007 9B 7:15 PM FURY 97 Glaser Dragons 97 Bradshaw 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
                   
Wednesday 4/11/2007 2 6:00 PM Fury 92 Select Falcons 92 High School Girls A      
Wednesday 4/11/2007 2 8:00 PM Lady Lobos 92/93 - Miller Bartlett Strikers 14 Girls A      
Wednesday 4/11/2007 3 6:00 PM Lady Express 90 Memphis Kickers 92 High School Girls A      
Wednesday 4/11/2007 3 8:00 PM Memphis FC 89 Girls Fury 92 Premier High School Girls A      
Wednesday 4/11/2007 4 6:30 PM Arsenal 96 Red Dragons 96 - Bradshaw 13 Boys      
Wednesday 4/11/2007 4 8:00 PM Falcons 95 Boys Blue Bartlett SC 96 13 Boys      
Wednesday 4/11/2007 5 6:30 PM Lobos 94 Boys WTFC - 95 Kickers 14 Boys      
Wednesday 4/11/2007 5 8:00 PM Memphis FC 94 Girls FURY 94 Scott 14 Girls A      
Wednesday 4/11/2007 8A 6:00 PM FURY 98 Scott Dragons 98 White 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/11/2007 8A 7:15 PM Lady Lobos 97 - Simms Arsenal 96 White 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/11/2007 8B 6:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 98 Jr Lobos - Furlong 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/11/2007 8B 7:15 PM Falcons 98 Dragons 98 Red 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/11/2007 9A 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 97 Memphis FC 98 Blue 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/11/2007 9A 7:15 PM FURY 97 White Tennessee RUSH Tigrillos Boys 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/11/2007 9B 6:00 PM FURY 98 White Memphis FC Girls White 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/11/2007 9B 7:15 PM FURY 95 Spinolas 95 Lady Cougars 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
                   
Thursday 4/12/2007 2 6:30 PM Purple Rain 95 Lady Cougars 94 13 Girls      
Thursday 4/12/2007 2 8:00 PM WTFC - 95 Kickers Memphis FC 94 White 14 Boys      
Thursday 4/12/2007 3 6:00 PM GT United HS Girls 1 Rowdies U16 Girls High School Girls B      
Thursday 4/12/2007 3 8:00 PM Purple Rain 93 Bartlett SC '92 Girls High School Girls B      
Thursday 4/12/2007 4 8:00 PM Lobos 95 Cooke Lobos 94 Boys 14 Boys      
Thursday 4/12/2007 8A 6:00 PM Purple Rain PT 98 Lady Lobos 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/12/2007 8A 7:15 PM Purple Rain 97 Lady Lobos 97 - Patterson 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/12/2007 8B 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 98 Tennessee RUSH Nike 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/12/2007 8B 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 96 96 Lady Cougars - Morrison 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/12/2007 9A 6:00 PM United 95 Girls Bartlett SC 97 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/12/2007 9A 7:15 PM Lady Lobos 95 Slater SC Spirit 96 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/12/2007 9B 6:00 PM Memphis FC 98 White Jr Lobos - Raborn 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/12/2007 9B 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 Memphis FC Girls 97 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
                   
Monday 4/16/2007 12 6:00 PM Memphis Kickers 92 FURY 93 Girls Premier High School Girls A      
Monday 4/16/2007 12 8:00 PM Dragons 96 Fox Memphis FC 96 13 Boys      
Monday 4/16/2007 13 6:00 PM Memphis FC 91 Girls Fury 92 Select High School Girls A      
Monday 4/16/2007 13 8:00 PM Arsenal 95 Esse Memphis FC Girls 96 Blue 13 Girls      
Monday 4/16/2007 14 6:30 PM Purple Rain 96 Headley FURY 96 Andre White 13 Girls      
Monday 4/16/2007 14 8:00 PM FURY 95 Lima Bartlett SC 96 13 Boys      
Monday 4/16/2007 10A 6:00 PM FURY 97 Holdsworth FURY 95 Spinolas 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/16/2007 10A 7:15 PM Bartlett 96 Girls Lady Lobos 96 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/16/2007 10B 6:00 PM Lobos 96 White Dragons 97 Bradshaw 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/16/2007 10B 7:15 PM Lobos 97 Bartlett SC 95 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/16/2007 11A 6:00 PM Falcons 97 Bartlett SC 97 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/16/2007 11A 7:15 PM Arsenal 97 Sanchez Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 97 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/16/2007 11B 6:00 PM Memphis FC 98 Blue FURY 98 White 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/16/2007 11B 7:15 PM Bartlett SC 98 Tennessee Rush Nike 98 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
                   
Tuesday 4/17/2007 12 6:30 PM Lobos 96 Blue Arsenal 93 13 Boys      
Tuesday 4/17/2007 12 8:00 PM Lady Cougars 94 FURY 96 Andre White 13 Girls      
Tuesday 4/17/2007 13 6:30 PM Lady Lobos 95 - Correia Lady Lobos 94 - Tackeberry 14 Girls B      
Tuesday 4/17/2007 13 8:00 PM GT United 94 Girls - Fitzgerald FURY 95 Girls Premier 14 Girls B      
Tuesday 4/17/2007 15 6:00 PM Lady Aces GT United HS Girls 1 High School Girls B      
Tuesday 4/17/2007 15 8:00 PM 91 Lady Cougars Wildcats High School Girls B      
Tuesday 4/17/2007 10A 6:00 PM Jr Lobos - Cunnane Dragons 98 Red 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/17/2007 10A 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 98 FURY 98 Berra 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/17/2007 10B 6:00 PM FURY 96 Bridges Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/17/2007 10B 7:15 PM FURY 97 Glaser 95 Cougars 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/17/2007 11A 6:00 PM 96 Cougars - Kelso Arsenal 96 White 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/17/2007 11A 7:15 PM Lady Lobos 97 - Patterson FURY 98 Red 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/17/2007 11B 6:00 PM FURY 96 Andre Red SC Spirit 96 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
                   
Wednesday 4/18/2007 12 6:30 PM Bartlett SC 94 Girls Memphis FC 94 Girls White 14 Girls B      
Wednesday 4/18/2007 12 8:00 PM Lady Lobos 94 - Furlong Memphis FC 94 Girls 14 Girls A      
Wednesday 4/18/2007 13 6:30 PM Arsenal 96 Red 94 Cougars 13 Boys      
Wednesday 4/18/2007 13 8:00 PM Memphis FC 89 Girls Falcons 92 High School Girls A      
Wednesday 4/18/2007 14 6:30 PM FURY 95 Schmitt FURY 94 Carbognani 14 Boys      
Wednesday 4/18/2007 14 8:00 PM Lady Lobos 92/93 - Miller FURY 94 Scott 14 Girls A      
Wednesday 4/18/2007 15 6:30 PM Falcons 95 Boys Blue Dragons 96 - Bradshaw 13 Boys      
Wednesday 4/18/2007 15 8:00 PM Fury 91 Premier Fury 92 Premier High School Girls A      
Wednesday 4/18/2007 10A 6:00 PM FURY 98 Scott Falcons 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/18/2007 10A 7:15 PM Memphis FC 98 White Dragons 98 White 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/18/2007 10B 6:00 PM Jr Lobos - Furlong Bartlett SC 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/18/2007 10B 7:15 PM Dragons 97 Red Tennessee RUSH Tigrillos Boys 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/18/2007 11A 6:00 PM FURY 97 White Memphis FC 98 Blue 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/18/2007 11A 7:15 PM GT United 96 Arsenal 96 Red 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/18/2007 11B 6:00 PM Arsenal 96 White 97 Lady Cougars 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/18/2007 11B 7:15 PM Arsenal 96 Black - Huffman United 95 Girls 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
                   
Thursday 4/19/2007 12 6:00 PM Purple Rain 93 Rowdies U16 Girls High School Girls B      
Thursday 4/19/2007 12 8:00 PM GT United HS Girls 2 Bartlett SC '92 Girls High School Girls B      
Thursday 4/19/2007 13 6:30 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 93 Memphis FC 95 girls Blue 14 Girls B      
Thursday 4/19/2007 13 8:00 PM Purple Rain 95 Memphis FC Girls 96 Blue 13 Girls      
Thursday 4/19/2007 15 8:00 PM Memphis FC 94 Blue WTFC - 95 Kickers 14 Boys      
Thursday 4/19/2007 10A 6:00 PM Lady Lobos 95 Slater 95 Lady Cougars 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/19/2007 10A 7:15 PM Memphis FC Girls 97 Lady Lobos 97 - Simms 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/19/2007 10B 6:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 96 96 Lady Cougars - Spragins 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/19/2007 10B 7:15 PM Bartlett SC 97 96 Lady Cougars - Morrison 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/19/2007 11A 6:00 PM Purple Rain PT Memphis FC Girls White 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/19/2007 11A 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 Purple Rain 97 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/19/2007 11B 6:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 98 Jr Lobos - Raborn 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/19/2007 11B 7:15 PM Jr Lady Lobos - Sanning 98 Lady Lobos 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
                   
Monday 4/23/2007 12 6:30 PM Dragons 95 Red Arsenal 96 Red 13 Boys      
Monday 4/23/2007 12 8:00 PM Lobos 95 Cooke Memphis FC 94 White 14 Boys      
Monday 4/23/2007 14 6:30 PM Purple Rain 96 Headley Arsenal 95 Esse 13 Girls      
Monday 4/23/2007 14 8:00 PM FURY 95 Lima Dragons 96 - Bradshaw 13 Boys      
Monday 4/23/2007 15 6:00 PM FURY 93 Girls Premier Fury 92 Premier High School Girls A      
Monday 4/23/2007 15 8:00 PM Lady Express 90 Fury 92 Select High School Girls A      
Monday 4/23/2007 10A 6:00 PM Lady Lobos 96 SC Spirit 96 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/23/2007 10A 7:15 PM Falcons 96 96 Cougars - Kelso 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/23/2007 10B 6:00 PM Lady Dragons 95 - Jamison FURY 95 Spinolas 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/23/2007 10B 7:15 PM FURY 97 Red Bartlett SC 97 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/23/2007 11A 6:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 97 Tennessee RUSH Tigrillos Boys 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/23/2007 11A 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 98 Dragons 98 Red 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/23/2007 11B 6:00 PM Tennessee Rush Nike 98 98 Lady Lobos 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/23/2007 11B 7:15 PM Purple Rain 98 FURY 98 White 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
                   
Tuesday 4/24/2007 13 6:00 PM Memphis FC 89 Girls Memphis FC 91 Girls High School Girls A      
Tuesday 4/24/2007 13 8:00 PM FURY 96 Andre White Memphis FC Girls 96 Blue 13 Girls      
Tuesday 4/24/2007 14 6:30 PM Lady Lobos 95 - Correia Bartlett SC 94 Girls 14 Girls B      
Tuesday 4/24/2007 14 8:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 93 FURY 95 Girls Premier 14 Girls B      
Tuesday 4/24/2007 15 6:00 PM Wildcats Bartlett SC '92 Girls High School Girls B      
Tuesday 4/24/2007 15 8:00 PM Memphis FC 92 Girls GT United HS Girls 1 High School Girls B      
Tuesday 4/24/2007 10A 6:00 PM Lobos 96 White 95 Cougars 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/24/2007 10A 7:15 PM FURY 97 Glaser Arsenal 96 White 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/24/2007 10B 6:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 Dragons 97 Bradshaw 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/24/2007 11A 6:00 PM FURY 96 Andre Red 95 Lady Cougars 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/24/2007 11A 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 FURY 98 Red 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/24/2007 11B 6:00 PM Purple Rain PT Memphis FC 98 Blue 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 4/24/2007 11B 7:15 PM Jr Lobos - Furlong FURY 98 Berra 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
                   
Wednesday 4/25/2007 12 6:30 PM Dragons 96 Fox Arsenal 93 13 Boys      
Wednesday 4/25/2007 12 8:00 PM Arsenal 95 Esse Purple Rain 95 13 Girls      
Wednesday 4/25/2007 13 6:30 PM Memphis FC 96 Bartlett SC 96 13 Boys      
Wednesday 4/25/2007 13 8:00 PM Bartlett Strikers Lady Lobos 94 - Furlong 14 Girls A      
Wednesday 4/25/2007 14 6:30 PM Lobos 94 Boys FURY 94 Carbognani 14 Boys      
Wednesday 4/25/2007 14 8:00 PM Memphis FC 94 Girls Lady Lobos 92/93 - Miller 14 Girls A      
Wednesday 4/25/2007 15 6:30 PM Memphis FC 94 Girls White GT United 94 Girls - Fitzgerald 14 Girls B      
Wednesday 4/25/2007 15 8:00 PM Fury 91 Premier Falcons 92 High School Girls A      
Wednesday 4/25/2007 10A 6:00 PM Jr Lobos - Cunnane FURY 98 Scott 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/25/2007 10A 7:15 PM Purple Rain 96 McAtee Arsenal 96 Red 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/25/2007 10B 6:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 98 Dragons 98 White 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/25/2007 10B 7:15 PM Bartlett SC 98 Jr Lobos - Raborn 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/25/2007 11A 6:00 PM FURY 97 White Falcons 97 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/25/2007 11A 7:15 PM Dragons 97 Red Memphis FC 98 Blue 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/25/2007 11B 6:00 PM FURY 96 Bridges Bartlett SC 95 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 4/25/2007 11B 7:15 PM Lady Lobos 95 Slater FURY 97 Holdsworth 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
                   
Thursday 4/26/2007 12 6:00 PM Purple Rain 93 Lady Aces High School Girls B      
Thursday 4/26/2007 12 8:00 PM GT United HS Girls 2 Rowdies U16 Girls High School Girls B      
Thursday 4/26/2007 14 8:00 PM Memphis FC 95 girls Blue Lady Lobos 94 - Tackeberry 14 Girls B      
Thursday 4/26/2007 15 6:30 PM Falcons 95 Boys Blue 94 Cougars 13 Boys      
Thursday 4/26/2007 15 8:00 PM Lady Cougars 94 Purple Rain 96 Headley 13 Girls      
Thursday 4/26/2007 10A 6:00 PM Jr Lady Lobos - Sanning Memphis FC Girls White 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/26/2007 10A 7:15 PM 97 Lady Cougars Lady Lobos 97 - Patterson 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/26/2007 10B 6:00 PM Memphis FC Girls 97 Arsenal 96 White 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/26/2007 10B 7:15 PM Purple Rain 97 Lady Lobos 97 - Simms 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/26/2007 11A 6:00 PM United 95 Girls 96 Lady Cougars - Morrison 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/26/2007 11A 7:15 PM Memphis FC 98 White Falcons 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/26/2007 11B 6:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 96 GT United 96 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 4/26/2007 11B 7:15 PM Bartlett SC 97 96 Lady Cougars - Spragins 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
                   
Monday 4/30/2007 14 6:30 PM Bartlett SC 96 Dragons 96 - Bradshaw 13 Boys      
Monday 4/30/2007 14 8:00 PM Falcons 95 Boys Blue Dragons 95 Red 13 Boys      
Monday 4/30/2007 16 6:30 PM Lobos 95 Cooke WTFC - 95 Kickers 14 Boys      
Monday 4/30/2007 16 8:00 PM FURY 95 Schmitt Memphis FC 94 Blue 14 Boys      
Monday 4/30/2007 17 6:00 PM Falcons 92 Fury 92 Premier High School Girls A      
Monday 4/30/2007 17 8:00 PM Memphis FC 91 Girls Fury 91 Premier High School Girls A      
Monday 4/30/2007 12A 6:00 PM 95 Lady Cougars SC Spirit 96 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/30/2007 12A 7:15 PM FURY 97 Holdsworth FURY 96 Andre Red 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/30/2007 12B 6:00 PM Memphis FC 98 Blue Tennessee RUSH Tigrillos Boys 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/30/2007 12B 7:15 PM Falcons 97 Dragons 97 Red 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/30/2007 13A 6:00 PM Jr Lobos - Raborn Dragons 98 White 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/30/2007 13A 7:15 PM FURY 97 Glaser Falcons 96 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/30/2007 13B 6:00 PM Memphis FC Girls White 98 Lady Lobos 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Monday 4/30/2007 13B 7:15 PM Bartlett SC 95 Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
                   
Tuesday 5/1/2007 14 6:30 PM Memphis FC 95 girls Blue Bartlett SC 94 Girls 14 Girls B      
Tuesday 5/1/2007 14 8:00 PM FURY 96 Andre White Purple Rain 95 13 Girls      
Tuesday 5/1/2007 16 6:30 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 93 GT United 94 Girls - Fitzgerald 14 Girls B      
Tuesday 5/1/2007 16 8:00 PM Lady Lobos 94 - Tackeberry FURY 95 Girls Premier 14 Girls B      
Tuesday 5/1/2007 17 6:00 PM Rowdies U16 Girls Bartlett SC '92 Girls High School Girls B      
Tuesday 5/1/2007 17 8:00 PM Lady Aces GT United HS Girls 2 High School Girls B      
Tuesday 5/1/2007 12A 6:00 PM Dragons 97 Bradshaw 95 Cougars 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 5/1/2007 12A 7:15 PM Lobos 97 96 Cougars - Kelso 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 5/1/2007 12B 6:00 PM Lobos 96 White Arsenal 96 White 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 5/1/2007 13A 6:00 PM Memphis FC 98 Blue Jr Lady Lobos - Sanning 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 5/1/2007 13A 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 98 FURY 98 Scott 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 5/1/2007 13B 6:00 PM Purple Rain 97 Arsenal 96 White 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 5/1/2007 13B 7:15 PM Memphis FC Girls 97 97 Lady Cougars 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
                   
Wednesday 5/2/2007 14 6:30 PM Arsenal 93 Memphis FC 96 13 Boys      
Wednesday 5/2/2007 14 8:00 PM Lobos 96 Blue Arsenal 96 Red 13 Boys      
Wednesday 5/2/2007 15 6:30 PM FURY 95 Lima 94 Cougars 13 Boys      
Wednesday 5/2/2007 15 8:00 PM Bartlett Strikers Memphis FC 94 Girls 14 Girls A      
Wednesday 5/2/2007 16 6:00 PM Fury 92 Select Memphis Kickers 92 High School Girls A      
Wednesday 5/2/2007 16 8:00 PM Memphis FC 89 Girls Lady Express 90 High School Girls A      
Wednesday 5/2/2007 17 6:30 PM FURY 94 Carbognani Memphis FC 94 White 14 Boys      
Wednesday 5/2/2007 17 8:00 PM FURY 94 Scott Lady Lobos 94 - Furlong 14 Girls A      
Wednesday 5/2/2007 12A 6:00 PM Arsenal 96 Red Arsenal 96 Black - Huffman 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 5/2/2007 12A 7:15 PM FURY 95 Spinolas Bartlett 96 Girls 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 5/2/2007 12B 6:00 PM Jr Lobos - Furlong Dragons 98 Red 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 5/2/2007 12B 7:15 PM FURY 97 White FURY 97 Red 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 5/2/2007 13A 6:00 PM Bartlett SC 97 Arsenal 97 Sanchez 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 5/2/2007 13A 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 98 Falcons 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 5/2/2007 13B 6:00 PM FURY 98 White Bartlett SC 98 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 5/2/2007 13B 7:15 PM FURY 98 Berra Bartlett SC 98 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
                   
Thursday 5/3/2007 15 8:00 PM Memphis FC 96 Dragons 96 - Bradshaw 13 Boys      
Thursday 5/3/2007 16 6:30 PM Lady Cougars 94 Arsenal 95 Esse 13 Girls      
Thursday 5/3/2007 16 8:00 PM Memphis FC Girls 96 Blue Purple Rain 96 Headley 13 Girls      
Thursday 5/3/2007 17 6:00 PM GT United HS Girls 1 91 Lady Cougars High School Girls B      
Thursday 5/3/2007 17 8:00 PM Purple Rain 93 Memphis FC 92 Girls High School Girls B      
Thursday 5/3/2007 12A 6:00 PM Purple Rain PT Purple Rain 98 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 5/3/2007 12A 7:15 PM Lady Lobos 95 Slater Lady Dragons 95 - Jamison 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 5/3/2007 12B 6:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 Lady Lobos 97 - Patterson 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 5/3/2007 12B 7:15 PM Falcons 97 Tennessee RUSH Tigrillos Boys 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 5/3/2007 13A 6:00 PM Memphis FC 98 White Jr Lobos - Cunnane 10 Boys B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 5/3/2007 13A 7:15 PM GT United 96 Bartlett SC 97 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 5/3/2007 13B 6:00 PM 96 Lady Cougars - Spragins 96 Lady Cougars - Morrison 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 5/3/2007 13B 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 96 Purple Rain 96 McAtee 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
                   
Monday 5/7/2007 14 6:00 PM Lady Aces Bartlett SC '92 Girls High School Girls B      
Monday 5/7/2007 14 8:00 PM Lady Lobos 95 - Correia Memphis FC 94 Girls White 14 Girls B      
Monday 5/7/2007 15 6:00 PM Memphis FC 91 Girls Fury 92 Premier High School Girls A      
Monday 5/7/2007 15 8:00 PM Memphis FC 89 Girls Memphis Kickers 92 High School Girls A      
Monday 5/7/2007 16 6:30 PM Lobos 94 Boys FURY 95 Schmitt 14 Boys      
Monday 5/7/2007 12A 6:00 PM FURY 97 Holdsworth SC Spirit 96 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Monday 5/7/2007 12A 7:15 PM Lady Lobos 95 Slater Bartlett 96 Girls 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Monday 5/7/2007 12B 6:00 PM FURY 96 Bridges 96 Cougars - Kelso 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 5/7/2007 12B 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 97 95 Cougars 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 5/7/2007 13A 6:00 PM Lady Lobos 97 - Simms FURY 98 Red 10 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Monday 5/7/2007 13A 7:15 PM FURY 97 White Arsenal 97 Sanchez 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Monday 5/7/2007 13B 6:00 PM Memphis FC 98 Blue 98 Lady Lobos 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Monday 5/7/2007 13B 7:15 PM Purple Rain PT Bartlett SC 98 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Monday 5/7/2007 16A 8:00 PM FURY 94 Carbognani WTFC - 95 Kickers 14 Boys      
                   
Tuesday 5/8/2007 15 6:30 PM Dragons 96 Fox Arsenal 96 Red 13 Boys      
Tuesday 5/8/2007 15 8:00 PM Purple Rain 93 91 Lady Cougars High School Girls B      
Tuesday 5/8/2007 12A 6:00 PM Lobos 96 White Falcons 96 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 5/8/2007 12A 7:15 PM Dragons 97 Bradshaw Arsenal 96 White 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 5/8/2007 12B 6:00 PM Lobos 97 FURY 97 Glaser 12 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Tuesday 5/8/2007 12B 7:15 PM Arsenal 96 Red United 95 Girls 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
                   
Wednesday 5/9/2007 14 6:30 PM FURY 95 Lima Dragons 95 Red 13 Boys      
Wednesday 5/9/2007 14 8:00 PM Bartlett SC 96 94 Cougars 13 Boys      
Wednesday 5/9/2007 15 6:30 PM Lobos 96 Blue Falcons 95 Boys Blue 13 Boys      
Wednesday 5/9/2007 15 8:00 PM Lady Lobos 92/93 - Miller Lady Lobos 94 - Furlong 14 Girls A      
Wednesday 5/9/2007 16 6:00 PM Lady Express 90 Fury 91 Premier High School Girls A      
Wednesday 5/9/2007 16 8:00 PM FURY 93 Girls Premier Falcons 92 High School Girls A      
Wednesday 5/9/2007 17 6:30 PM Memphis FC 94 Blue Lobos 95 Cooke 14 Boys      
Wednesday 5/9/2007 17 8:00 PM Bartlett Strikers FURY 94 Scott 14 Girls A      
Wednesday 5/9/2007 12A 6:00 PM Purple Rain 98 Jr Lady Lobos - Sanning 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 5/9/2007 12A 7:15 PM Tennessee Rush Nike 98 Memphis FC Girls White 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 5/9/2007 12B 6:00 PM Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 97 Bartlett SC 97 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 5/9/2007 12B 7:15 PM FURY 98 White Tennessee Rush Nike 98 10 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 5/9/2007 13A 6:00 PM Lady Dragons 95 - Jamison FURY 96 Andre Red 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 5/9/2007 13A 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Nike 96 Arsenal 96 Black - Huffman 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 5/9/2007 13B 6:00 PM FURY 97 Red Dragons 97 Red 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
Wednesday 5/9/2007 13B 7:15 PM Tennessee RUSH Swoosh 97 Memphis FC 98 Blue 10 Boys A (8 v 8)      
                   
Thursday 5/10/2007 15 6:00 PM Wildcats Rowdies U16 Girls High School Girls B      
Thursday 5/10/2007 15 8:00 PM Memphis FC 92 Girls GT United HS Girls 2 High School Girls B      
Thursday 5/10/2007 13A 6:00 PM GT United 96 96 Lady Cougars - Morrison 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 5/10/2007 13A 7:15 PM Lady Lobos 96 95 Lady Cougars 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
Thursday 5/10/2007 13B 6:00 PM Purple Rain 96 McAtee Bartlett SC 97 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
Thursday 5/10/2007 13B 7:15 PM United 95 Girls 96 Lady Cougars - Spragins 12 Girls B (8 v 8)      
                   
Monday 5/14/2007 16 6:00 PM FURY 93 Girls Premier Fury 92 Select High School Girls A      
Monday 5/14/2007 16 8:00 PM Lobos 95 Cooke FURY 94 Carbognani 14 Boys      
Monday 5/14/2007 17 6:30 PM Lobos 94 Boys Memphis FC 94 Blue 14 Boys      
Monday 5/14/2007 17 8:00 PM Memphis FC 94 Girls Lady Lobos 94 - Furlong 14 Girls A      
Monday 5/14/2007 14A 7:15 PM Lady Lobos 96 FURY 95 Spinolas 12 Girls A (8 v 8)      
                   
Wednesday 5/16/2007 16 6:00 PM Wildcats GT United HS Girls 1 High School Girls B      
Wednesday 5/16/2007 16 8:00 PM FURY 94 Scott Memphis FC 94 Girls 14 Girls A      
Wednesday 5/16/2007 17 6:30 PM FURY 95 Schmitt Memphis FC 94 White 14 Boys      
Wednesday 5/16/2007 17 8:00 PM Bartlett Strikers Lady Lobos 92/93 - Miller 14 Girls A